Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 37: Girls 200 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Allison, Bridgette
15&O
2:13.96
1/4
2:17.37
1
53
CRWN
Kwang, Emerald
15&O
2:19.43
1/7
2:19.18
2
51
LKWD
Anagnostou, Nektaria
15&O
2:20.78
2/4
2:19.52
3
50
MPMR
Ung, Amy
13-14
2:18.32
1/6
2:19.52
1
53
SGSG
Sam, Victoria
15&O
2:22.87
2/8
2:20.15
4
49
WAC
Torrez, Raquel
13-14
2:19.37
1/2
2:21.16
2
51
MSAC
Ochoa, Maritza
15&O
2:24.98
3/5
2:22.53
5
48
PASA
Choi, Joan
13-14
2:27.44
4/4
2:23.53
3
50
RMDA
Walters, Natalie
13-14
2:25.22
3/3
2:23.71
4
49
MPMR
Ung, Carmen
15&O
2:20.45
1/1
2:23.85
6
47
MPMR
Ung, Michelle
13-14
2:23.09
3/4
2:23.89
5
48
FROG
Drossel, Emily
13-14
2:22.08
2/6
2:23.91
6
47
CERR
Gerial, Jaylen
15&O
2:22.31
2/2
2:24.22
7
46
RMDA
Chang, Jackie
15&O
2:17.93
1/5
2:24.75
8
45
VKNG
Knapp, Brenna
15&O
2:27.66
12/1
2:24.82
9
44
PASA
Mass, Fiona
15&O
2:21.23
2/5
2:24.92
10
43
RMDA
Chai, Emilie
13-14
2:20.57
1/8
2:25.12
7
46
VKNG
Knapp, Allison
13-14
2:26.85
3/7
2:26.53
8
45
LKWD
Khong, Courtney
15&O
2:31.11
5/8
2:26.67
11
42
PASA
Gray, Emily
15&O
2:22.87
2/1
2:26.73
12
41
LKWD
Tirambulo, Cielo
13-14
2:27.47
4/5
2:26.73
9
44
PASA
Encarnacion, Johnna
15&O
2:18.19
1/3
2:27.08
13
40
PASA
Brierty, Shannon
15&O
2:22.42
2/7
2:27.79
14
39
TRID
Geer, Megan
15&O
2:30.64
5/7
2:27.84
15
38
LKWD
Andrade, Talisa
15&O
2:29.16
4/8
2:27.90
16
37
RMDA
McClure, Jenna
13-14
2:27.62
4/3
2:27.93
10
43
MPMR
Wu, Vanessa
15&O
2:25.69
3/2
2:28.23
17
0
MPMR
Mak, Samantha
15&O
2:25.68
3/6
2:29.20
18
0
CERR
Mercado, Emily
15&O
2:30.51
5/6
2:29.48
19
0
EMS
Silver, Sylvia
13-14
2:28.62
4/1
2:29.67
11
42
LKWD
Visoso, Maria
13-14
2:32.62
6/6
2:29.70
12
41
MPMR
Gaeta, Citlalti
13-14
2:28.29
4/7
2:29.83
13
40
RMDA
Lechuga, Maria
15&O
2:29.51
5/4
2:30.00
20
0
BSC
Lopez, Nancy
15&O
2:27.88
4/6
2:30.75
21
0
LKWD
Lua, Kimberly
15&O
2:33.28
6/2
2:30.89
22
0
PASA
Li, Miranda
15&O
2:48.70
10/8
2:31.49
1
35
ARSC
Cho, Audrey
13-14
2:34.37
6/1
2:31.69
1
35
MSAC
Garcia, Fernanda
13-14
2:37.82
8/4
2:31.77
2
33
SGSG
Yu, Wendy
13-14
2:36.89
7/3
2:32.02
3
32
SGSG
Ramirez, Rayana
15&O
2:34.43
6/8
2:32.42
23
0
RMDA
Padilla, Maya
15&O
2:39.57
8/6
2:32.76
2
33
WAC
Carrillo, Zoey
15&O
2:36.27
7/4
2:32.79
3
32
WAC
Ortega, Isabell
15&O
2:32.08
6/3
2:33.05
24
0
EMS
Trac, Rachel
15&O
2:28.04
4/2
2:34.39
25
0
RMDA
Ramos, Camille
13-14
2:31.88
6/5
2:34.45
14
39
MPMR
Padilla, Vivian
15&O
2:31.66
6/4
2:34.56
26
0
PASA
Li, Amanda
13-14
2:30.24
5/3
2:34.62
15
38
CERR
Doherty, Isabella
13-14
2:29.69
5/5
2:34.75
16
37
TRID
Wang, Shirley
15&O
2:31.00
5/1
2:34.95
27
0
RMDA
Azuma, Samantha
13-14
