Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 204: Men 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AAAA
Goeken, Philip
25.22
50/5
24.94
1
AQUAS
Alfaro, Andres
25.56
50/6
25.03
2
CASLA
Gavegno, Matias
25.41
50/3
25.56
3
AAAA
Ryherd, William Seth
26.56
49/4
25.98
4
YCFM
Kearney, Cameron
27.99
49/2
25.99
5
SKY
Kolb, William
25.74
50/2
26.43
6
CAOU
Heinrich, Andres
26.20
50/1
26.45
7
RAC
St. Vincent, Thomas
26.79
49/5
26.46
8
GNU
Marques, Lucas
26.20
50/8
26.47
9
CUICA
Becker, Allan
25.80
50/7
27.02
10
WILD
Taylor, Christopher
28.53
49/1
27.72
11
LEOMA
Ramos Castillo, Marco
28.00
49/7
29.27
12
PIRAT
Cullell, Jose
27.00
49/3
29.30
13
SPORT
Ramirez-Laureano, Emiliano
28.73
49/8
29.39
14
APANI
Silva Alves, Bruno
30.01
48/4
30.10
15
EMSC
Morrison, Zachary
31.03
49/6
30.23
16
PSCM
Pruett, Jacob
30.06
48/5
31.68
17
AU
Ascencio, Adrian
27.67
48/6
NS
PSCM
Gamroth, Grant
30.99
48/3
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SPMAS
Messias, Felipe
22.90
47/4
23.00
1
ACJ
Grenon, Augusto
24.52
47/3
24.79
2
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
25.50
47/7
24.99
3
BRMAS
Spanhol, André
25.70
47/1
25.01
4
BRZA
Ramirez Sierra, Santiago
24.03
47/5
25.03
5
AQAMA
Giraldo, Daniel
25.00
47/2
25.59
6
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
25.99
47/8
25.96
7
ACMSP
Ferrigno, Diego
26.00
46/4
26.07
8
LV
Avila, Luis
26.40
46/3
26.31
9
CAA
Tarnawski, Andrés
27.00
46/8
26.33
10
LUZUK
Gonzalez Dominguez, Alejandr
27.00
46/1
26.35
11
CANOB
Oviedo, Matias
28.00
45/3
26.38
12
ACUCO
Agudelo, Jorge
26.60
46/6
26.51
13
MEX
Aguilera Solis, Diego
27.20
45/4
26.86
14
AQAMA
Muñoz Rendon, Cristian
25.00
47/6
26.86
14
SPORT
Damm Gómez, Ricardo
26.25
46/5
27.30
16
IM
Gorman, Jake
30.00
44/4
27.48
17
CAA
Pistolesi, Pablo
26.70
46/7
27.57
18
GNU
Tessarolo, Paulo
27.80
45/5
28.15
19
AQAMA
Correa, Luis
28.50
45/6
28.34
20
MICH
Oxner, Adam
30.99
44/3
28.49
21
SIMAS
Fregonara, Martino
28.78
45/2
28.66
22
AWLM
Greve, Jesse
29.21
45/1
29.58
23
CONN
Gerard, William
29.07
45/7
29.73
24
AAAJ
Derzi Romero, Martin
30.00
45/8
29.93
25
MICH
Allon, Michael
33.99
44/6
33.21
26
LQBLO
Gutierrez, Felipe
35.00
44/2
36.01
27
AWLM
Vila, Peter
39.19
44/7
36.58
28
BERK
Dawson, Aundray
30.05
44/5
NS
STAN
Van, Tommy
26.64
46/2
NS
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
23.48
43/4
23.72
1
GB
Sumida, Leonardo
24.00
43/5
24.30
2
SPMAS
Da Silva, Matheus
25.00
42/4
24.39
3
AST
Cambindo Romanos, Juan
24.53
43/3
24.86
4
GAJA
Weyandt, Todd
25.08
42/3
24.87
5
SMS
Rapp, Larry
24.69
43/6
24.91
6
ACQUA
Rojas, Christopher
24.80
43/2
24.92
7
UC14
Croft, Lance
25.11
42/6
24.94
8
SPMAS
Dias de Rezende, Arthur Henr
25.00
42/5
24.96
9
OKUDA
Frascino, Alexandre
25.65
41/4
25.26
10
DN
Zancul, Filipe
25.50
42/7
25.48
11
FREE
Shudrenko, Roman
25.50
42/1
25.77
12
DN
Capriles, Galvez
25.33
42/2
25.93
13
EDELP
Bin, Pedro Manuel
26.01
41/6
26.62
14
BRMAS
