Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 29: Girls 100 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MPMR
Ung, Carmen
15&O
1:02.17
1/5
1:03.53
1
53
MPMR
Ung, Amy
13-14
1:02.94
1/3
1:03.99
1
53
RMDA
Allison, Bridgette
15&O
1:02.07
1/4
1:04.07
2
51
RMDA
Andrade, Kelli
15&O
1:03.83
1/6
1:04.16
3
50
MSAC
Ochoa, Maritza
15&O
1:06.41
3/2
1:04.61
4
49
WAC
Cheramy, Marian
13-14
1:05.65
3/5
1:04.69
2
51
TRID
Tsuei, Kai-Min
13-14
1:05.47
2/7
1:05.13
3
50
CERR
Gerial, Jaylen
15&O
1:04.99
2/6
1:05.18
5
48
SGSG
Wong, Bridget
13-14
1:05.42
2/2
1:05.37
4
49
BSC
Buffington, Georgia
13-14
1:04.85
2/3
1:05.48
5
48
WAC
Torrez, Raquel
13-14
1:05.50
2/1
1:05.51
6
47
PASA
Pearson, Johanna
15&O
1:08.45
6/4
1:05.84
6
47
TRID
Chang, Azurine
13-14
1:07.12
4/2
1:05.90
7
46
SGSG
Kreeck, Cindy
15&O
1:06.94
4/5
1:05.90
7
46
BSC
Lopez, Nancy
15&O
1:08.45
6/5
1:05.98
8
45
MPMR
Ung, Michelle
13-14
1:06.50
3/1
1:06.07
8
45
MSAC
Garcia, Fernanda
13-14
1:08.91
7/6
1:06.16
9
44
RMDA
Chai, Emilie
13-14
1:04.56
1/8
1:06.21
10
43
FROG
Drossel, Emily
13-14
1:05.57
2/8
1:06.23
11
42
MPMR
Mak, Samantha
15&O
1:04.25
1/1
1:06.31
9
43.5
DWNY
Villa, Alejandra
15&O
1:06.73
4/4
1:06.31
9
43.5
LKWD
Khong, Courtney
15&O
1:07.50
4/8
1:06.39
11
42
MAX
Zambrana, Danielle
15&O
1:05.64
3/4
1:06.41
12
41
RMDA
Chang, Jackie
15&O
1:04.06
1/7
1:06.58
13
40
LKWD
Khong, Erin
15&O
1:04.75
2/5
1:06.61
14
39
PASA
Li, Miranda
15&O
1:04.70
2/4
1:07.01
15
38
PASA
Brierty, Shannon
15&O
1:03.92
1/2
1:07.02
16
37
BSC
Marr, Leila
13-14
1:06.50
3/8
1:07.14
12
41
RMDA
Green, Sophia
13-14
1:08.08
5/7
1:07.28
13
40
LKWD
Tirambulo, Cielo
13-14
1:07.49
4/1
1:07.31
14
39
LKWD
Ober, Ellan
13-14
1:08.79
6/8
1:07.33
15
38
PASA
Escovar, Isabella
13-14
1:05.90
3/6
1:07.48
16
18.5
RMDA
Walters, Natalie
13-14
1:07.65
5/4
1:07.48
16
18.5
RMDA
Lechuga, Maria
15&O
1:06.98
4/3
1:07.49
17
0
VKNG
Knapp, Brenna
15&O
1:07.12
4/7
1:07.60
18
0
LKWD
Anagnostou, Nikoletta
15&O
1:10.89
10/5
1:07.74
19
0
PASA
Choi, Joan
13-14
1:09.48
8/2
1:07.98
18
0
CERR
Mercado, Emily
15&O
1:08.50
6/6
1:08.08
20
0
MPMR
Wu, Vanessa
15&O
1:08.20
5/1
1:08.17
21
0
RMDA
McClure, Jenna
13-14
1:08.08
5/2
1:08.41
19
0
EMS
Trac, LeAnn
13-14