2:39.34
8/5
2:35.13
4
31
WAC
Hernandez, Paola
13-14
2:33.79
6/7
2:35.49
17
0
COMM
Gamboa, Wendy
15&O
2:30.56
5/2
2:35.94
28
0
RMDA
Takashima, Sena
15&O
2:26.95
3/1
2:35.97
29
0
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
13-14
2:36.97
7/7
2:36.25
5
30
VKNG
Sumortin, Michaela
13-14
2:42.92
9/5
2:36.51
6
29
CRWN
Keipp, Madeline
15&O
2:27.31
3/8
2:37.15
30
0
LKWD
Giron, Evelyn
13-14
2:41.27
8/7
2:37.35
7
28
MPMR
Lam, Katie
13-14
2:37.46
7/8
2:37.44
8
27
RMDA
Lee, Emily
15&O
2:41.31
8/1
2:39.05
4
31
RMDA
Steppe, Jewelianne
13-14
2:39.45
8/3
2:39.12
9
26
RMDA
Esquerra, Sydney
13-14
2:36.92
7/6
2:39.63
10
25
MAX
Wen, Jean-Ren
15&O
2:40.83
8/2
2:40.97
5
30
DWNY
Villa, Alondra
13-14
2:46.07
10/5
2:42.09
11
24
VKNG
Aldridge, Maria Atanacia
13-14
2:42.00
8/8
2:42.25
12
23
VKNG
Chalmers, Jordan
15&O
2:45.49
9/7
2:42.90
6
29
VKNG
Francisco, Lauren
13-14
2:45.89
9/1
2:43.58
13
22
MPMR
Lee, Rachel
15&O
2:36.96
7/2
2:43.93
7
28
RMDA
Bispango, Barbara
13-14
2:48.10
10/1
2:44.08
14
21
SMT
Chow, Bethany
13-14
2:45.95
9/8
2:44.20
15
20
ULTR
Aguilar, Mia
15&O
2:37.26
7/1
2:44.29
8
27
LKWD
Zaragoza, Noriah
15&O
2:42.71
9/4
2:45.25
9
26
LBSH
Murray, Bridget
15&O
2:36.40
7/5
2:45.81
10
25
LKWD
Lasao, Jenna
13-14
2:46.32
10/3
2:46.25
16
19
RMDA
Zheng, Siyi
15&O
2:48.70
11/3
2:46.75
11
24
SGSG
Villalobos, Hailey
15&O
2:43.93
9/3
2:46.83
12
23
MPMR
Sy, Sabrina
15&O
2:44.10
9/6
2:46.86
13
22
LKWD
Garcia, Maya
13-14
2:46.04
10/4
2:48.41
17
0
LKWD
Medina, Mikaela
15&O
2:50.01
11/6
2:49.42
1
17
VKNG
Maze, Karri
13-14
2:46.67
10/6
2:49.69
18
0
MPMR
Tu, Bethany
13-14
2:51.68
11/7
2:49.76
1
17
CERR
Campos, Brynn
15&O
2:48.70
11/5
2:49.86
14
21
VKNG
Erezo, Jacey Marie
13-14
2:52.21
11/1
2:49.89
2
15
LBSH
Quarles, Brooklyn
13-14
2:54.79
11/8
2:50.40
3
14
WAC
Perez, Alina
13-14
2:44.79
9/2
2:51.27
19
0
VKNG
Kawamoto, Hanna
13-14
2:55.15
12/4
2:51.49
4
13
WAC
Garcia, Katelyn
13-14
2:48.10
10/7
2:52.53
20
0
RAPD
Shin, Josephina
13-14
2:50.88
11/2
2:56.64
5
12
ULTR
Carrillo, Kailyn
13-14
3:02.94
12/6
2:56.81
6
11
RMDA
Tinnes, Catherine
15&O
2:48.70
11/4
2:57.91
15
20
TRID
Noborio, Lauryn
13-14
3:01.94
12/3
3:02.37
7
10
LKWD
Cuevas, Juliana
13-14
2:58.41
12/5
3:02.66
8
9
VKNG
Gose, Tyler
13-14
3:12.59
13/4
3:04.67
9
8
SGSG
Zhu, Jocelyn
13-14
2:48.10
10/2
3:05.01
21
0
VKNG
O'Gara, Riley
13-14
3:12.17
12/7
3:08.09
10
7
LKWD
Alcantara, Gavynne
13-14
3:20.46
13/3
3:11.15
11
6
MPMR
Qian, Audrey
13-14
3:16.10
13/5
3:18.26
12
5
LKWD
Davidson, Elizabeth
15&O
3:07.38
12/2
3:19.82
2
15
PASA
Echeverria, Liza
15&O
2:21.52
2/3
2:26.71
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home