Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 36: Boys 50 M Fly
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UN-03
Fourzon, Erik
11-12
30.11
1/4
30.26
1
53
SMT
Larrick, Zachary
11-12
31.06
1/3
30.76
2
51
RAPD
Lee, Abraham
11-12
30.38
1/5
31.13
3
50
SMT
Liu, Kevin
11-12
31.76
1/6
31.36
4
49
WAC
Cruz, Oscar
11-12
32.35
1/2
31.88
5
48
LKWD
D'Aloisio, Nathaniel
11-12
32.48
1/7
32.05
6
47
FROG
Ramos, Marco
11-12
36.24
3/6
32.15
7
46
RMDA
Campbell, Brett
11-12
32.72
1/1
32.70
8
44.5
CERR
Wong, Benjamin
11-12
34.52
2/6
32.70
8
44.5
RMDA
DeAnda, Joel
11-12
33.17
1/8
33.04
10
43
LKWD
Moore, Marcus
11-12
34.33
2/5
33.60
11
42
SMT
Ng, Joseph
11-12
36.22
3/3
34.64
12
41
SMT
Johnson, Alexander
11-12
34.39
2/3
34.75
13
40
CERR
Lee, Nathan
9-10
36.39
3/7
34.89
1
53
RAPD
Kim, Colin
11-12
33.99
2/4
34.94
14
39
CERR
Mackinnon, Andrew
11-12
47.61
11/4
34.99
1
17
EMS
Tang, Michael
11-12
35.09
2/2
35.09
15
38
RMDA
Kanemitsu, Michael
11-12
35.96
2/8
35.11
16
37
CERR
Hajipour, Parsa
11-12
37.23
4/2
35.40
17
0
CRWN
Jiang, Alex
11-12
36.35
3/2
35.50
18
0
RMDA
Samanta, Luca
11-12
36.04
3/5
35.60
19
0
TRID
Tam, Charles
11-12
36.66
4/4
35.71
20
0
MPMR
Truong, Adam
11-12
37.14
4/3
35.71
20
0
CRWN
Ho, Shawn
11-12
45.46
10/4
36.04
2
15
LKWD
Cerda, Leonel
9-10
36.78
4/5
36.20
2
51
RMDA
Chang, Hyunvin
11-12
38.85
5/2
36.37
22
0
VKNG
Alcala, Diego
11-12
36.02
3/4
36.38
23
0
SMT
Chan, Owen
11-12
35.92
2/1
36.44
24
0
CRWN
Rui, Dennis
11-12
38.20
5/4
36.49
25
0
LKWD
Jue, Colin
11-12
35.91
2/7
36.54
26
0
RMDA
Lee, Mason
11-12
38.78
5/6
36.59
27
0
ARSC
Lee, Joseph
11-12
47.28
10/1
36.79
3
14
SPS
Sudijono, Nicholas
11-12
39.89
6/6
36.98
1
35
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
9-10
37.72
4/1
36.99
3
50
ARSC
Lin, Darien
11-12
40.90
7/5
36.99
2
33
VKNG
Montoya, Alexander
11-12
36.48
3/8
36.99
28
0
RMDA
Sohn, Theo
11-12
38.27
5/3
37.00
29
0
RAPD
Phillips, Kalimba
11-12
37.21
4/6
37.14
30
0
ULTR
Quintas, Ian
11-12
36.46
3/1
37.49
31
0
PASA
Lim, Ronald
9-10
39.28
5/1
37.53
4
49
CERR
Ly, Kyle
11-12
37.35
4/7
37.54
32
0
CRWN
Chiu, Jonathan
11-12
38.23
5/5
37.69
33
0
LKWD
Choi, Joshua
11-12
40.43
6/7
38.08
3
32
ARSC
Seo, Patrick
11-12
39.56
6/5
38.32
4
31
RMDA
Ocean, Kenneth
11-12
39.55
6/4
38.45
5
30
RAPD
Chang, Nafkyh
11-12
39.34
5/8
38.58
6
29
PASA
Wong, Brandon
11-12
41.02
7/3
38.65
7
28
SMT
Tsai, Russell
11-12
37.98
4/8
38.93
34
0
LKWD
Lasao, Jacob
11-12
38.92
5/7
39.01
35
0
CERR
Hua, Hunter
9-10
41.55
7/8
39.03
5
48
RMDA
Ausness, Nathan
11-12
41.30
7/7
39.59
8
27
RAPD
Ryu, Jonathan
11-12
40.81
7/4
39.66
9
26
PASA