Ferreira, Marcus Augusto
25.90
41/3
26.64
15
ANV
Flores Flores, Juan
24.89
43/7
26.68
16
AQAMA
Zambrano, Sebastian
24.90
43/1
26.81
17
SFTL
Cuellar, Sebastian
25.88
41/5
26.86
18
GNU
Pinho, Evandro
25.50
42/8
27.12
19
BRMAS
Tavares, Joao Pedro
27.05
41/1
27.83
20
ACMSP
Lourenço, Marcio
30.00
40/6
27.94
21
C4
Rodriguez Muraira, Jose Anto
28.00
41/8
27.95
22
ANV
Flores, Carlos
26.80
41/2
28.31
23
CROL
Vargas, Randy
29.58
40/3
28.57
24
ANV
Guevara Gonzalez, Christian
28.51
40/5
29.60
25
BRMAS
De Lima Junior, Lourival
28.34
40/4
30.26
26
DN
Molina, Juan
31.14
40/1
30.33
27
ACMSP
Roccia, Edson
31.00
40/7
31.13
28
TULS
Travis, Andrew
30.15
40/2
31.23
29
ANV
Hernandez Garcia, Gustavo Al
25.00
43/8
NS
AQAMA
Martinez Velez, Camilo
27.00
41/7
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSCM
Kawamoto, Kohei
26.18
38/6
23.61
1
PSCM
Ferreira, Rodrigo
24.00
39/3
23.72
2
PSCM
Dos Santos, Felipe
23.90
39/4
24.01
3
OKUDA
Faraon, Filipe
24.70
39/2
24.32
4
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
23.97
39/5
24.44
5
ISP
Osorio, Joyce
25.87
39/8
24.78
6
LRM
Sintjago, Rinaldo
24.63
39/6
25.00
7
BFR
De Azevedo, Fabricio
25.05
39/7
25.45
8
YCFM
Kloppe, William
25.20
39/1
25.45
8
RBAY
Russell, Darian
26.81
38/7
25.75
10
CTRA
Albuquerque, Diego
25.90
38/4
25.92
11
UC14
Nappi, Steve
28.00
37/3
26.73
12
PIRAT
Sequeira, Pablo
27.41
38/1
26.79
13
WEST
Hucker, Cameron
26.61
38/2
26.84
14
BRZA
Alvarez, Juan
25.95
38/5
26.96
15
UJS
Kotama, Mauricio
NT
36/8
27.58
16
SFTL
Paredes, Oliver
27.58
38/8
27.65
17
PBM
Billingsley, Patrick
28.69
37/6
27.69
18
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
27.90
37/5
27.70
19
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
27.72
37/4
27.82
20
PIRAT
Garcia Jimenez, Fernando Jos
32.50
36/6
28.97
21
ACUCO
Velez Johnson, Juan
29.50
36/4
29.05
22
ANAC
Monge Espana, Oscar
28.74
37/2
29.28
23
UC45
Cimbora, Brett
29.24
37/1
29.72
24
DN
Romero, Arturo
30.41
36/5
30.23
25
ETAND
Bustos, Diego
29.30
37/8
30.45
26
UC14
Sundstrom, Matthew
32.00
36/3
30.91
27
ELMIL
Chumpitasi, Miguel
32.81
36/2
32.04
28
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
55.00
36/1
58.20
29
DN
Garcia, Jorge
26.03
38/3
NS
LHM
Goldstein, Brad
37.05
36/7
NS
NST
Hunko, Dmytro
28.80
37/7
NS
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UJS
Aquino, Rafael
24.52
35/4
24.53
1
FEBON
Pereyra, Gustavo
24.97
35/6
24.93
2
OKUDA
Okuda, Leandro
24.80
35/3
25.11
3
PAR
Centurion, Diego
24.73
35/5
25.30
4
RICE
Mastracchio, Dominic
26.10
34/7
25.48
5
NEM
Phillips, Tom
25.44
35/7
25.54
6
TTO
Gopaulsingh, Anton
26.09
34/2
25.76
7
PAR
Cubero Torres, Rolando
25.10
35/2
26.01
8
TTC
Rodrigues Pitta, Rodrigo
25.46
35/1
26.21
9
PIRAT
Fernandez, Alejandro
26.90
33/4
26.23
10
GSC
Faust, Raleigh
26.91
33/5
26.48
11
GNU
Kranz, Carlos
25.99
34/4
26.51
12
CLS
Garcia, Abdiel
26.94
33/3
26.54
13
DN
Mieses, Franklin
26.25
34/1
26.79
14
OKUDA
Santos, Sandro
