Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Trident Swim Meet ( Fri, Mar 10, 2017 - Sun, Mar 12, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 36: Boys 100 Y Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Kanemitsu, Michael
7-10
1:11.27
1/4
1:09.97
1
20
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
7-10
1:16.18
1/3
1:14.10
2
17
CERR
Lee, Matthew
7-10
1:16.10
1/5
1:14.34
3
16
TRID
He, Jacky
7-10
1:19.27
1/6
1:16.84
4
15
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
7-10
1:20.88
1/1
1:19.62
5
14
RFSH
Shaffer, Jacob
7-10
1:20.28
1/7
1:20.47
6
13
LKWD
Cerda, Leonel
7-10
1:19.70
1/2
1:20.69
7
12
ARSC
Farrington, Sebastian
7-10
1:29.73
2/2
1:22.28
1
20
CERR
Hua, Hunter
7-10
1:24.16
2/3
1:23.07
8
11
PASA
Lim, Ronald
7-10
1:22.08
1/8
1:24.41
9
9
RMDA
Finley, Bryan
7-10
1:23.11
2/4
1:24.45
10
7
SPS
Nakagawa, Anderson
7-10
1:32.70
2/1
1:24.74
2
17
MPMR
Song, Alexander
7-10
1:28.37
2/6
1:25.27
11
6
RMDA
Samanta, Noah
7-10
1:34.22
3/5
1:27.54
3
16
COMM
Mendoza, Saul
7-10
1:29.83
2/7
1:29.00
4
15
RMDA
Kopitsa, Roman
7-10
1:33.04
2/8
1:29.22
5
14
LKWD
Garcia, Gerald Christoff
7-10
1:38.44
3/2
1:32.67
1
20
TRID
Zhang, Anthony
7-10
1:36.20
3/3
1:32.96
6
13
MPMR
Shiung, Colin
7-10
1:37.49
3/6
1:33.89
2
17
LKWD
Uribe, Marco
7-10
1:34.17
3/4
1:38.55
7
12
ULTR
Jeng, Christian
7-10
NT
6/6
1:39.09
3
16
SMT
Tang, Alexander
7-10
1:46.61
4/4
1:39.95
4
15
TRID
Yun, Jacob
7-10
1:56.89
4/1
1:40.68
5
14
LKWD
Drylie, Alex
7-10
1:42.50
3/7
1:41.14
6
13
TRID
Peng, Felix
7-10
1:53.90
4/2
1:44.54
7
12
FROG
Martin, Xander
7-10
1:46.37
3/8
1:44.68
8
11
PASA
Thomas, William
7-10
NT
6/2
1:45.20
9
9
COMM
Cardenas, Ivan
7-10
NT
6/1
1:45.25
10
7
COMM
Martinez, Michael
7-10
1:45.41
3/1
1:46.10
11
6
CRWN
Chiu, Gabriel
7-10
NT
5/1
1:47.10
12
5
MPMR
Qian, Alton
7-10
1:48.78
4/3
1:47.64
13
4
TRID
Chen, Ethan
7-10
1:52.50
4/6
1:48.04
14
3
TRID
Xie, Maxie
7-10
1:59.96
5/4
1:48.80
15
2
LKWD
Rubio Jr., Ramon
7-10
NT
6/5
1:49.45
16
1
TRID
YU, Larry
7-10
2:08.74
5/5
1:51.04
17
0
RMDA
Jang, Elliott
7-10
NT
6/4
1:51.32
18
0
ARSC
Lee, Nick
7-10
1:56.52
4/7
1:53.05
19
0
FROG
Herrera, Cruz Anthony
7-10
1:58.41
4/8
1:57.56
20
0
TRID
Bik, Brian
7-10
2:17.75
5/3
2:07.62
21
0
PRMT
Medrano, Bryan
7-10
NT
6/3
2:07.71
22
0
CRWN
Jiang, Kenny
7-10
1:23.41
2/5
DQ
0
FROG
Petho, Almos
7-10
NT
5/7
DQ
0
COMM
Martinez, Nathan
7-10
NT
6/7
DQ
0
TRID
Su, Ethan
7-10
1:48.11
4/5
DQ
0
TRID
Lee, William
7-10
2:20.68
5/6
DQ
0
TRID
Chiu, Patrick
7-10
2:21.58
5/2
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home