1:11.34
10/2
1:08.56
20
0
TRID
Geer, Megan
15&O
1:10.10
9/5
1:08.58
22
0
MPMR
Lam, Katie
13-14
1:14.86
12/7
1:08.84
1
35
BSC
Lester, Emily
15&O
1:07.77
5/5
1:09.20
23
0
LKWD
Gregorio, Jania
15&O
1:08.44
5/8
1:09.21
24
0
TRID
Tseng, Rachel
15&O
1:07.78
5/3
1:09.21
24
0
LKWD
Andrade, Talisa
15&O
1:08.76
6/1
1:09.22
26
0
SGSG
Yu, Wendy
13-14
1:09.62
8/7
1:09.32
21
0
MPMR
Gaeta, Citlalti
13-14
1:07.97
5/6
1:09.33
22
0
RMDA
Azuma, Samantha
13-14
1:09.42
8/3
1:09.46
23
0
RMDA
Topinio, Laila
13-14
1:11.61
10/7
1:09.56
24
0
SGSG
Acosta, Daniela
13-14
1:08.46
6/3
1:09.66
25
0
ULTR
Quintas, Haley
13-14
1:12.16
11/5
1:09.71
2
33
ARSC
Cho, Audrey
13-14
1:09.16
7/8
1:09.73
26
0
LKWD
Olmedo, Marie
13-14
1:10.81
10/4
1:09.77
27
0
LKWD
Visoso, Maria
13-14
1:08.85
7/4
1:09.84
28
0
RMDA
Ramos, Camille
13-14
1:06.45
3/7
1:09.86
29
0
DWNY
Prata, Michelle
13-14
1:09.25
8/4
1:09.90
30
0
PASA
Li, Amanda
13-14
1:08.59
6/2
1:09.92
31
0
CERR
Rigor, Jamie
13-14
1:08.96
7/2
1:10.04
32
0
LKWD
Drylie, Lauren
13-14
1:10.51
9/7
1:10.09
33
0
SMT
Lin, Ashley
13-14
1:08.90
7/3
1:10.16
34
0
CERR
Beu, Alyssia
15&O
1:09.11
7/1
1:10.18
27
0
CERR
Yang, Ashley
13-14
1:11.66
10/1
1:10.24
35
0
SGSG
Ramirez, Rayana
15&O
1:15.28
12/8
1:10.25
1
35
CERR
Meng, Melissa
13-14
1:09.42
8/6
1:10.32
36
0
DWNY
Rosales, Natalie
15&O
1:09.67
8/1
1:10.32
28
0
COMM
Gamboa, Wendy
15&O
1:08.69
6/7
1:10.33
29
0
MAX
Tan, Michelle Elisa
13-14
1:13.23
11/8
1:10.60
3
32
FROG
Henriquez, Kiana
13-14
1:11.69
10/8
1:10.67
37
0
TRID
Prawira, Kelly
13-14
1:06.98
4/6
1:10.69
38
0
WAC
Carrillo, Zoey
15&O
1:11.27
10/3
1:10.88
30
0
SGSG
Huynh, Junae
15&O
1:10.13
9/3
1:10.91
31
0
LKWD
Culling, Mikayla
13-14
1:13.49
12/3
1:10.94
4
31
CERR
Doherty, Isabella
13-14
1:09.85
8/8
1:10.96
39
0
RMDA
Takashima, Sena
15&O
1:10.78
9/8
1:11.12
32
0
TRID
Song, Fan-Qi
15&O
1:09.11
7/7
1:11.30
33
0
MAX
Khine, Sandi
13-14
1:10.09
9/4
1:11.32
40
0
WAC
Martinez, Natalie
15&O
1:12.26
11/6
1:11.86
34
0
VKNG
Sumortin, Michaela
13-14
1:12.17
11/3
1:11.98
5
30
CRWN
Ah-Quah, Chelsea
15&O
1:10.33
9/2
1:12.07
35
0
MPMR
Padilla, Vivian
15&O
1:10.68
9/1
1:12.77
36
0
COMM
Mendoza, Catherine
15&O
1:08.87
7/5
1:12.86
37
0
RMDA
Zheng, Siyi
15&O
