Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 7, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 27: Women 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Breed, Catherine
30.00
2/8
26.72
1
21
USF
Petrakis, Danae
28.24
1/2
28.25
2
19
SCVM
Nakamoto, Kayla
28.81
1/1
30.45
3
18
USF
Chan, Kristie
32.00
4/3
30.82
4
17
USF
Takashima, Jenny
37.00
7/5
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Sims, Amanda
25.50
1/5
26.48
1
21
MEMO
Choy, Tammy
27.55
1/3
27.86
2
19
MEMO
Dahle, Jillian
31.00
3/7
29.05
3
18
USF
Schallert, Lia
30.00
2/2
29.25
4
17
MEMO
Harris, Kim
30.92
3/5
29.64
5
16
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
30.56
2/1
29.66
6
15
USF
Petrakis, Kristina
28.50
1/9
30.19
7
14
USF
Stewart, Heather
31.61
4/6
32.79
8
13
MEMO
Te, Paula
50.00
9/9
35.79
9
12
MEMO
O'Brien, Mackenzie
36.00
6/9
36.71
10
11
TOC
Kilkuts, Courtney
29.98
2/7
NS
0
MEMO
Kirkeby, Kathleen
40.00
7/1
NS
0
MEMO
Wyant, Becca
27.00
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Condon, Laura
29.47
2/6
28.35
1
21
MEMO
Sroka, Nicole
45.00
8/9
34.56
2
19
SMM
West, Meredith
37.49
7/6
37.66
3
18
FMS
Bratberg, Amanda
35.20
6/6
NS
0
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
27.00
1/4
NS
0
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
28.05
1/8
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Richards, Ericka
27.46
1/7
27.11
1
21
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
30.15
2/9
29.89
2
19
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
31.39
3/8
31.52
3
18
NUTS
Bell, Hiroe
32.08
4/8
31.60
4
17
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
34.00
5/4
32.14
5
16
DAM
Chow, Jackie
34.99
5/1
34.01
6
15
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
37.66
7/7
35.26
7
14
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRVM
Smith, Angela
31.50
3/1
30.65
1
21
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
36.00
6/8
36.70
2
19
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
38.00
7/2
38.19
3
18
MEMO
Lindahl, Sarah
43.00
8/2
40.94
4
17
MEMO
Clarke, Sunne
42.00
8/7
41.48
5
16
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Le Febre, Karen
30.00
2/3
31.93
1
21
SMST
Curtin, Janice
32.19
4/2
32.20
2
19
MEMO
Burger, Clare
36.00
6/2
36.39
3
18
ALB
Field, Lessly
37.96
7/3
37.06
4
17
TCAM
Philpott, Patti
47.49
9/7
43.18
5
16
MEMO
Huse, Green
45.00
8/1
47.40
6
15
MAM
Girard, Suzie
31.50
3/9
NS
0
SRVM
May, