Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Boys 100 M Fly
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAX
Kow, Hsien
15&O
1:01.72
1/2
1:01.09
1
52
UN-01
Villa, Jonathan
15&O
1:01.68
1/6
1:01.09
1
52
RMDA
Allison, Nicholas
15&O
59.57
1/4
1:02.04
3
50
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
13-14
1:00.94
1/5
1:02.26
1
53
PASA
Lin, Maxwell
15&O
1:01.44
1/3
1:02.47
4
49
LKWD
Rios, Gabriel
15&O
1:03.68
2/4
1:03.20
5
48
UN-03
Fortin, Daniel
15&O
1:08.77
11/4
1:03.49
6
47
UN-01
Villa, Julian
13-14
1:02.89
1/7
1:03.58
2
51
CRWN
Sannibale, Alexandre
15&O
1:05.66
2/6
1:04.04
7
46
TRID
Ku, Jason
15&O
1:05.21
2/3
1:04.06
8
45
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
13-14
1:05.89
2/7
1:04.70
3
50
LKWD
Morris, Jeffrey
15&O
1:06.42
2/1
1:05.15
9
44
BSC
Miller, Adam
15&O
1:07.36
3/6
1:05.52
10
43
MAX
Wu, Lyu
13-14
1:05.79
2/2
1:05.59
4
49
RAPD
Zecchini, Nicholas
15&O
1:06.98
3/5
1:05.90
11
42
MPMR
Nguyen, Dalton
13-14
1:07.03
3/3
1:06.27
5
48
RMDA
Min, Alex
13-14
1:10.08
5/5
1:06.39
6
47
DWNY
Lopez, Nathan
15&O
1:08.52
4/4
1:06.45
12
41
TRID
Lee, Garren
13-14
1:09.06
4/3
1:06.51
7
46
RMDA
Jung, Moonsung
15&O
1:03.06
1/1
1:06.53
13
40
SGSG
Gomez, Ronald
15&O
1:06.94
3/4
1:06.54
14
39
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
13-14
1:12.00
6/5
1:06.88
8
45
LKWD
Gonzalez, Christian
15&O
1:08.80
4/5
1:06.88
15
38
RMDA
Newberry, Ethan
13-14
1:11.06
5/1
1:07.11
9
44
MPMR
Lee, Raymond
15&O
1:03.68
1/8
1:07.28
16
37
SMT
Wong, Kyle
15&O
1:07.98
3/7
1:07.48
17
0
CRWN
Chiu, Timothy
15&O
1:08.36
11/5
1:07.52
18
0
LKWD
Fisher, Roland
15&O
1:04.33
2/5
1:07.66
19
0
RMDA
Kim, Christian
15&O
1:09.77
5/4
1:07.87
20
0
RMDA
Soga, Patrick
15&O
1:16.82
8/5
1:08.28
1
35
WAC
Pugrad, Paul
15&O
1:07.54
3/2
1:08.35
21
0
LKWD
Joson, Joshua
13-14
1:10.70
5/7
1:08.49
10
43
TRID
Lee, Matthew
15&O
1:06.79
2/8
1:08.66
22
0
SGSG
Munsayac, Ethan
13-14
1:08.04
11/3
1:08.87
11
42
RAPD
Oh, James
13-14
1:13.52
6/8
1:08.91
12
41
DWNY
Rosales, Werner
15&O
1:09.37
4/7
1:09.10
23
0
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
13-14
1:10.33
5/3
1:09.17
13
40
RMDA
Dam, Matthew
15&O
1:09.14
4/6
1:09.23
24
0
LKWD
Hernandez, Eduardo
15&O
1:09.66
4/8
1:09.30
25
0
LKWD
Oliveira, Gabriel
13-14
1:12.57
6/2
1:09.75
14
39
TRID
Li, Benson
13-14
1:12.13
6/3
1:09.81
15
38
ULTR
Flores, Joel
13-14
1:10.37
5/6
1:09.88
16
37
WAC
Garcia, Michael
13-14
1:11.29
5/8
1:10.29
17
0
RMDA
Campbell, Sean
13-14
1:15.03
7/7
1:10.55
18
0
LKWD
Cabrera, Andrew
15&O
1:13.93
7/5
1:10.65
2
33
LKWD
Rubio, Brandon
15&O
1:14.01
7/3
1:10.82
3
32
LKWD
Amiset, Maxime
15&O
1:13.14
6/7
1:11.08
26
0
FROG
Martin, Alistaire
15&O
1:09.50
4/1
1:11.29
27
0
MPMR
Yu, Jordon
15&O
1:10.40
5/2
1:11.77
28
0
RAPD
Shin, Jerald
13-14
1:14.20
7/6
1:11.85
19
0
LKWD
Villeda, Andrew
13-14
1:15.51
7/1
1:11.98
20
0
SGSG
Hu, Joshua
13-14
1:09.26
4/2
1:12.15
21
0
PASA
Encarnacion, Jared
15&O
1:11.83
6/4
1:12.95
29
0
TRID
Cai, Patrick
15&O
1:13.41
6/1
1:13.10
30
0
RMDA
Tran, Jarrett
13-14
1:19.26
8/6
1:13.37
1
35
PASA
Rowe, Ben
13-14
1:16.20
8/4
1:13.48
22
0
SMT
Liu, Jonathan
13-14
1:17.57
8/3
1:13.74
2
33
COMM
Manzo, Jovan
15&O
1:14.57
7/2
1:13.76
4
31
LKWD
Nellermoe, Daniel
15&O
1:13.83
7/4
1:13.77
31
0
COMM
Gamboa, Alex
15&O
1:12.17
6/6
1:15.32
32
0
MPMR
Tiet, Kenneth
15&O
1:15.94
7/8
1:17.34
5
30
MPMR
Wong, Andrew
13-14
1:20.92
8/7
1:19.26
3
32
ULTR
Quintas, Kyle
13-14
1:23.77
9/4
1:19.76
1
17
PASA
Minasyan, George
15&O
NT
10/2
1:20.64
1
17
SMT
Weiss, William
15&O
1:23.70
8/8
1:21.58
2
15
SMT
Lee, Aaron
13-14
1:20.35
8/2
1:21.67
4
31
SGSG
Tanaka, Sean
15&O
1:29.36
9/3
1:22.07
3
14
LBSH
Cheung, Solomon
13-14
NT
10/8
1:22.43
2
15
MPMR
Tsang, Timothy
13-14
1:35.87
10/4
1:25.70
3
14
RMDA
Moran, Alessandro
13-14
1:31.71
9/7
1:25.94
4
13
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
15&O
1:39.00
10/5
1:26.18
4
13
MPMR
Song, Freddy
13-14
1:34.00
9/8
1:28.30
5
12
RMDA
Dam, William
13-14
1:54.83
10/3
1:29.65
6
11
COMM
Cruz, Nicholas
13-14
1:24.99
9/5
1:29.72
7
10
MAX
Regan, Samuel
13-14
1:31.05
9/2
1:30.47
8
9
EMS
Kong, Eugene
13-14
NT
10/7
1:30.61
9
8
SGSG
Wong, Jerison
13-14
1:30.24
9/6
1:30.62
10
7
RMDA
Mao, Jin Xin
13-14
NT
10/1
1:32.34
11
6
RMDA
Garcia, Noah
13-14
1:32.23
9/1
1:32.79
12
5
EMS
Kong, Ethan
15&O
NT
10/6
1:37.89
5
12
RMDA
Straley, Noah
13-14
1:21.59
8/1
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home