Li, Richard
9-10
42.71
8/2
39.88
6
47
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
9-10
40.48
6/1
39.95
7
46
WAC
Zapata, Vicente
11-12
42.12
8/4
40.35
10
25
SMT
Kadiman, Jayden
9-10
40.16
6/2
40.45
8
45
TRID
He, Zong Cheng
11-12
39.88
6/3
40.61
11
24
CERR
Dornoff, Anthony
7-8
41.20
7/2
40.65
1
53
RMDA
Garzon, Esiquiel
9-10
40.52
6/8
40.69
9
44
LBSH
Woodson, Jack
11-12
44.32
9/2
41.03
4
13
RMDA
Mikulski, Leon
9-10
41.16
7/6
41.12
10
43
RAPD
Kim, Andrew
11-12
NT
19/4
41.32
5
12
DWNY
Labrado, Gabriel
9-10
43.40
9/5
41.37
1
35
SPS
Kandul, Matvey
9-10
51.51
13/4
41.63
1
17
MAX
Lin, Lechuan
9-10
42.48
8/5
41.72
11
42
ARSC
Farrington, Sebastian
9-10
42.70
8/6
41.73
12
41
RMDA
Chavez, Noah
11-12
47.31
10/8
42.39
6
11
RAPD
Shin, Brandon
9-10
43.36
9/4
42.47
2
33
LKWD
Jue, Lucas
9-10
41.40
7/1
42.88
13
40
RMDA
Rodriguez, Ryli
9-10
47.06
10/2
43.12
2
15
ARSC
Cao, Nicholas
11-12
NT
19/5
43.26
7
10
RMDA
Finley, Bryan
9-10
42.95
8/8
43.32
14
39
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
9-10
45.90
10/3
43.34
3
32
MSAC
Cassiano, Luke
11-12
49.51
12/3
43.62
8
9
LKWD
Cuevas, Javier
9-10
45.19
9/1
43.63
4
31
TRID
Tsuei, Wen-Shin Kyle
7-8
45.16
9/7
43.67
2
51
WAC
Marsh, Maximilian
9-10
49.22
12/4
43.83
3
14
MPMR
Lam, Kyle
11-12
42.77
8/7
43.93
9
8
TRID
Cao, Kyle
11-12
45.40
9/8
43.96
10
7
RAPD
Lee, Aiden
9-10
45.77
10/5
44.02
5
30
WAC
Benedict, Adrian
7-8
49.11
11/8
44.04
3
50
MPMR
Yip Huang, Roberto
11-12
53.76
14/5
44.05
11
6
CRWN
Jiang, Kenny
9-10
48.96
11/2
44.24
4
13
RMDA
Usita, Jarem
9-10
42.70
8/3
44.86
15
38
OAS
Krohman, Gavin
9-10
47.94
11/5
45.07
5
12
WAC
Walsh, Kristopher
11-12
44.07
9/3
45.11
12
5
DWNY
DE LA Cerda, Diego
11-12
52.11
13/3
45.15
13
4
SPS
Sakahara, Andrew
11-12
48.48
11/3
45.35
14
3
SPS
Rahro, Justin
9-10
44.22
9/6
45.52
6
29
RMDA
Rayfield, Robert
11-12
47.17
10/7
45.61
15
2
ARSC
Huang, Jianson
9-10
NT
19/7
45.79
6
11
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
9-10
49.97
12/7
46.78
7
10
MAX
Santoso, Gavin
9-10
46.65
10/6
46.79
7
28
SGSG
Wu, Jeffrey
11-12
57.64
15/6
46.97
16
1
SGSG
Chun, Tim
9-10
54.42
14/6
47.27
8
9
MAX
Wang, Hughes
9-10
53.58
13/8
47.41
9
8
CALI
Choi, Yu
11-12
53.10
13/7
47.92
17
0
COMM
Ocampo, Nicolas
7-8
49.00
11/7
47.94
4
49
FROG
Herrera, Cruz
11-12
51.49
12/8
48.28
18
0
LKWD
Dyer, Kenneth
11-12
59.51
16/4
48.59
19
0
MPMR
Luong, Eric
7-8
49.03
11/1
48.79
5
48
VKNG
Vega, Brooklyn
7-8
53.11
13/1
48.88
1
35
UN-01
Rondero, Samuel
9-10
NT
19/2
49.67
10
7
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Sean
9-10
49.44
12/5
49.81
11
6
PASA
Thomas, Wilson
