Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Girls 200 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Lee, Hannah
11-12
2:24.92
1/3
2:24.39
1
53
RMDA
Okamura, Kotone
11-12
2:23.76
1/5
2:25.67
2
51
LKWD
Veron, Reese
11-12
2:35.21
2/5
2:26.21
3
50
LKWD
Reitano, Olivia
11-12
2:30.52
1/6
2:29.80
4
49
RMDA
Kim, Emily
11-12
2:40.25
3/3
2:31.23
5
48
VKNG
Gonzalez, Nina
11-12
2:30.69
1/2
2:33.77
6
47
RMDA
Redding, Sandra
11-12
2:31.71
1/7
2:34.26
7
46
WAC
La Brada, Hanna
11-12
2:32.53
1/1
2:34.44
8
45
CERR
Dornoff, Alexandria
11-12
2:34.30
1/8
2:34.46
9
44
RMDA
Pak, Katie
11-12
2:36.69
2/2
2:34.55
10
43
CERR
Oliveira, Camila
11-12
2:35.70
2/3
2:34.61
11
42
CERR
Jordan, Anna
11-12
2:36.17
2/6
2:34.63
12
41
LKWD
Drylie, Emma
11-12
2:52.31
4/7
2:35.14
1
35
RMDA
Wong, Remy
11-12
2:38.06
2/8
2:35.17
13
40
COMM
Moreno, Delilah
11-12
2:42.10
3/7
2:35.35
14
39
LKWD
Yong, Trivonne
11-12
2:42.08
3/2
2:36.77
15
38
SPS
Metcalfe, Sadie
11-12
2:38.94
3/4
2:38.13
16
37
RAPD
Uzan, Vanessa
11-12
2:37.58
2/1
2:38.65
17
0
CRWN
May, Thu
11-12
2:46.37
4/6
2:38.97
2
33
WAC
Reyes, Kaya
11-12
2:39.23
3/5
2:39.31
18
0
LBSH
Hamilton, Samantha
9-10
2:35.14
2/4
2:40.39
1
53
ULTR
Izquierdo, Kai
9-10
2:40.35
3/6
2:41.25
2
51
ARSC
Cho, Phoebe
9-10
2:57.37
4/1
2:43.60
3
50
LKWD
Jennings, Olivia
9-10
2:43.09
3/1
2:44.01
4
49
RMDA
McClure, Alyssa
9-10
2:45.26
4/5
2:44.03
5
48
PASA
Pearson, Jayne
11-12
3:03.69
5/8
2:45.05
1
17
CERR
Takeuchi, Aira
11-12
2:45.91
4/3
2:45.80
3
32
CERR
Neri, Isabelle
11-12
2.57
1/4
2:47.67
19
0
WAC
Garcia, Avah
9-10
2:44.05
3/8
2:48.16
6
47
LBSH
Tea, Priscila
11-12
2:57.60
5/5
2:48.44
4
31
MAX
Zhai, YaYa
9-10
2:44.27
4/4
2:50.52
7
46
MAX
Edralinda, Keira
9-10
3:06.21
6/4
2:50.81
1
35
WAC
Ortega, Brooke
11-12
2:57.56
5/4
2:51.10
5
30
WAC
Granado, Gema
11-12
2:49.46
4/2
2:51.11
6
29
LKWD
Khong, Daphne
9-10
2:57.76
5/6
2:52.62
8
45
LKWD
Hindman, Madison
11-12
3:08.24
6/5
2:52.95
2
15
ARSC
Cheung, Candice
9-10
3:19.30
6/1
2:53.02
2
33
SMT
Chua, Emma
9-10
3:01.80
5/7
2:54.90
9
44
BSC
Escalante, Maryanne
11-12
3:08.95
6/3
2:56.82
3
14
LKWD
Montiel, Kylie
9-10
2:58.71
5/2
2:57.51
10
43
LBSH
Szeszulski, Hannah
11-12
3:03.38
5/1
2:58.67
4
13
COMM
Longoria-Hernandez, Julianna
11-12
2:37.08
2/7
2:59.65
20
0
LKWD
Contreras, Jocelyn
11-12
3:11.44
6/6
3:01.06
5
12
LKWD
Villahermosa, Jillian
9-10
3:14.42
6/2
3:02.83
3
32
SGSG
Munsayac, Malia
11-12
2:57.50
4/8
3:05.72
7
28
LKWD
Vega, Audrey
9-10
3:41.32
7/3
3:07.26
1
17
RMDA
Lee, Samantha
9-10
3:19.30
7/4
3:12.45
4
31
LKWD
Glynn, Fiona
11-12
3:18.66
6/7
3:16.41
6
11
RMDA
Calder, Ashlee
11-12
2:57.70
5/3
3:18.76
8
27
VKNG
Cerrillo, Luna
9-10
3:37.34
7/5
3:22.07
2
15
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home