Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Boys 200 M Fly
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PASA
Lin, Tristan
15&O
2:21.70
1/2
2:14.64
1
53
PASA
Gray, Ethan
15&O
2:12.40
1/4
2:18.48
2
51
RMDA
Jung, Moonsung
15&O
2:19.83
1/6
2:23.43
3
50
RMDA
Muley, Vighnesh
15&O
2:18.08
1/5
2:23.46
4
49
CRWN
Sannibale, Alexandre
15&O
2:25.84
1/8
2:23.87
5
48
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
13-14
2:22.75
1/7
2:24.28
1
53
MPMR
Young, Ronald
15&O
2:18.78
1/3
2:25.15
6
47
LKWD
De Loera, Jorge
15&O
2:26.33
2/4
2:26.89
7
46
UN-03
Fortin, Daniel
15&O
2:45.80
3/8
2:29.42
1
35
MPMR
Lee, Raymond
15&O
2:25.14
1/1
2:29.44
8
45
MAX
Wu, Lyu
13-14
2:27.66
2/5
2:33.92
2
51
RMDA
Samanta, Dominic
15&O
2:37.61
2/1
2:36.70
9
44
SGSG
Hu, Joshua
13-14
2:33.68
2/6
2:36.78
3
50
RAPD
Zecchini, Nicholas
15&O
2:53.93
4/5
2:37.17
2
33
LKWD
Bayan, Ivan
13-14
2:40.98
3/5
2:37.36
4
49
TRID
Louncharnsanti, Wynn
15&O
2:37.60
2/7
2:37.49
10
43
SMT
Wong, Kyle
15&O
2:41.72
3/6
2:38.17
3
32
LKWD
Rubio, Brandon
15&O
2:40.30
2/8
2:38.26
11
42
TRID
Lee, Garren
13-14
2:58.99
4/2
2:39.30
1
35
LKWD
Oliveira, Gabriel
13-14
2:42.25
3/7
2:39.90
5
48
LKWD
Fisher, Roland
15&O
2:49.81
4/4
2:41.02
4
31
PASA
Rowe, Ben
13-14
3:02.19
4/7
2:41.10
2
33
ARSC
Mar, Joshua
13-14
2:37.21
2/2
2:41.64
6
47
SGSG
Gomez, Ronald
15&O
2:40.30
3/4
2:43.07
12
41
TRID
Li, Benson
13-14
2:41.82
3/2
2:44.74
7
46
RMDA
Wolpert, Diego
13-14
2:44.82
3/1
2:46.19
8
45
RMDA
Woo, Kyle
13-14
3:08.90
4/1
2:49.05
3
32
MPMR
Shigemoto, Chase
15&O
2:54.80
4/6
2:54.25
5
30
MPMR
Quan, Justin
15&O
2:54.53
4/3
2:55.51
6
29
RAPD
Talavera, Fariz
15&O
2:41.48
3/3
NS
0
PASA
Liu, Cario
15&O
2:27.82
2/3
2:28.93
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home