Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 601: Women 200 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ELMIL
Ramirez, Valery
2:52.45
24/4
2:51.92
1
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
3:10.25
24/3
3:22.69
2
SST
Silva Osses, Consuelo
3:05.00
24/5
3:32.38
3
AMAZ
Garduño, Nancy Paola
4:16.40
24/7
4:01.81
4
MORSS
Garcia Moreno, Kioa
4:03.01
24/2
4:06.90
5
AWLM
Grant, Gina
4:25.65
24/1
4:33.64
6
SST
Salinas, Jessica
3:20.00
24/6
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AMC
Robles Velazquez, Tania
2:56.00
23/4
2:54.21
1
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
3:06.00
23/5
3:07.89
2
SVY
Lampe, Corinne
3:50.00
23/1
3:19.48
3
DAA
Lapuente, Sofia
3:31.31
23/7
3:20.02
4
TECH
Jara-Charbonneau, Daphne
3:21.87
23/3
3:23.75
5
ANV
Pineda Madrigal, Adriana
3:29.00
23/2
3:29.90
6
DN
Javier Guman, Jessica
4:00.21
20/2
3:50.44
7
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
3:57.88
23/8
4:03.57
8
DELV
Erazo Aristizabal, Jessica
4:09.20
20/3
4:05.13
9
PIRTM
Coronado Robledo, Vanessa
3:28.11
23/6
NS
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:42.50
22/4
2:42.43
1
VMST
Letendre, Denise
2:49.95
22/5
2:50.29
2
TYM
Silva, Clara
3:23.24
22/7
3:19.82
3
NORT
Flessert, Amy
3:17.19
22/6
3:21.38
4
SDEPO
Carrasco, Barbara Carolina
3:20.03
22/2
3:24.09
5
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
3:34.44
22/8
3:34.87
6
GBM
Cook, Emily
3:28.00
22/1
3:36.58
7
BER
Berendson, Chris
3:59.34
20/5
NS
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
3:10.40
22/3
NS
MICH
Yager, Laura
3:38.01
20/4
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
3:02.86
21/5
3:05.26
1
BBWM
Ritter, Jennifer
3:15.00
21/3
3:07.50
2
GNU
Burin, Francieli
3:00.00
21/4
3:09.15
3
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
3:15.83
21/6
3:11.79
4
CC
Abrahao, Ana Isabel
3:18.00
21/7
3:16.49
5
BRMAS
Rocha, Beatrice
3:20.00
21/1
3:20.45
6
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
3:17.13
21/2
3:29.00
7
SPMAS
Torres, Luana
3:56.81
20/6
3:48.63
8
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:38.75
21/8
3:54.21
9
DN
Haro, Susana
5:02.59
20/7
4:56.82
10
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
2:59.00
19/3
2:58.80
1
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
2:50.12
19/4
2:59.77
2
IM
Hoover, Molly
3:08.00
19/7
3:04.74
3
WEST
Woodworth, Sarah
3:00.20
19/6
3:07.52
4
SKY
Della, Lindsay
3:12.00
18/5
3:07.71
5
CBBV
Scagliarini, Valeria
3:08.23
19/1
3:08.73
6
EOC
Rivadávia, Ana Lúcia
3:10.50
18/4
3:11.81
7
CROL
Gonzalez, Elizabeth
3:10.42
19/8
3:11.84
8
AQUAS
Quiroz de Beraud, Beatriz
3:13.13
18/3
3:18.94
9
GNU
Cruz, Karine
3:30.00
18/7
3:32.01
10
SPM
Hayman, Annie
3:21.29
18/6
3:44.86
11
LIM
Grotta, Tatiana
4:10.00
13/4
3:49.41
12
SDCC
de Calventi, Parmelia
3:49.97
18/8
3:57.46
13
MR
Sotomayor, Gisela
4:20.40
13/2
4:25.31
14
IM
Vaganova, Natalia
5:28.10
13/5
5:16.53
15
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
3:05.96