26.50
34/8
26.91
15
GNU
Orlandini, Fabio
26.00
34/5
27.10
16
AQRLS
Leon, Jhonattan
26.07
34/6
27.11
17
AQUAS
Castellanos, Rafael
27.25
33/7
27.18
18
AQUAS
Sugisawa, Takashi
27.12
33/2
27.32
19
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
27.41
33/1
27.51
20
TTO
Harper, Curtis
28.00
32/4
28.05
21
DN
Guerra, Efrain
28.33
32/6
28.25
22
PAR
Caballero, Hector Negro
29.95
31/6
28.29
23
CROL
Sandi, Alejandro
29.57
31/5
28.94
24
TAM
Shoenberger, Deacon
28.85
32/2
28.99
25
CSCH
Lavagnino, Martin
28.00
32/3
29.08
26
MV
Carranza, Néstor
29.00
32/7
29.17
27
EE
Polanco, Juan
30.25
31/1
29.27
28
AST
Gallego, Juan
29.03
32/1
29.57
29
RKF
Genton, Eduardo
29.21
31/4
29.60
30
CROL
Brokke, Alejandro
29.04
32/8
30.02
31
SPM
Rager, Ryan
29.88
31/3
30.10
32
ELMIL
Robles, Sergio
32.38
31/8
30.98
33
EMELE
Pardo, Ronald
30.10
31/7
DQ
MASPE
Arriagada, Jose Fernando
30.00
31/2
NS
ALEX
Hasbach, Christian
28.00
32/5
NS
MBI
Hurtado Bruckner, Fernando
26.05
34/3
NS
SPMAS
Ivanyi, Johnny
27.90
33/8
NS
PRM
Nido, Evaldo
32.65
17/6
NS
CDDQ
Nunez, Oscar
27.10
33/6
NS
AQAMA
Ortiz, Juan
38.00
17/7
NS
UBCAR
Vidal, Mariano
25.93
35/8
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GNU
Dutra, William
25.90
30/6
26.21
1
SPM
Gerrard, Sean
26.66
29/7
26.43
2
YCFM
Castagnos, Chip
25.67
30/3
26.47
3
UMAC
Doane, Michael
26.23
30/8
26.50
4
GNU
Kranz, Paulo
26.00
30/2
26.60
5
MPNY
Krasykov, Volodymyr
25.25
30/4
26.69
6
MTC
Ferreira, Teofilo
25.50
30/5
27.00
7
MWA
Herek, Sandro
26.00
30/7
27.11
8
CDDQ
Suarez, Francisco
26.50
29/3
27.36
9
BRMAS
Carvalho, Rodrigo
26.69
29/2
27.39
10
GSC
Fuller, David
26.30
29/4
27.39
10
PRM
Vazquez, Jorge
26.30
29/5
27.45
12
BRMAS
Perricone, Fabrízio
28.00
28/2
27.46
13
CDDQ
Palacios, Henry
28.00
28/1
27.48
14
OKUDA
Schoenacker, Luis Gustavo
27.87
28/5
27.59
15
UC15
LaCour, Michael
28.50
27/4
28.00
16
AWJ
Lotan, Eran
27.56
29/8
28.03
17
DN
Camejo, Julio
27.96
28/6
28.32
18
DN
Ramos, Eric
29.05
27/6
28.36
19
NCMS
Robling, Steve
27.53
29/1
28.71
20
NEM
Broglio, Mike
27.88
28/3
28.87
21
MALLO
Ferris, John
28.00
28/7
28.98
22
SPP
McPeak, Charles
29.33
27/7
29.44
23
AST
Gallego Diaz, Jaime
29.00
27/5
29.93
24
ETAND
Zaldivar, Luis
32.00
17/4
30.54
25
NN
Jimenez Viquez, Horacio
31.55
17/3
31.73
26
SPORT
Urrutia, Ricardo
30.00
27/1
32.56
27
UC14
Koontz, Jackson
35.91
17/2
32.94
28
DN
Utate, Juan
36.90
17/5
35.60
29
CMPR
Morales Alcaide, Jose
38.63
17/1
36.42
30
MV
Acosta, Eduardo
30.00
27/8
NS
CROL
Bonilla Obando, Luis
29.02
27/3
NS
DN
Cano, Edward
28.00
28/8
NS
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
27.57
28/4
NS
MV
Indriago, Omar
27.35
29/6
NS
GNU
Júnior, Cyro
29.07
27/2
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
25.17
26/5
24.97
1
GOLD
Pace, Todd
24.30
26/4
25.56
2
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
25.29
26/3
26.19
3
MOST
Nichols, Stephen
25.50
26/6
26.26
4
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