9-10
56.02
14/2
50.16
12
5
SPS
Han, Chris
11-12
NT
19/6
50.40
20
0
RMDA
Samanta, Noah
9-10
51.44
12/1
50.44
13
4
MPMR
Qian, Alton
11-12
49.67
12/6
50.89
21
0
LKWD
Glynn, Neill
9-10
51.68
13/5
50.94
14
3
LKWD
Drylie, Alex
9-10
58.68
15/1
51.67
15
2
RMDA
Ramirez, Roy
9-10
53.03
13/6
51.75
16
1
MAX
Yu, Andy
9-10
53.10
13/2
51.95
17
0
TRID
Gasparyan, Vartan
9-10
57.36
15/4
52.17
18
0
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Karl
9-10
57.91
15/2
52.31
19
0
RMDA
Ocean, Howard
9-10
56.19
14/7
52.65
20
0
LKWD
Uribe, Marco
9-10
48.72
11/6
52.85
21
0
RMDA
Lee, Sean
7-8
NT
20/5
52.96
1
17
WAC
Reyes, Julian
7-8
1:01.58
16/6
53.22
2
33
RMDA
Narciso, Joshua Chase
11-12
54.19
14/3
54.05
22
0
RAPD
Hyun, Matthew
9-10
57.46
15/3
54.30
22
0
SPS
Estanislao, Ryan
9-10
1:05.31
17/6
54.46
23
0
MPMR
Huynh, Jason
11-12
1:03.86
17/4
54.71
23
0
WAC
Bayonne, Nehemiah
9-10
56.62
14/8
55.23
24
0
RMDA
Chiang, Jordan
7-8
57.38
15/5
55.27
3
32
SMT
Ho, Matthew
9-10
53.70
14/4
55.98
25
0
LBSH
Phillips, Noah
11-12
1:04.60
17/3
56.40
24
0
RAPD
Son, Daniel
7-8
1:03.10
16/1
57.47
4
31
LKWD
Tu, Aiden
11-12
1:14.75
18/2
57.48
25
0
MPMR
Pang, Frank
9-10
49.85
12/2
57.49
26
0
MSAC
Haq, Adam
7-8
1:03.50
16/8
57.60
2
15
CRWN
Chiu, Gabriel
7-8
1:01.41
16/3
57.85
5
30
COMM
Lucas, Alejandro
9-10
58.57
15/7
58.25
27
0
OAS
Krohman, Kian
7-8
1:07.49
17/8
58.43
3
14
VKNG
Santos, Elonzo Madison
9-10
1:04.54
17/5
58.64
28
0
RMDA
Escalante, Yeshua
7-8
1:06.07
17/7
59.61
4
13
VKNG
Santos, Endre Maximillian
9-10
1:03.07
16/7
1:00.62
29
0
WAC
Estrada, Dominic
7-8
1:08.19
18/5
1:01.39
5
12
RMDA
Shin, Jayden
7-8
NT
20/3
1:03.25
6
11
TRID
Chen, Ethan
9-10
59.44
15/8
1:04.44
30
0
RMDA
Rivera, Miles
9-10
1:00.81
16/5
1:04.60
31
0
RAPD
Kim, Chris
7-8
NT
20/6
1:05.95
7
10
SGSG
Lee, Kyle
9-10
1:08.04
18/4
1:06.17
32
0
FROG
Martin, Xander
9-10
1:05.94
17/2
1:06.51
33
0
VKNG
Ybaceta, Kyle
9-10
1:07.13
17/1
1:07.06
34
0
TRID
LeeNguyen, Brendan
7-8
NT
20/4
1:09.55
8
9
EMS
Kusuma, Aston
5-6
NT
20/7
1:10.63
1
17
BSC
Okunev, Andrey
9-10
1:38.81
18/8
1:20.69
35
0
MAX
Liu, Ray
9-10
42.84
8/1
DQ
0
TRID
Gasparyan, Levon
11-12
NT
19/3
DQ
0
LKWD
Tu, Mason
9-10
1:17.19
18/1
DQ
0
SGSG
Wu, Matthew
9-10
1:02.36
16/2
DQ
0
EMS
Egorov, Mikchail
5-6
NT
20/1
DQ
0
WAC
Marsh, Leland
7-8
1:09.34
18/3
DQ
0
WAC
Ortega, Jose
7-8
1:10.84
18/6
DQ
0
TRID
Lan, Jonathan
7-8
NT
19/8
DQ
0
SPS
Tang, Harrison
9-10
NT
19/1
DQ
0
SGSG
Gao, Yun Cheng
9-10
1:16.36
18/7
DQ
0
RAPD
Park, Ian
7-8
NT
20/2
DQ
0
LKWD
Ngo, Timothy
11-12
56.50
14/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home