19/2
NS
DN
Castrillon Loaiza, Lina
3:40.00
18/1
NS
MBI
Cazzol Sandoval, Italia
2:58.06
19/5
NS
CONN
Matarese, Christine
3:25.91
18/2
NS
CAMEC
Valle, Beatriz
3:55.47
13/3
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
COMPE
Nishimura, Eunice
2:56.12
17/5
3:02.36
1
CSF
Fernandez, Veronica
3:15.00
17/8
3:08.60
2
DN
Paulino Berges, Eliana
3:14.26
17/7
3:08.95
3
INDY
Day, Nadine
3:04.29
17/3
3:10.01
4
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
3:20.74
16/4
3:19.36
5
CAOU
Casenave, Cecilia
3:13.00
17/2
3:20.74
6
OPTA
Espinosa Guzmán, Sandra
3:05.10
17/6
3:20.77
7
CROL
Bianchini, Jilma
3:15.00
17/1
3:26.35
8
ACUCO
Klinkert, Joanna
3:50.00
16/2
3:27.32
9
ACUCO
Rodriguez Aristizaba, Myria
3:30.00
16/5
3:29.23
10
ELMIL
Monge, Marta
3:31.35
16/3
3:36.49
11
TOR
Melo Melo, Fernanda
3:37.64
16/6
3:44.04
12
OREG
Gonzalez, Shirlene
3:54.36
16/7
3:54.82
13
CROL
Diaz, Ana
4:52.02
16/8
4:17.72
14
CDDS
Acevedo, Gloria
4:45.00
16/1
4:52.09
15
NCMS
Greene, Dana
2:09.31
17/4
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
IM
Sands, Liz
3:09.90
15/4
3:09.11
1
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:10.34
15/3
3:10.80
2
KAC
Cleven, Detra
3:09.98
15/5
3:14.83
3
T2NM
Morrisseau, AnnMarie
3:20.90
15/7
3:16.27
4
SPM
Zien, Livia
3:17.83
15/2
3:19.12
5
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
3:16.77
15/6
3:22.88
6
TYSM
Maurer, Jody
3:26.52
14/4
3:31.60
7
MICH
Rogers, Julie
3:24.57
15/8
3:35.05
8
SPORT
Mendoza, Maria
3:49.00
14/3
3:45.54
9
MLZ
Ferrari, Andrea
3:45.84
14/5
3:48.70
10
ELMIL
Matamoros, Marianela
4:00.11
14/2
3:57.69
11
AMAZ
Ibarra, Veronica
4:16.16
14/7
4:04.93
12
GAJA
Walleshauser, Penelope
4:27.36
14/8
4:19.01
13
VERMO
Vega, Maribel
4:30.08
13/6
5:01.04
14
MASPE
Parra, Jacqueline
4:20.00
14/1
5:10.58
15
CCMA
Castaño, Marcela
3:23.00
15/1
NS
ACUCO
Cifuentes, Alicia
3:58.00
14/6
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
STAR
Sweetall, Patty
3:12.92
12/4
3:11.59
1
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:20.56
12/5
3:18.85
2
VMST
Miller, Patricia
3:25.75
12/3
3:22.18
3
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
3:35.66
12/2
3:22.69
4
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
3:36.96
12/7
3:24.81
5
ELMIL
Gonzalez, Ana
3:44.42
12/8
3:42.64
6
SNOW
Russello, Stacey
3:34.77
12/6
3:44.13
7
MOST
Eakle, Julie
3:41.37
12/1
3:45.63
8
ETAND
Ulberich, Ana Cristina
4:05.00
11/6
3:48.94
9
GAJA
McClure, Pam
3:57.07
11/3
3:56.20
10
BRMAS
Rabay, Leila
4:06.10
11/2
4:02.20
11
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
3:53.62
11/5
4:02.99
12
BRMAS
Nascimento, Marinês
4:12.28
11/8
4:07.51
13
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
4:15.82
10/4
4:08.15
14
RGSC
Grenier, Marisa
4:10.36
11/1
4:08.99
15
SFTL
Gatto, Caroline
4:10.00
11/7
4:14.31
16
MASPE
Ojeda, Maria Pia
4:20.00
10/5
4:54.42
17
SPM
Scheidt, Phyllis
4:53.56
10/3
5:22.16
18
TOR
Gomezmarquez, Florinda
5:43.40
10/6
5:33.12
19
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