1:28.19
17/8
1:13.28
1
17
RMDA
Steppe, Jewelianne
13-14
1:14.86
12/1
1:13.37
6
29
LKWD
Bauk, Lara
15&O
1:10.26
9/6
1:13.41
38
0
MPMR
Huynh, Krystal
13-14
1:15.36
13/4
1:13.52
7
28
RMDA
Bispango, Barbara
13-14
1:16.94
14/4
1:13.55
8
27
MPMR
Lee, Rachel
15&O
1:11.33
10/6
1:13.68
39
0
DWNY
Villa, Alondra
13-14
1:15.44
13/5
1:13.74
9
26
RMDA
Lee, Emily
15&O
1:12.09
11/4
1:13.90
40
0
RMDA
Nguyenkhoa, Anika
15&O
1:12.65
11/2
1:13.92
2
33
DWNY
Perez, Madison
15&O
1:12.85
11/7
1:14.06
3
32
RMDA
Esquerra, Sydney
13-14
1:13.51
12/6
1:14.13
10
25
TRID
Nguyen, Andrea
13-14
1:22.08
16/5
1:14.23
1
17
VKNG
Aldridge, Maria Atanacia
13-14
1:13.33
12/5
1:14.31
11
24
WAC
Reyes, Kaili
13-14
1:22.37
16/6
1:14.51
2
15
LBSH
Ramirez, Cristina
13-14
NT
21/3
1:14.58
3
14
DWNY
Arcos, Angelica
15&O
1:15.67
13/3
1:14.66
4
31
LKWD
Lasao, Jenna
13-14
1:17.10
14/5
1:14.81
12
23
TRID
Jun, Lauren
13-14
1:15.92
13/6
1:14.85
13
22
LBSH
Murray, Bridget
15&O
1:14.10
12/2
1:15.36
5
30
VKNG
Francisco, Lauren
13-14
1:12.85
11/1
1:15.44
14
21
ARSC
Lam, Kelsey
15&O
1:19.63
15/6
1:15.72
2
15
LKWD
Medina, Mikaela
15&O
1:17.53
14/6
1:15.87
6
29
LKWD
Zaragoza, Noriah
15&O
1:13.33
12/4
1:16.20
7
28
UN-05
Moe, Alexa
15&O
NT
20/1
1:16.46
3
14
SGSG
Gao, Kimbrerly
13-14
1:22.66
16/2
1:16.48
4
13
OAS
Hoang, Hanna
13-14
1:23.75
17/4
1:16.63
5
12
WAC
Rodriguez, Reanna
13-14
1:19.98
15/2
1:16.64
6
11
CERR
Campos, Brynn
15&O
NT
20/2
1:16.83
4
13
COMM
Ortega, Sophia
13-14
1:51.43
20/3
1:17.10
7
10
LKWD
Gonzalez, Monica
15&O
1:16.77
13/8
1:17.16
8
27
VKNG
Erezo, Jacey Marie
13-14
1:20.23
15/7
1:17.17
8
9
VKNG
Kawamoto, Hanna
13-14
NT
21/4
1:17.33
9
8
MPMR
Luu, Stephanie
15&O
1:16.47
13/1
1:17.47
9
26
SMT
Chow, Bethany
13-14
1:17.13
14/3
1:17.64
15
20
SGSG
Villalobos, Hailey
15&O
1:16.25
13/7
1:17.69
10
25
VKNG
Maze, Karri
13-14
1:16.12
13/2
1:17.80
16
19
LKWD
Lopez, Sophia
13-14
1:18.95
14/8
1:18.10
10
7
WAC
Perez, Alina
13-14
1:17.96
14/2
1:18.25
17
0
RMDA
Miniano, Chloe
13-14
1:34.82
19/5
1:18.65
11
6
MPMR
Tu, Bethany
13-14
1:22.27
16/3
1:18.67
12
5
WAC
Garcia, Katelyn
13-14
1:30.07
18/7
1:18.71
13
3.5
ULTR
Perdue, Adrienne
13-14
NT
21/5
1:18.71
13
3.5
CERR
Heras, Chloe Isabelle
15&O
1:20.40
15/1
