Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 504: Men 200 M Free Relay - Finals
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 100-119
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AQAMA
A
NT
8/8
1:44.92
1
Age Group 120-159
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DN
A
1:44.12
8/2
1:41.48
1
CRC
A
1:40.00
8/3
1:41.60
2
PIRAT
A
1:50.00
8/6
1:47.71
3
ANV
A
1:15.20
8/4
1:48.46
4
BRZA
A
1:40.00
8/5
NS
PSCM
A
1:55.18
8/1
NS
Age Group 160-199
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PAR
A
1:40.79
7/4
1:40.90
1
NCMS
A
1:42.00
7/5
1:44.85
2
TTC
A
1:48.00
7/7
1:47.05
3
AQUAS
A
1:45.21
7/3
1:48.57
4
BRMAS
A
1:46.00
7/2
1:49.31
5
SPM
A
1:50.05
7/8
1:49.46
6
SFTL
A
1:51.01
6/5
1:49.79
7
ELMIL
A
1:53.00
6/3
1:51.76
8
IM
A
1:53.08
6/6
1:52.03
9
ACUCO
A
1:53.73
6/2
1:53.13
10
DN
A
1:48.25
7/1
1:54.39
11
TTO
A
1:50.96
6/4
1:54.88
12
ETAND
A
1:59.00
6/7
1:58.49
13
YCFM
A
1:45.99
7/6
NS
Age Group 200-239
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RICE
A
1:45.00
5/4
1:45.10
1
YCFM
A
1:47.99
5/5
1:45.68
2
CVMM
A
1:51.00
5/3
1:48.59
3
CMPR
A
1:53.00
5/6
1:53.95
4
OKUDA
A
1:58.00
5/7
1:57.82
5
SPM
A
2:02.02
5/8
1:57.94
6
CCMA
A
2:02.67
3/3
2:04.07
7
BRMAS
A
2:02.00
5/1
2:05.33
8
YCFM
B
1:57.99
5/2
2:06.33
9
ETAND
A
2:06.00
3/2
2:08.48
10
NCMS
A
2:11.50
3/4
2:15.78
11
SKY
A
2:43.57
3/1
2:49.37
12
Age Group 240-279
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
YCFM
A
1:51.99
4/5
1:48.22
1
SYSM
A
1:46.00
4/4
1:48.50
2
NCMS
A
1:54.00
4/3
1:52.53
3
SFTL
A
1:56.50
4/2
1:54.25
4
MOVY
A
1:56.00
4/6
1:56.15
5
TAM
A
2:00.00
4/7
1:58.15
6
PSM
A
2:16.80
4/8
2:12.20
7
PBM
A
2:13.99
4/1
2:15.57
8
EMELE
A
2:18.00
3/6
2:15.60
9
CCMA
A
2:20.68
3/5
2:19.76
10
FACT
A
2:19.00
3/7
2:21.25
11
OREG
A
2:30.00
3/8
2:25.83
12
Age Group 280-319
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PBM
A
2:00.99
2/4
2:00.29
1
TOC
A
NT
2/1
2:06.51
2
SYSM
A
2:04.00
2/5
2:09.35
3
BRMAS
A
2:16.00
2/3
2:18.49
4
PEMA
A
2:20.00
2/2
2:19.70
5
FACT
A
2:18.00
2/6
2:20.48
6
TERR
A
NT
2/8
2:25.25
7
SPM
A
2:51.50
2/7
2:50.05
8
Age Group 320-359
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
A
2:29.99
1/4
2:29.71
1
GAJA
A
2:58.00
1/3
3:01.60
2
FACT
A
3:20.00
1/2
3:25.98
3
SFTL
A
3:15.20
1/5
NS
Age Group 360-399
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
A
3:32.00
1/6
4:02.57
1
Age Group 72-99
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWLM
A
NT
8/7
2:05.05
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home