26.12
26/2
26.47
5
PALM
Ekman, Evan
26.13
26/7
26.64
6
BUMS
Mayall, Randy
27.51
25/6
27.02
7
TTC
Woldaynsky, Jefferson
27.19
25/3
27.87
8
NAM
Morris, Richard
28.00
25/7
28.23
9
MICH
Graham, Paul
26.50
26/1
28.29
10
CONN
Wyckoff, Benjamin
29.60
24/6
28.86
11
BRMAS
da Silva, Valberto
28.20
25/8
29.49
12
ANV
Vargas, Adolfo
29.00
24/4
29.58
13
ATHL
Goncalves, Silvio
26.87
26/8
29.65
14
PAR
Movia, Luis
30.65
24/8
30.14
15
CCMA
Hoyos, Felipe
29.63
24/2
30.18
16
BDUC
Grigalek, Gabor
29.80
24/7
30.21
17
CCMA
Castaño, Raul
27.00
25/4
30.78
18
ACMSP
Zarate, Cesar
31.00
23/4
30.98
19
MASPR
Franzoni, Walcir
30.00
24/1
32.04
20
ETAND
Oviedo, Gonzalo
32.67
23/5
32.51
21
GTC
Sheets, Eric
34.50
23/2
32.63
22
ETAND
Málaga, Raul
33.47
23/3
33.00
23
ELMIL
Carnevale, Gabriel
38.08
23/1
38.07
24
AGUA
Ramirez-Marquez, Alister
42.00
23/8
38.79
25
PSDN
Igor, Mayorov
27.00
25/5
NS
NCMS
Kern, Paul
35.00
23/7
NS
SPM
LeClair, David
29.06
24/5
NS
BRZA
Lema, Pablo
27.90
25/2
NS
CCMA
Mondragon, Jorge Enrique
34.00
23/6
NS
AQUAS
Salguero, Salvador
28.03
25/1
NS
SPM
Tullman, Robert
29.50
24/3
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
26.30
22/6
26.84
1
SYSM
Saylor, Brian
27.50
21/6
26.85
2
MOVY
Stephenson, Kyle
26.65
22/7
26.97
3
ANCM
Britt, Clay
26.00
22/5
26.98
4
NCMS
Stewart, Henry
26.55
22/2
26.99
5
YCFM
Beattie, John
26.13
22/3
27.01
6
SFTL
Merega, Roberto
27.28
21/4
27.38
7
CVMM
Wall, Chris
26.83
22/1
27.60
8
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
28.43
20/4
28.16
9
YCFM
Medei, Mark
27.50
21/3
28.21
10
AQUAS
Alfaro, Rafael
27.91
21/1
28.34
11
MINN
Kochendorfer, James
28.44
20/5
28.37
12
UC50
Creighton, Victor
28.68
20/3
28.76
13
SPM
Salomon, Greg
27.21
22/8
28.93
14
YCFM
Beattie, Jeff
29.00
20/7
29.14
15
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
28.90
20/2
29.48
16
SDM
Woods, Thomas
28.00
21/8
29.55
17
CFA
Casanovas, Eduardo
27.90
21/7
29.63
18
WMST
White, Steve
28.81
20/6
29.74
19
DN
Tavares, Juan
29.00
20/1
29.94
20
ACUCO
Gomez, Gabriel
30.73
19/3
30.28
21
UC43
Robinson, Clark
30.99
19/6
31.02
22
ACUCO
Arguelles, Ramon
31.48
19/1
31.24
23
SPMAS
Ayres Netto, Marcelo
32.00
19/8
31.41
24
DELV
Gonzalez, Luis
31.00
19/7
31.50
25
CFA
Del Tredici, Claudio
31.00
19/2
31.80
26
CCMA
Mesa, Felipe
29.80
20/8
32.34
27
CCMA
Soto, Rafael
32.78
18/4
32.78
28
MASPE
Sandoval, Leonardo
45.00
17/8
33.78
29
EMSC
Morrison, John
33.00
18/5
33.79
30
VERMO
Araya, Sergio
37.05
18/8
34.74
31
ALBA
Zenker Skop, Jorge
30.56
19/5
34.95
32
CDCA
Paniagua Bedoya, Carlos
36.00
18/7
35.22
33
TTC
Gaspar, Nelio
35.00
18/2
36.48
34
DKTA
Fox, Mark
35.00
18/6
38.11
35
UC45
Toral, Miguel
36.98
18/1
39.90
36
MB
Arroyo, Gustavo
33.77
18/3
40.66
37
BRMAS
Barros, Sebastian
30.00
19/4
NS
BRMAS
Camello, Francisco
27.40
21/5
NS
YCFM
Gaines, Ambrose
25.99
22/4
NS
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
27.89
21/2
