Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 215: Women 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Gray, Elizabeth
30-34
37.74
6/3
32.54
1
20
NCMS
Quattropani, LeeAnne
35-39
33.47
7/4
33.85
1
20
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
35.50
7/7
33.99
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
36.00
7/8
34.09
1
20
UC50
Stewart, Ann
45-49
33.93
7/3
34.29
2
17
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
36.39
6/4
34.52
2
17
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
55-59
37.80
6/6
35.93
1
20
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
50-54
35.24
7/2
36.39
1
20
SYSM
Kirkpatrick, Laura
55-59
36.00
7/1
36.61
2
17
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
37.50
6/5
37.06
2
17
YCFM
Duxbury, Hue Lien
40-44
39.00
6/7
37.74
3
16
NCMS
Pelczynski, Kathleen
30-34
40.00
5/3
37.90
2
17
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
55-59
40.00
5/4
37.92
3
16
YCFM
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
40.00
5/5
38.30
1
20
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
38.72
6/2
38.57
3
16
CFMS
Fulton, Linda
65-69
40.58
5/2
39.89
1
20
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
39.54
6/8
40.11
2
17
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
39.22
6/1
40.25
1
20
YCFM
Baker, Kimberly
40-44
40.51
5/6
40.56
4
15
YCFM
Simonson, Ranae
35-39
42.00
5/7
41.69
2
17
DN
Castaneda, Susan
40-44
42.12
5/1
43.00
5
14
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
43.15
5/8
43.90
4
15
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
55-59
44.40
4/3
43.98
4
15
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
44.00
4/5
44.87
3
16
SYSM
Moore, Meredith
65-69
45.00
4/1
46.05
2
17
WMAC
Dilworth, Elyce
50-54
48.00
4/8
47.81
5
14
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
50.85
3/5
47.83
2
17
HOTM
Januszewski, Cindy
50-54
50.00
3/4
48.04
6
13
ENSW
Richardson, Billie
45-49
54.00
2/4
48.29
3
16
UC45
Briggs, Ellen
65-69
51.66
3/3
49.93
3
16
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
60-64
52.07
3/7
50.25
4
15
YCFM
Norton, Valarie
45-49
45.00
4/7
50.88
4
15
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
75-79
52.00
3/6
51.97
1
20
DN
Garcia, Astrid
55-59
52.69
3/1
53.54
5
14
SCHH
Hines, Joanne
55-59
58.00
2/7
53.55
6
13
CFMS
Easterly, Emily
35-39
53.00
3/8
55.01
3
16
GOLD
Van Balen, Valeria
18-24
1:10.00
1/5
56.18
1
20
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
75-79
55.66
2/6
56.36
2
17
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
60-64
54.05
2/3
56.60
5
14
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
43.57
4/4
56.84
1
20
SFTL
Grady, Marci
55-59
59.77
2/1
1:00.52
7
12
NAUT
Gilbert, Sarah
25-29
54.00
2/5
1:01.19
1
20
SCHH
Kemerling, Caroline
60-64
1:05.00
2/8
1:07.51
6
13
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
75-79
1:10.57
1/3
1:14.38
3
16
SYSM
Miller, Jan
70-74
1:06.35
1/4
1:15.32
3
16
SCHH
Dauphin, LaWanda
75-79
1:16.50
1/7
1:18.07
4
15
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
1:15.46
1/2
1:20.19
4
15
PBM
Munro, Nancy
55-59
1:16.64
1/1
1:27.46
8
11
YCFM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
1:15.00
1/6
DQ
0
UC50
Brown, Catherine
65-69
52.05
3/2
NS
0
SCHH
Carney, Rose
65-69
56.00
2/2
NS
0
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
60-64
44.80
4/6
NS
0
YCFM
Holz, Kirsten
35-39
34.66
7/6
NS
0
FMM
Hutinger, Margie
75-79
1:30.33
1/8
NS
0
PBM
Smith, Rebecca
40-44
33.77
7/5
NS
0
PBM
Taber, Ellen
55-59
44.99
4/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home