Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
The 17th Annual Pasadena Invitational 2017 ( Thu, Apr 6, 2017 - Sat, Apr 8, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GOLD
Thompson, Jacob
1:45.30
11/5
1:44.94
1
20
GOLD
Wasserman, Garrett
1:52.16
10/7
1:45.80
2
17
DIAB
Killion, Logan
1:45.02
11/4
1:46.06
3
16
DIAB
Peris, Jeremy
1:48.15
11/6
1:46.54
4
15
GOLD
Williamson, Blake
1:49.52
10/4
1:46.80
5
14
GOLD
Mcclafferty, Liam
1:49.33
11/8
1:48.59
6
13
OCC
Heydorff, Luke
1:48.27
11/7
1:48.62
7
12
MSAC
Chang, Kyle
1:49.79
10/3
1:48.96
8
11
VENT
Bunker, Thomas
1:49.04
11/1
1:50.00
9
9
MSAC
Devito, Renen
1:49.66
10/5
1:51.00
10
7
GOLD
Wallace, Connor
1:51.04
10/6
1:51.37
11
6
MSAC
Dejbakhsh, Ashcon
1:56.63
8/5
1:51.49
12
5
CERR
Rojas, Jesus
1:54.62
9/5
1:52.08
13
4
OCC
Shaikh, Shayan
1:47.00
11/3
1:52.73
14
3
SMC
Saito, Musashi
1:57.69
8/2
1:53.27
15
2
OCC
Simonti, Gabriele
1:51.16
10/2
1:53.66
16
1
ELCA
Beck, Richard
1:56.10
9/2
1:53.82
17
0
CUES
McDonnall, Matt
1:52.88
10/1
1:55.07
18
0
OCC
Evans, Parker
1:48.26
11/2
1:55.49
19
0
SADD
Smith, Jacob
2:00.88
7/1
1:55.59
20
0
CERR
Ly, Jason
1:54.88
9/3
1:56.17
21
0
ELCA
Gottschalk, Jason
1:56.31
9/8
1:56.44
22
0
ELCA
Fahrney, Jonas
1:56.86
8/3
1:56.45
23
0
MSAC
Justus, Zachary
1:55.73
9/6
1:57.22
24
0
CUES
Billmore, Alex
1:56.28
9/1
1:57.47
25
0
GOLD
Moss, Jake
1:53.21
10/8
1:57.77
26
0
SADD
Gonter, Max
1:57.25
8/6
1:58.07
27
0
FULL
Dorrego, Brandon
1:56.63
8/4
1:58.17
28
0
VENT
Goodrich, Kyle
1:58.00
8/7
1:58.19
29
0
MSAC
Reyes, Gavin
1:58.72
8/1
1:58.48
30
0
GOLD
Obymachton, Mark
2:06.54
5/2
1:58.82
31
0
CANY
Martinez, Melvin
2:02.46
6/7
1:59.67
32
0
SMC
Rangel, Rainier
2:01.92
6/5
1:59.86
33
0
CANY
Roe, Kaikea
2:01.02
7/8
1:59.93
34
0
LAPC
Lamas, Jose
2:02.44
6/2
1:59.97
35
0
MSAC
Cunningham, Joshua
2:00.43
7/3
2:00.76
36
0
CANY
Cardia, Alex
2:02.05
6/3
2:01.11
37
0
DIAB
Hallahan, Patrik
2:04.22
5/3
2:01.25
38
0
LAPC
Adams, Thaddaeus
2:00.43
7/6
2:01.57
39
0
CYPR
Efseaff, Tim
2:02.49
6/1
2:02.30
40
0
CERR
Evans, Jake
2:07.54
5/7
2:02.49
41
0
SADD
Bollhorn, Maurice
NT
1/5
2:03.29
42
0
MSAC
Soto, Oscar
2:00.75
7/2
2:03.63
43
0
GOLD
Gonzales, Juan
2:03.60
5/4
2:04.31
44
0
MSAC
Velazquez, Matthew
2:01.47
6/4
2:04.61
45
0
MSAC
Amancio, Eric
1:59.57
8/8
2:05.23
46
0
MSAC
Haddad, Joseph
2:00.81
7/7
2:05.52
47
0
OCC
Spurling, Eli
2:03.96
5/5
2:06.71
48
0
CANY
Richards, Seth
2:02.41
6/6
2:07.29
49
0
DIAB
Cooke, Nicholas
2:05.22
5/6
2:08.44
50
0
FULL
Feldman, Sebastian
NT
1/6
2:08.64
51
0
CYPR
Wisnieski, David
2:13.50
4/1
2:08.97
52
0
MSAC
Delgado, Mathew
2:00.00
7/5
2:09.66
53
0
DIAB
Maenner, Florian
2:09.69
4/4
2:10.01
54
0
CERR
Garcia, Cristian
2:13.48
4/7
2:10.59
55
0
CYPR
Levert, Nicholas
2:13.55
4/8
2:11.07
56
0
FULL
Brondani, Matthews
2:11.91
4/6
2:11.82
57
0
SMC
Bishr, Omar
2:12.51
4/2
2:12.12
58
0
CERR
Anjima, Kento
2:19.88
3/6
2:15.44
59
0
ELCA
Ortega, Giancarlo
2:16.18
3/4
2:16.71
60
0
SMC
Hale, Oliver
2:16.40
3/5
2:17.19
61
0
DIAB
Schmoisman, Tomer
2:08.22
5/8
2:17.44
62
0
ELCA
Mitvalsky, Brendon
2:18.40
3/3
2:17.73
63
0
LAPC
Best, Nikolay
2:23.11
3/7
2:19.63
64
0
SMC
Noj, Ozmin
2:28.15
3/8
2:22.44
65
0
SMC
Furlan, Alessandro
2:29.27
2/4
2:25.51
66
0
PCC
Senin, Austin
2:31.55
2/5
2:26.01
67
0
ELCA
Herrera-Hobbs, Johnny
2:22.47
3/2
2:27.65
68
0
DIAB
Ortega, Jeremiah Albert
2:24.42
3/1
2:28.52
69
0
FULL
Jose, Rojas
NT
1/4
2:29.22
70
0
FULL
Kepley, Brandon
NT
1/3
2:29.60
71
0
PCC
Heridia, Moises
2:33.13
2/3
2:31.59
72
0
ELCA
Mostafa, Ossama
2:36.89
2/6
2:38.90
73
0
SWC
Guerrero, Juan
NT
2/8
2:39.86
74
0
SWC
Castro, Victor
2:54.48
2/7
2:51.08
75
0
CERR
Padilla, Ray
2:43.21
2/2
NS
0
CYPR
Panter, Nathan
1:56.16
9/7
NS
0
CHAF
Rhyne, Brandon
2:07.56
5/1
NS
0
CERR
Rueda, Nigel
2:09.88
4/3
NS
0
SWC
Zamora, Chris
2:09.76
4/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home