Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 7, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 45: Women 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Weber, Hannah
1:07.60
2/6
1:06.08
1
21
DAM
Krovetz, Hannah
1:07.00
2/5
1:06.40
2
19
USF
Chan, Kristie
1:10.00
2/1
1:08.11
3
18
SCVM
Nakamoto, Kayla
1:15.00
5/6
1:10.86
4
17
USF
Tran, Shanta
1:11.00
3/4
1:12.53
5
16
USF
Warner, Bailey
1:16.00
5/9
1:17.98
6
15
CMAM
Bruno, Samantha
1:27.91
9/8
1:40.91
7
14
CMAM
Bruno, Stephanie
1:51.50
12/8
NS
0
USF
Takashima, Jenny
1:25.00
9/6
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Yamauchi, Penelope
57.93
1/5
57.78
1
21
MEMO
Choy, Tammy
1:02.34
1/9
1:02.43
2
19
WCM
Agostino, Kirsten
1:07.00
1/1
1:02.89
3
18
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
1:09.53
2/8
1:09.10
4
17
MEMO
Johnson, Clare
1:13.00
3/1
1:11.00
5
16
USF
Ford, Magdelena
1:19.00
7/5
1:16.49
6
15
MEMO
Murillo, Catherine
1:35.00
10/8
1:33.50
7
14
TOC
Houston, Katy
1:01.99
1/3
NS
0
MEMO
Wyant, Becca
1:00.00
1/4
NS
0
WCM
Yoder-Hogan, Shaila
1:25.00
9/5
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
1:00.00
1/6
59.89
1
21
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
1:02.00
1/8
1:04.10
2
19
HTUB
Marullo, Rachel
1:11.56
3/3
1:10.59
3
18
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
1:10.00
3/5
1:11.94
4
17
MEMO
Nishizawa, Yuri
1:18.00
6/7
1:12.82
5
16
CALM
Colley, Alexis
1:09.17
2/7
1:12.90
6
15
USF
Reese, DeLorean
1:12.88
3/9
1:13.30
7
14
CMAM
Tattan, Julia
1:45.00
11/1
1:14.58
8
13
MEMO
Sroka, Nicole
1:30.00
10/5
1:16.86
9
12
MEMO
Koo, Constance
2:15.00
13/4
1:36.96
10
11
FMS
Bratberg, Amanda
1:18.85
6/9
NS
0
WCM
Tiernan, Heather
1:10.23
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Richards, Ericka
1:02.15
1/2
1:03.27
1
21
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
1:09.44
2/3
1:08.32
2
19
WCM
Keeler, Susan
1:09.15
2/4
1:09.21
3
18
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
1:14.45
4/9
1:12.13
4
17
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
1:18.24
6/2
1:14.59
5
16
TCAM
Hieb-Stock, Lisa
1:19.00
7/6
1:16.63
6
15
NUTS
Bell, Hiroe
1:17.03
6/5
1:17.18
7
14
SMST
Hladik, Michelle
1:19.22
7/7
1:19.77
8
13
RHMS
McCullough, Juliette
1:28.89
9/9
1:23.26
9
12
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Glenn, Katie
1:01.00
1/7
1:01.66
1
21
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
1:15.61
5/2
1:13.69
2
19
SRVM
Peck, Julie
1:18.00
6/3
1:18.99
3
18
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
1:21.00
7/1
1:19.79
4
17
CMAM
King, Kathlean Brooke
1:22.87
8/8
1:22.01
5
16
MEMO
Mahn, Tanya
1:19.98
7/2
1:22.98
6
15
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
1:22.00
8/6
1:24.74
7
14
MEMO
Starr, Monica
1:40.00
11/4
1:27.68
8
13
MEMO
Clarke, Sunne
1:31.91
10/7
1:29.97
9
12
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
1:31.50
10/4
1:31.14
10
11
MAM
Pedder, Shannon
1:50.00
12/3
1:37.02
11
10
RPM
Hebert, Trudi
1:43.60
11/3
1:39.87
12
9
MEMO
Agocs, Melissa
1:55.00
12/9
1:43.86
13
7
HTUB
O'Neill, Celine
1:30.00
9/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMST
Curtin, Janice
1:14.82
5/5
1:11.47
1
21
WCM
Rogers, Lori
1:13.00
4/5
1:12.03