3:49.12
11/4
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GSCGB
Iseppi, Esther
3:13.00
9/4
3:18.54
1
NEM
Estel, Beth
3:19.00
9/3
3:19.53
2
NEM
Mareb, Karen
3:15.00
9/5
3:19.62
3
NCMS
Alton, Dale
3:35.00
9/1
3:25.03
4
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
3:27.34
9/6
3:25.48
5
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
3:30.00
9/2
3:34.34
6
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
3:31.32
9/7
3:36.88
7
FACT
Lasher, Cynthia
3:41.36
8/4
3:37.29
8
AQRLS
Valencia, Marcela
3:40.00
9/8
3:47.61
9
CAVS
Mehmed, Laura
3:45.40
8/5
3:50.40
10
GAJA
Kittles, Ginny
4:00.00
8/7
3:51.72
11
KONA
Finch, Merry
3:45.82
8/3
3:56.36
12
ANV
Rodriguez, Araceli
3:50.00
8/6
3:57.43
13
CAE
Barbosa, Mirta Susana
4:04.66
8/8
3:57.68
14
SFTL
Albano, Carla
4:45.00
7/7
3:58.41
15
ACUCO
Ostertag-Galvez, Liliana
4:07.50
7/4
3:59.06
16
OAK
Lopes, Sonia
3:55.30
8/2
4:05.26
17
SVY
Lampe, Betty
4:13.38
7/5
4:13.52
18
GNU
Barros, Helena Maria
4:20.00
7/6
4:22.20
19
MPROV
Cordero, Maria Carmen
4:23.00
7/2
4:24.62
20
FACT
Walker, Brenda
4:02.88
8/1
4:26.61
21
SPM
Harrelson, Jo Ann
4:14.61
7/3
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CNSI
Gonthier, Martine
3:42.24
6/4
3:47.66
1
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
3:58.20
6/6
3:57.57
2
FACT
Hirr, Patrice
3:53.89
6/5
4:00.04
3
BRMAS
Peregrino, Yara
4:07.93
6/7
4:07.05
4
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
4:00.00
6/2
4:08.81
5
MACC
Courtois, Lina
4:40.00
5/4
4:25.63
6
MOST
Burke, Randee
4:17.40
6/8
4:25.89
7
BRMAS
Rodrigues, Rosilda
4:10.00
6/1
4:28.29
8
ACUCO
Fazzano, Catalina
4:51.89
5/3
4:50.24
9
DN
Mieses, Sandra
4:43.91
5/5
4:51.39
10
OKUDA
Pinheiro, Maria Cristina
5:49.39
5/6
5:28.77
11
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
9:10.40
1/3
DQ
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
3:55.55
6/3
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PALM
Brown, Dana
3:40.20
4/4
3:43.45
1
GNU
de Negreiros, Marli
4:04.10
4/5
4:40.37
2
ARIZ
Gillies, Judy
4:33.29
4/3
4:41.20
3
FACT
McKenney, Marilynn
5:02.70
4/2
4:58.05
4
YGF
Thomas, Dodi
4:50.00
4/6
NS
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WMST
Leilich, Joann
3:55.00
3/4
4:02.97
1
FACT
Hackett, Jeanne
4:30.59
3/5
4:22.60
2
BRMAS
Andrade, Cynthia
4:36.12
3/6
4:32.18
3
GBM
Caron, Aagje
4:32.38
3/3
4:45.26
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
4:35.79
2/5
5:01.94
1
HAHAV
Busch Herrera, Eliana
5:23.60
2/3
5:38.91
2
VIC
Varty, Eulah
5:50.68
2/6
6:06.61
3
BSMT
Hastings, Patricia
5:58.10
2/2
6:09.76
4
CAM
Vijil, Rosie
6:45.84
2/7
6:45.35
5
AMAZ
Diaz, Pilar
7:00.00
2/1
7:34.08
6
BRMAS
Jaeger, Erica
7:10.00
2/8
NS
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
4:15.10
2/4
NS
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BRMAS
Ferreira da Silva, Terezinha
7:52.00
1/5
7:38.89
1
FACT
Campbell, Joan
7:37.99
1/4
8:00.03
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home