Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 605: Women 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SRVM
Conlon, Kali
30.54
25/4
31.29
1
URIOS
Escamilla Ramirez, Karen
35.63
25/5
34.46
2
MPNY
Krasykova, Polina
36.90
25/3
38.41
3
ELMIL
Cascante, Allison
39.23
25/6
38.96
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSCM
Moronuki, Emi
32.18
24/4
28.39
1
TECH
De Steur, Alienor
34.58
24/7
33.13
2
PIRAT
Anchia, Susan
32.60
24/5
33.35
3
CNSA
Rodriguez, Yanina
33.26
24/6
33.38
4
SST
Álvarez, Paulina
33.00
24/3
33.58
5
LAMV
Skoda, Anette
34.05
24/2
33.75
6
VMST
Geroni, Deidre
35.75
24/8
34.23
7
OKUDA
Frascino, Priscila
35.30
24/1
34.24
8
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
37.11
14/2
35.29
9
SST
Covarrubias, Paula
37.00
14/3
37.27
10
MASJO
Aguilar Arguedas, Marcela
54.44
14/1
56.11
11
ANV
Cervantes Pita, Melissa
46.22
14/4
NS
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
31.07
23/5
30.34
1
SPMAS
Milanez, Estefania
30.20
23/4
30.73
2
AJINC
Piazera, Marina
35.10
23/7
33.13
3
YCFM
Bihler, Rachael
36.00
23/1
33.16
4
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
34.88
23/2
34.11
5
BRMAS
Pelluchi, Júlia
32.00
23/3
34.89
6
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
38.32
22/4
35.65
7
BRZA
Mendez, Laura
33.00
23/6
35.84
8
IM
Rehm, Heather
37.25
23/8
35.93
9
DN
Alonzo, Anel
39.74
22/3
36.70
10
SPMAS
Abouchedid, Isabela
40.00
22/6
39.79
11
MASPR
Espanhol, Janaina
39.72
22/5
42.00
12
PAR
Arroyo Castillo, Tanya
46.00
22/7
46.66
13
MASJO
Garro Cordero, Maria
58.49
14/5
49.87
14
MASPE
Guzmán, Pamela
46.00
22/1
50.68
15
MASJO
Monge Quiros, Paola
54.00
22/8
51.13
16
ELMIL
Jimenez, Karolina
1:04.16
14/6
1:01.39
17
MICH
Yager, Laura
43.66
22/2
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GSC
Du Plessis, Renate
29.00
21/4
31.58
1
OKUDA
Ferreira, Aline
32.30
21/5
31.98
2
ACUCO
Myandsoo-Simmons, Marianna
34.35
21/6
35.63
3
TYM
Ramírez Cavazos, Leticia
36.90
21/2
36.61
4
MBI
Versalovic, Valeria
37.15
21/1
36.92
5
FENIX
Medero, Monica
37.74
21/8
37.75
6
SIMAS
Caviedes, Maria del Pilar
37.00
21/7
39.21
7
SYSM
Chance, Danielle
33.12
21/3
NS
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
33.52
20/5
29.62
1
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
34.78
20/2
32.62
2
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
34.79
20/7
34.26
3
NCMS
Stump, Karen
33.97
20/6
34.86
4
PEMA
Montes, Isabel
38.00
20/8
37.38
5
UJS
Balsamo, Denise
37.20
20/1
39.12
6
CDSL
Olivares, Ignacia
42.52
19/3
40.21
7
BRZA
Tirado Restrepo, Natalia
42.00
19/5
41.98
8
GNU
Castro, Flavia
43.00
19/6
45.07
9
AQRLS
Riaño Mendieta, Pieranghela
51.23
19/1
48.26
10
APUPY
Franco, Rosa
59.89
19/8
1:12.76
11
BRMAS
Caetano, Larissa
43.50
19/2
NS
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
33.57
20/3
NS
BRMAS
Souza, Doriane
44.00
19/7
NS
SYSM
Thornhill, Wendy
41.65
19/4
NS
PALM
Yocum, Kari
33.13
20/4
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
IM
Goggin Young, Sara
35.40
18/6
