Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet ( Sat, Nov 18, 2017 - Sun, Nov 19, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Karpeeva, Svetlana
30-34
1:05.00
6/4
1:06.88
1
9
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
45-49
1:12.23
6/5
1:11.09
1
9
PSM
Chan, Chelsea
25-29
1:18.58
6/2
1:15.64
1
9
OREG
Asch, Jill
50-54
1:13.45
6/3
1:16.20
1
9
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
60-64
1:19.24
6/7
1:17.57
1
9
UC35
Denison, Samantha
18-24
1:23.25
5/2
1:17.74
1
9
OREG
Trujillo, Maggie
30-34
1:18.00
6/6
1:17.83
2
7
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
55-59
1:20.00
5/4
1:19.21
1
9
UC35
Nguyen, Ashley
18-24
1:20.68
5/5
1:19.56
2
7
UC36
Barrington, Ann
25-29
1:30.00
4/6
1:20.56
2
7
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
1:24.26
5/1
1:20.94
1
9
PSM
Osterberg, Lena
18-24
NT
1/2
1:21.63
3
6
PSM
York, Sandi
40-44
1:24.00
5/7
1:22.49
2
7
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
40-44
1:22.63
5/3
1:22.52
3
6
OREG
Daubersmith, Britta
50-54
1:20.00
6/8
1:22.98
2
7
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
65-69
1:27.00
4/4
1:24.16
1
9
OREG
Golgotiu, Kirsti
35-39
NT
1/5
1:24.58
1
9
UC36
Knerr, Allie
18-24
1:22.83
5/6
1:25.28
4
5
PSM
Jaeger, Dawn
60-64
1:26.00
5/8
1:25.99
2
7
PSM
Chapman, Linda
60-64
1:33.00
4/2
1:27.63
3
6
HYCO
Welbourn, Suzanne
45-49
1:30.00
4/3
1:27.74
2
7
UC36
Boose, Casey
18-24
NT
1/6
1:28.47
5
4
PSM
Turner, Monique
35-39
NT
1/3
1:29.26
2
7
VIC
Brault, Danielle
60-64
1:28.24
4/5
1:31.31
4
5
PSM
Smith, Elizabeth
40-44
1:35.00
4/1
1:32.41
4
5
NUTS
Coffee, Cassandra
55-59
1:40.50
4/8
1:34.56
2
7
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
60-64
1:35.00
4/7
1:34.92
5
4
OREG
Pearman, Alyssa
25-29
1:45.00
3/4
1:41.82
3
6
OREG
Galarneaux, Marta
45-49
2:10.00
2/3
1:42.68
3
6
PSM
Dumouchel, Denise
55-59
1:45.02
3/5
1:45.43
3
6
OREG
Decker, Mary Ann
45-49
1:58.00
2/4
1:47.76
4
5
OREG
Ward, Joy
75-79
1:52.00
3/2
1:47.88
1
9
PSM
Underbrink, Mary
55-59
1:52.24
3/1
1:49.94
4
5
PSM
McDaniel, Kathy
65-69
1:52.00
3/7
1:54.38
2
7
OREG
Grassman, Emily
40-44
2:01.37
2/5
1:59.65
5
4
PSM
Langdalen, Tracy
45-49
NT
1/4
2:05.02
5
4
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
80-84
2:45.00
2/2
2:19.51
1
9
PSM
Snow, Charlotte
75-79
2:45.45
2/7
2:46.12
2
7
PSM
Thompson, Valerie
65-69
2:30.79
2/6
2:56.67
3
6
PSM
Barrie, Renee
40-44
1:56.00
3/8
DQ
0
UC35
Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda
55-59
4:00.00
2/1
DQ
0
PSM
Bailey, Sarah
30-34
1:20.00
6/1
NS
0
PSM
McFall, Jennifer
50-54
NT
2/8
NS
0
OREG
Rousseau, Sandi
70-74
1:49.00
3/6
NS
0
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
1:46.22
3/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home