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CSMT
Ritter, James
26.41
16/5
26.93
1
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
26.80
16/3
26.99
2
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
27.08
16/7
27.17
3
SFTL
Steynberg, Andre
26.87
16/6
27.41
4
SYSM
Kahn, Roger
28.00
15/4
28.52
5
MWA
Parra, Francisco
28.44
15/5
28.62
6
FSN
Montane, Leandro
28.75
15/6
28.68
7
JERU
Gutiérrez, Oscar
30.00
14/4
28.98
8
WMAC
Fochios, Dean
28.71
15/3
29.08
9
IM
Black, Boyd
28.78
15/2
29.25
10
SFTL
Puhse, Neil
31.10
14/5
29.51
11
PALM
Shake, Joe
27.91
16/1
29.60
12
NEM
Davis, William
29.07
15/7
29.67
13
SPORT
Damm Arnal, Arturo
29.14
15/8
29.83
14
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
31.25
14/3
30.31
15
ETAND
Saumell, Carlos
32.52
14/2
32.23
16
PSM
Fritschen, Tom
32.83
14/7
32.27
17
UC38
Lloyd, John
27.94
16/8
32.72
18
CCMA
Campo, Juan Fernando
36.56
13/7
33.58
19
BRMAS
Campos, Manuel
35.80
13/2
34.62
20
LQBLO
Bosshardt, Rolf
35.20
13/6
34.80
21
PEMA
Saca, Jose
34.69
13/5
35.35
22
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
34.22
13/4
35.88
23
INDY
Koss, Bill
33.00
14/8
35.93
24
FACT
Wilson, David
35.03
13/3
36.84
25
MB
Escauriza, Benito
40.00
13/1
39.59
26
MCHIH
Cabral, Salvador
1:01.30
7/8
47.35
27
IM
Conlon, Mark
55.00
13/8
54.37
28
SKY
Wickman, Craig
58.50
10/8
1:01.16
29
BRZA
Restrepo Botero, Oscar
33.00
14/1
DQ
RICE
Fields, John
26.41
16/4
NS
PBM
Moreno, Al
29.10
15/1
NS
TERR
Rivera, Andrew
27.03
16/2
NS
WMST
Wolfhagen, Niels
31.30
14/6
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RICE
Williams, Bruce
28.40
12/3
27.04
1
DS
Torres, Rodolfo
28.50
12/2
28.02
2
YCFM
Middleton, Marc
28.40
12/6
28.13
3
SCM
Krauser, Larry
28.16
12/5
28.23
4
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
30.50
12/8
29.74
5
PBM
Heacock, Robert
30.80
11/5
30.04
6
TXLA
Burns, Bill
29.56
12/7
31.30
7
OKUDA
Molari, Mario
30.00
12/1
32.35
8
GSMS
Weber, Gregory
30.68
11/4
32.52
9
GNU
Biedermann, Carlos
32.50
11/3
32.88
10
FACT
Dickson, Todd
33.30
11/2
33.30
11
PEMA
Escardó, Eduardo
33.50
11/1
33.71
12
TERR
Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo
34.45
10/4
35.62
13
FACT
Walker, Allan
34.39
11/8
35.63
14
VMST
Miller, Jim
33.48
11/7
36.11
15
TTC
Silva, Paulo Roberto
33.00
11/6
37.39
16
SPM
Bastie, Gary
35.45
10/3
37.50
17
BRZA
Mejia, Sergio
37.00
10/6
38.41
18
BRMAS
Dias, Paulo Emilio
34.86
10/5
39.16
19
SRQM
Usher, Mark
44.40
10/7
41.98
20
MAIQQ
Ortega, Luis
45.00
10/1
50.74
21
LRM
Martin, Doug
26.50
12/4
NS
GAJA
Saltzman, Edward
38.00
10/2
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PBM
Childs, Lee
29.25
9/4
28.90
1
PBM
Quiggin, David
30.50
9/5
30.34
2
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
30.92
9/3
31.57
3
JAWS
Hammerstrom, John
31.40
9/6
32.33
4
BRMAS
Velloso, Rui
32.99
9/1
32.64
5
BRMAS
Guisard Ferraz, Jose
33.00
9/8
33.12
6
1776
Amundsen, Joseph
31.83
9/7
34.24
7
CCMA
