Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 29, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
50-54
58.95
6/5
57.17
1
DCAC
Williams, Neill
45-49
57.61
6/4
57.17
1
L4S
Fisher, Alex
18-24
59.25
6/6
58.08
1
CRUZ
Bell, David
40-44
58.99
6/3
59.37
1
CMYM
Wheeler, Michael
35-39
1:00.41
6/1
59.44
1
NAMI
Parker, Jonathan
25-29
1:00.33
6/7
1:00.73
1
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
25-29
1:05.00
4/4
1:01.41
2
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas
25-29
1:01.73
5/5
1:01.53
3
UMAC
Elshafei, Emad
50-54
1:01.50
5/4
1:02.89
2
GERM
Michaels, Stephen
35-39
1:04.33
5/1
1:02.95
2
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
1:01.00
6/8
1:03.44
2
1776
Barry, Shaun
40-44
1:05.55
4/5
1:03.81
3
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
1:03.92
5/6
1:04.06
4
ARMS
Summers, Dan
30-34
1:03.21
5/3
1:04.28
1
GERM
Paushter, Matthew
35-39
1:04.32
5/7
1:04.63
3
L4S
House, Christopher
50-54
1:06.00
4/3
1:06.22
3
UC09
DiFatta, Tim
25-29
1:04.00
5/2
1:08.28
4
UC12
Thompson, Jeffery
50-54
1:05.00
5/8
1:09.81
4
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:20.00
4/1
1:11.77
4
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
35-39
1:30.00
3/8
1:15.32
5
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
1:20.00
4/7
1:16.11
1
GMUP
Byers, Edward
40-44
1:34.00
2/6
1:16.27
5
ALEX
Main, Austin
30-34
1:23.77
3/5
1:19.31
2
UC09
Robson, Neill
55-59
1:36.00
2/7
1:19.77
1
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:20.77
4/8
1:19.97
2
BUMS
Paushter, Stephen
65-69
1:22.00
3/4
1:21.09
1
DCAC
Nash, Dawson
60-64
1:25.00
3/3
1:21.80
3
UMAC
Payne, Stephen
55-59
1:26.09
3/2
1:26.74
2
NAMI
Porter, Erford
55-59
1:25.07
3/6
1:26.77
3
CMYM
Swenson, Richard
60-64
1:33.00
2/3
1:27.15
4
L4S
Purcell, Frank
50-54
1:31.87
2/5
1:32.14
5
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:29.07
3/7
1:35.01
1
GERM
Robinson, David
70-74
1:30.00
3/1
1:35.92
1
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
1:35.52
2/2
1:40.66
2
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
1:43.70
1/4
1:48.82
3
FAC
Segmuller, Hermann
50-54
3:00.00
1/3
1:56.23
6
MACH
Wrenn, Evan
25-29
1:00.00
6/2
DQ
ALEX
Bales, Paul
55-59
1:09.47
4/6
DQ
GSM
Levine, Steven
60-64
1:31.23
2/4
DQ
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
2:20.00
1/5
DQ
SUWC
Jarosz, Mark
60-64
1:12.26
4/2
NS
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
1:01.21
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home