32.90
1
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
34.42
18/5
34.16
2
SPM
Texel, Paula
35.00
18/3
34.59
3
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
41.36
17/3
39.94
4
BRZA
Posada, Margarita
40.20
17/5
40.06
5
OAK
Navarro, Maria
40.00
17/4
41.92
6
ETOB
de Laat, Marcela
42.49
17/6
42.22
7
CCMA
Arango Mejia, Claudia
49.19
17/7
45.65
8
ASC
Pusch, Judy
46.43
17/2
46.80
9
ELMIL
Gonzalez, Milena
1:06.55
17/1
1:06.75
10
ELMIL
Montiel, Alejandra
1:20.28
17/8
1:28.69
11
SPMAS
Agrizzi, Rovana
36.85
18/7
NS
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
38.05
18/1
NS
SKY
Nieto, Alexandra
36.00
18/2
NS
FFAA
Rosso, Valeria
39.88
18/8
NS
DN
Tejeda, Ana
32.38
18/4
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
34.87
16/3
34.10
1
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
34.39
16/5
34.44
2
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
35.00
16/6
35.27
3
LMAO
Prey-Luedtke, Sharill
41.00
16/8
39.03
4
SFTL
Sosa, Valentina
44.50
15/7
43.59
5
SKY
Ehringer, Susan
47.19
15/1
47.46
6
BRMAS
Nobre, Catia
1:10.00
14/8
1:03.86
7
ENDUR
Bigoni, Vivian
43.00
15/2
NS
TTO
Cozier, Danielle
35.72
16/2
NS
SPMAS
De Azevedo, Juliana Carla
39.19
16/1
NS
SYSM
Dombrowski, Andrea
41.79
15/4
NS
OLIMP
Dominguez, Diana
42.43
15/3
NS
OKUDA
Ferreira, Branca
42.90
15/6
NS
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
36.63
16/7
NS
DDSA
Samberg, Amy
1:04.32
15/8
NS
CMS
Sappey, Collette
33.65
16/4
NS
APUPY
Vatteone, Sandra
42.33
15/5
NS
MORSS
Zavala, Claudia
1:05.95
14/7
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
32.70
13/4
31.99
1
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
34.80
13/5
35.95
2
SFTL
Hung, Maria
36.63
13/6
36.62
3
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
39.63
13/1
37.15
4
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
36.50
13/3
37.31
5
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
39.13
13/7
38.78
6
MOST
Robinson, Ming
44.50
12/3
39.86
7
MOST
Eakle, Julie
40.08
13/8
40.67
8
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
42.00
12/4
40.86
9
SYSM
Groselle, Laura
42.00
12/5
41.04
10
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
44.57
12/6
43.45
11
ANBM
Rokich, Karen
45.69
12/2
44.17
12
EE
Bilbao, Maria
50.58
12/8
49.15
13
CCMA
Gutierrez, Clara
49.35
12/7
49.99
14
UC14
Ault, Mary
50.00
12/1
50.44
15
MOVY
Stephenson, Natalie
51.30
11/5
50.67
16
DN
Garcia, Astrid
54.47
11/3
52.89
17
MASJO
Molina Coto, Ana
1:30.53
11/6
1:15.61
18
PIRAT
Montero Calderon, Marta
1:39.78
11/2
1:15.78
19
BRMAS
Franco, Tania Lucia
51.15
11/4
NS
SYSM
Kirkpatrick, Laura
36.70
13/2
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
STAR
McDonough, Janet
38.00
10/7
36.38
1
CPM
Mallarino, Aroma
36.00
10/5
36.43
2
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
37.00
10/3
36.95
3
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
37.10
10/2
37.57
4
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
37.08
10/6
38.02
5
IM
Emmrich, Ann
46.77
9/3
43.41
6