1:18.79
5
12
LKWD
Garcia, Maya
13-14
1:18.62
14/1
1:18.83
15
2
LBSH
Quarles, Brooklyn
13-14
1:25.94
17/6
1:19.56
16
1
RMDA
Tinnes, Catherine
15&O
NT
20/7
1:19.63
6
11
CERR
Polanco, Montserrat
15&O
1:18.59
14/7
1:20.10
11
24
LKWD
Fritch, Sarah
13-14
1:19.20
15/5
1:20.19
17
0
MPMR
Shalviri, Kimiya
13-14
1:30.00
18/6
1:20.19
17
0
SGSG
A Nand, Anita
13-14
1:19.26
15/3
1:20.29
19
0
SPS
Crockett, Samantha
13-14
1:21.82
16/4
1:20.29
19
0
EMS
Tang, Melanie
13-14
1:23.08
16/8
1:22.17
21
0
LBSH
Tea, Athena
13-14
1:33.31
18/8
1:22.24
22
0
TRID
Noborio, Lauryn
13-14
1:22.68
16/7
1:22.26
23
0
EMS
Chen, Jolina
13-14
1:28.37
18/4
1:23.99
24
0
MAX
Chua, Christine
13-14
1:27.80
17/1
1:24.20
25
0
VKNG
Russell, Natalee
13-14
1:30.01
18/2
1:24.43
26
0
VKNG
O'Gara, Riley
13-14
1:26.45
17/2
1:24.89
27
0
FROG
Cruz, Aniyah
13-14
1:30.54
18/1
1:25.09
28
0
FROG
Landeros, Vanessa
15&O
1:19.01
15/4
1:25.90
7
10
LKWD
Cuevas, Juliana
13-14
1:24.50
17/5
1:26.25
29
0
LKWD
Alcantara, Gavynne
13-14
1:35.96
19/6
1:26.44
30
0
SGSG
Zhu, Jocelyn
13-14
1:23.05
16/1
1:27.04
31
0
LKWD
English, Julia
13-14
1:20.55
15/8
1:27.75
32
0
SMT
Ly, Madison
13-14
1:40.68
19/1
1:27.90
33
0
VKNG
Gose, Tyler
13-14
1:27.58
17/7
1:27.95
34
0
EMS
Perez, Elaine
13-14
1:43.31
20/5
1:28.67
35
0
ULTR
Ruiz, Genevieve
13-14
1:35.05
19/3
1:29.36
36
0
LKWD
Davidson, Elizabeth
15&O
1:29.13
18/3
1:29.94
8
9
LKWD
Nieto, Liberty
13-14
1:28.70
18/5
1:31.12
37
0
SPS
Lien, Laurian
13-14
NT
21/1
1:31.32
38
0
SPS
Jaeger, Alexandra
13-14
NT
21/8
1:31.52
39
0
BPAC
Dang, Caroline
13-14
1:39.71
19/2
1:31.95
40
0
EMS
Tran, Kaitlyn
13-14
NT
21/6
1:36.34
41
0
BAC
Carrillo, Isabella
13-14
1:43.09
20/4
1:37.62
42
0
LKWD
Davidson, Genevieve
15&O
1:40.02
19/7
1:40.27
9
8
SPS
Serwin, Rachel
13-14
NT
20/8
1:40.55
43
0
TRID
Peng, Yuhan
13-14
1:53.23
20/6
1:40.61
44
0
EMS
Luck, Damanic
13-14
NT
21/2
1:45.58
45
0
EMS
Ha, Kaitlyn
13-14
NT
21/7
1:47.47
46
0
MPMR
Kwan, Jasmine
13-14
1:40.73
19/8
1:51.28
47
0
WAC
Ortega, Isabell
15&O
1:09.35
8/5
DQ
0
SPS
Rodriguez, Carly
13-14
1:24.70
17/3
DQ
0
MPMR
Wang, Iris
13-14
1:34.14
19/4
NS
0
PASA
Echeverria, Liza
15&O
1:05.67
3/3
1:07.82
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home