Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 409: Women 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
6124
Willingham, Molly
25-29
1:01.41
9/2
1:00.04
1
9
8001
Enderle, Wendy
40-44
1:03.53
8/6
1:03.25
1
9
1245
Stewart, Ann
45-49
1:06.75
8/2
1:06.46
1
9
4803
Gagnon, Caitlin
18-24
1:08.91
9/7
1:07.03
1
9
6124
Heatley, Stephanie
25-29
1:09.00
9/3
1:07.79
2
7
1069
Milton, Cathy
50-54
1:08.00
7/4
1:07.81
1
9
2631
Pfinsgraff, Joan
60-64
1:09.90
4/4
1:08.68
1
9
1245
Mccloskey, Cecilia
65-69
1:12.00
3/4
1:08.86
1
9
3729
Ditommaso, Laurie
55-59
1:10.01
6/5
1:09.76
1
9
2631
Springer, Jill
55-59
1:13.78
6/3
1:11.37
2
7
5025
Bobo, Lauren
35-39
1:15.77
8/4
1:13.35
1
9
1245
Cavanaugh, Debbie
60-64
1:17.00
4/2
1:13.49
2
7
6124
DeMere, Susan
60-64
1:45.00
2/5
1:16.77
3
6
1336
Doyle, Deanna
60-64
1:15.00
4/5
1:16.98
4
5
4171
Craffey, Joan
65-69
1:20.00
3/3
1:17.03
2
7
4803
Wideman, Melissa
30-34
1:17.45
9/5
1:17.18
1
9
1341
Spivey, Kelly
55-59
1:19.63
6/2
1:17.66
3
6
1285
Fulton, Linda
65-69
1:18.29
3/5
1:18.56
3
6
1336
Groselle, Laura
55-59
1:20.00
6/7
1:19.32
4
5
4803
Rokich, Karen
55-59
1:20.81
6/1
1:22.24
5
4
5025
Bailey, Denise
50-54
1:35.55
7/2
1:23.54
2
7
5867
Morosky, Donna
65-69
1:40.00
3/7
1:24.57
4
5
1069
Taddeo, Marta
35-39
1:24.25
8/5
1:24.60
2
7
6124
Bopp, Sara
50-54
1:30.00
7/6
1:25.37
3
6
1336
Guins, Ann
60-64
1:22.82
4/8
1:25.65
5
4
6748
Glover, Esther
45-49
1:27.47
8/3
1:25.67
2
7
4803
Douglass, Marilyn
65-69
1:25.55
3/6
1:26.99
5
4
2631
O'Brien, Maria
30-34
1:28.56
9/6
1:28.33
2
7
6124
Gibbs, Chris
60-64
1:27.69
2/3
1:28.64
6
3
2631
Travers, Allison
55-59
1:40.00
5/5
1:29.91
6
3
2631
DiBlasi, Julie
55-59
1:27.35
6/8
1:31.06
7
2
1245
Bennett, Sarah
55-59
1:45.00
5/3
1:36.71
8
1
7049
Ogden, Pamela
60-64
1:35.24
2/4
1:36.97
7
2
1245
Riederer, Jean
55-59
1:39.46
5/4
1:37.66
9
0
2717
Craffey, Eileen
65-69
1:36.57
3/2
1:40.61
6
3
4803
Volski, Polly
50-54
1:45.00
7/7
1:40.73
4
5
2631
Mazyck, Carla
55-59
1:49.30
5/6
1:44.06
10
0
4803
Huseman, Victoria
65-69
1:58.05
2/6
1:48.43
7
2
2631
Blubaugh, Diane
60-64
1:46.12
2/1
1:49.34
8
1
2631
Rudie, Linda
55-59
1:55.00
5/2
1:50.74
11
0
2631
Linz, Ann
65-69
1:47.32
3/1
1:54.18
8
1
1336
Mitchell, Carol
65-69
2:05.03
2/7
1:57.28
9
0
1245
Finlon, Julie
30-34
2:01.54
9/4
1:57.55
3
6
2631
Libby, Joan
75-79
1:59.18
1/6
1:58.71
1
9
2631
Hall, Jane
75-79
2:10.00
1/7
1:59.79
2
7
4803
Valentine, Diane
45-49
2:14.44
8/1
2:04.32
3
6
2631
Brown, Nancy
80-84
2:03.40
1/8
2:05.65
1
9
4549
Curtis, Wanda
50-54
2:25.20
7/1
2:11.06
5
4
7125
Seidler, Jeanne
70-74
2:59.01
1/1
2:45.71
1
9
1069
Callahan, Denise
50-54
1:18.00
7/5
NS
0
1336
Campbell, Joan
85-89
2:34.52
1/5
NS
0
2631
Coleman, Jill
85-89
2:31.90
1/4
NS
0
1336
Early, Marilyn
60-64
1:17.00
4/6
NS
0
1336
Einsidler, Karen
60-64
1:15.16
4/3
NS
0
4803
Guibord, Carol
70-74
1:43.05
1/2
NS
0
2631
Jorgensen, Christine
70-74
1:46.52
1/3
NS
0
1245
Kelly, Mary Shawn
55-59
1:16.65
6/6
NS
0
1336
Kussatz, Heike
50-54
1:18.43
7/3
NS
0
5867
Larson, Linda
60-64
1:20.77
4/1
NS
0
5867
Myer, Cynthia
65-69
1:50.00
3/8
NS
0
2858
Parker, Debra
60-64
1:19.83
4/7
NS
0
5867
Sikora, Rosanna
60-64
1:39.36
2/2
NS
0
1069
Stolarski, Sheila
55-59
1:07.50
6/4
NS
0
5867
Volz, Kristin
40-44
2:00.77
8/7
NS
0
5023
Zipperian, Laura
25-29
1:22.00
9/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home