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
43.50
10/1
44.63
7
SFTL
Albano, Carla
55.00
8/4
45.41
8
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
48.29
9/2
45.90
9
GNU
Souza, Beatriz
45.50
9/5
46.42
10
GNU
Mariante, Rosane
45.00
9/4
46.80
11
FACT
Walker, Brenda
48.64
9/7
47.08
12
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
51.63
9/8
47.69
13
MOST
Pederson, Deborah
48.95
9/1
50.47
14
BRZA
Velez Escobar, Maria
47.00
9/6
50.80
15
FACT
Grossman, Gail
1:04.47
8/3
1:04.67
16
LQBLO
Espinola, Patricia
1:00.00
8/5
1:06.00
17
CAMO
Cobetto, Louise
1:06.00
8/6
1:13.33
18
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
34.73
10/4
NS
GB
Sampaio, Cristina
43.60
10/8
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAM
Val, Laura
35.50
7/5
33.59
1
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
35.39
7/4
35.72
2
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
39.01
7/3
39.53
3
SYSM
Guins, Ann
39.04
7/6
40.95
4
MOST
Miller, Jan
43.90
7/7
41.68
5
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
41.66
7/2
42.27
6
SPORT
Vaca Hernández, Lilia
44.00
7/1
42.94
7
SMS
Williams, Dale
49.00
7/8
47.66
8
BRMAS
Baiocchi, Marise
50.75
6/5
52.08
9
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
58.00
6/3
1:06.24
10
MASJO
Jinesta Arias, Marta
1:54.60
6/2
1:27.38
11
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
1:22.20
6/6
1:28.11
12
FACT
Early, Karen
49.49
6/4
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
44.51
5/4
45.61
1
MOST
Vitt, Ann
48.28
5/3
47.99
2
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
47.62
5/5
49.27
3
FACT
Panker, Karen
53.33
5/7
50.75
4
UNBM
Prebble, Juanita
59.69
5/8
53.26
5
FACT
LaCoppola, Vicki
59.46
5/1
58.68
6
BRMAS
Romero, Elaine
1:00.00
4/4
1:00.02
7
MOST
Dusenbury, Lynn
1:08.00
4/6
1:00.83
8
GNU
de Negreiros, Marli
52.20
5/2
1:02.01
9
FACT
Suttie, Rae
1:04.90
4/3
1:07.95
10
AQAMA
Robledo, Lia
1:40.00
4/7
1:19.21
11
BRMAS
Mello, Kaya
1:39.00
4/2
1:22.42
12
YGF
Thomas, Dodi
1:00.08
4/5
NS
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BRMAS
Silva, Vera Lucia
50.35
3/5
47.47
1
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
51.91
3/3
53.89
2
MARY
Weston, Frances
1:40.20
3/1
1:13.18
3
GAJA
Haase, Judith
1:06.32
3/2
1:25.26
4
REV
Laurel, Gloria
1:30.00
3/7
1:42.89
5
SYSM
Gilligan, Chris
49.01
3/4
NS
FACT
Rowan, Mary Rose
1:02.38
3/6
NS
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
54.30
2/4
52.00
1
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
55.60
2/5
53.95
2
NEM
Coakley, Marian
1:03.00
2/2
56.07
3
PEMA
Leon, Victoria
1:01.53
2/6
1:00.64
4
DAA
Aenlle, Irma
1:01.00
2/3
1:03.57
5
YCFM
Beattie, Ernestine
1:20.00
2/7
1:08.03
6
AMAZ
Diaz, Pilar
1:35.00
2/1
1:31.30
7
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MARY
Coleman, Jill
1:15.00
1/4
1:12.49
1
YCFM
Vogel, Alyce
2:10.00
1/3
1:16.47
2
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
56.89
1/5
1:00.48
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home