Cruz, Octavio
34.02
8/3
34.89
8
PSM
Fogg, Stephen
36.42
8/8
34.89
8
SYSM
Claridge, Don
33.59
8/4
35.64
10
CCMA
Gonzalez, Cesar
35.81
8/7
35.87
11
PEMA
Siles, Fernando
35.50
8/2
36.22
12
NCMS
Boston, Jim
36.92
7/4
38.16
13
OREG
Foges, John
37.44
7/5
39.17
14
O*H*
Spence, Thomas
41.33
7/2
42.00
15
BRMAS
Cohen, Pinhas
40.57
7/6
44.14
16
EMELE
Pincay, José
40.00
7/3
53.48
17
TTO
Akbar, Clyde
1:00.07
7/1
1:05.94
18
PSCM
Ide, Yutaka
48.18
7/7
NS
PBM
Jarvis, Tony
31.72
9/2
NS
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
35.00
8/6
NS
GAJA
Morrill, David
36.39
8/1
NS
FACT
Ross, Mark
33.92
8/5
NS
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Elder, James
30.00
6/4
29.87
1
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
32.50
6/1
31.62
2
PBM
Lodwig, Keefe
31.00
6/3
31.76
3
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
32.00
6/2
31.94
4
NOR
Straka, Peter
31.90
6/6
32.11
5
DKTA
Gosnold, Will
32.15
6/7
32.20
6
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
30.30
6/5
32.53
7
GAJA
Miller, David
36.00
5/4
35.47
8
BRMAS
Silva, Osmar
38.00
5/3
35.87
9
SIMAS
Bennewitz, Franz
36.20
5/5
37.06
10
NEM
Hutchings, Dick
38.18
5/2
37.11
11
FACT
Miller, Andrew
38.11
5/6
38.49
12
UC32
Reynolds, Wiley
1:07.43
2/2
39.23
13
OKMS
Badgley, David
34.00
6/8
40.52
14
PBM
Fisher, Alex
40.16
5/7
40.72
15
BRMAS
Koelle, Ingo
42.26
5/1
41.56
16
CFA
Rezoagli, Fernando
50.05
2/3
46.04
17
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
48.21
5/8
46.64
18
FACT
Early, William (Bill)
58.52
2/4
55.34
19
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
32.18
4/4
32.33
1
TOC
Van Horn, William
33.10
4/5
33.99
2
PEMA
Villaran, Eduardo
37.11
4/6
35.78
3
OAK
Liepner, Michael
39.06
4/2
39.01
4
BRMAS
Damasceno, Eros
37.00
4/3
39.77
5
T2NM
Stollmeyer, Michael
48.30
4/8
40.74
6
YCFM
Sirbu, Victor
1:40.00
2/5
46.99
7
FACT
Kung, Luke
42.61
4/1
49.21
8
CCMA
Martinez, Sergio
40.00
4/7
NS
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
O*H*
Oyakawa, Yoshi
37.00
3/4
37.24
1
TERR
Alva, Julio
43.46
3/5
43.60
2
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
47.00
3/3
44.37
3
MOST
Raiborn, Louis
48.05
3/2
44.75
4
GNU
dos Reis, Jayme
47.06
3/6
49.49
5
RMST
Manheim, Frank
56.00
3/8
50.47
6
PEMA
Peñaloza Jarrín, José
48.44
3/7
51.16
7
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
59.00
2/6
1:03.69
8
HAHAV
Abusada, Espir
55.00
3/1
NS
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GNU
Biedermann, Anton
46.00
1/4
52.07
1
FACT
Cornell, John
48.00
1/2
53.96
2
WMST
Shannon, Baker
1:21.23
2/8
1:54.50
3
AMAZ
Llano, Emiliano
1:56.00
1/1
2:14.00
4
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
45.10
1/3
NS
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
OREG
Lamb, Willard
46.50
1/7
47.63
1
R2S
dos Santos, Sebastião
1:06.64
1/8
1:13.05
2
FACT
Graves, Edwin
55.44
1/6
1:16.73
3
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home