2
19
WCM
Hunter, Missy
1:14.50
4/1
1:15.44
3
18
USF
Edler, Monica
1:28.33
9/2
1:19.55
4
17
OCCM
Hata, Yoko
1:19.14
7/4
1:20.22
5
16
USF
Jeong, Michelle
1:35.00
10/2
1:20.57
6
15
ALMA
Fahlen, Lola
1:25.12
9/4
NS
0
SRM
Jones, Sara
1:13.69
4/7
NS
0
WCM
Santos, Debbie
1:14.00
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Quick, Sarah
1:12.51
3/2
1:09.57
1
21
DAM
Roberts, Julie
1:15.00
5/4
1:11.97
2
19
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:13.76
4/3
1:12.22
3
18
WCM
Ward, Lisa
1:10.00
2/2
1:12.61
4
17
MELO
Matena, Jana
1:15.59
5/8
1:12.64
5
16
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:15.37
5/7
1:12.86
6
15
QSS
Keighley, Carole
1:19.93
7/8
1:15.08
7
14
MEMO
Ayora, Clara
1:13.60
4/4
1:15.21
8
13
DAM
Loomis, Caroline
1:18.91
6/1
1:16.71
9
12
RHMS
Houts, Jennifer
1:17.07
6/6
1:17.48
10
11
ALMA
Soe, Jeanette
1:17.00
5/1
1:19.78
11
10
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
1:22.36
8/3
1:20.55
12
9
WCM
ZuppanHood, Patricia
1:25.25
9/7
1:21.37
13
7
ALMA
Kirk, Eleanore
1:45.00
11/2
1:24.50
14
6
USF
Chin, Jian
1:40.00
11/6
1:27.50
15
5
MEMO
Anderson, Meredith
1:26.00
9/3
1:29.01
16
4
MELO
Capen, Tasha
1:17.55
6/4
NS
0
FMS
Connolly, Cindi
1:13.18
4/6
NS
0
JAMM
Kavalauskas, Alita
1:19.83
7/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
1:10.00
2/9
1:10.55
1
21
SRM
Walts, Merrie
1:11.11
3/7
1:11.95
2
19
EBAT
Cagigas, Debbie
1:13.93
4/8
1:13.88
3
18
UC38
Rafkin, Louise
1:18.05
6/8
1:16.52
4
17
MELO
Feeley, Louise
1:22.09
8/4
1:18.48
5
16
WCM
Sotelo, Sophia
1:35.00
10/3
1:22.07
6
15
UC38
Terhorst, Hermine
1:23.66
8/2
1:24.05
7
14
WCM
Dibley, Allison
1:37.56
10/1
1:35.92
8
13
DAM
Craig, Cary
2:00.00
13/5
1:47.55
9
12
MAAC
Hodges, Jennifer
1:40.00
11/7
NS
0
LNRS
Osborn, Ahelee Sue
1:12.00
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
1:15.37
5/3
1:14.53
1
21
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
1:21.60
8/5
1:18.85
2
19
WCM
Fox-Yoder, Kimberly
1:30.00
10/6
1:21.71
3
18
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:20.86
7/9
1:22.66
4
17
YCMS
Finch, Merry
1:22.26
8/7
1:23.15
5
16
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
1:23.74
8/9
1:25.45
6
15
USF
Buzolich, Marilyn
1:44.33
11/8
1:43.92
7
14
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
1:24.62
8/1
1:23.83
1
21
WCM
Patterson, Cheryl
1:45.00
11/9
1:42.99
2
19
DAM
Farley, Nancy
1:50.00
12/7
1:46.95
3
18
DAM
Narlesky, Lynn
2:45.01
13/1
2:13.33
4
17
USF
Campbell, Martha
2:30.00
13/9
2:13.54
5
16
WCM
Nakell, Linda
2:19.16
13/7
2:15.16
6
15
MEMO
Armstrong, Judy
2:30.00
13/8
2:19.60
7
14
WCM
Taub, Pamela
2:20.00
13/3
NS
0
LNRS
Whalen, Katharine
1:35.79
10/9
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
1:39.15
11/5
1:31.50
1
21
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
1:47.00
12/6
1:42.08
2
19
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
1:48.00
12/4
1:46.76
3
18
WCM
Hill, Marcia
1:46.00
12/5
1:52.92
4
17
TCAM
Birdsall, Connie
2:30.00
13/2
2:07.35
5
16
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
1:52.00
12/2
1:48.70
1
21
DAM
Munn, Susan
1:55.08
12/1
1:49.79
2
19
WCM
Ackerman, Dolly
2:05.00
13/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home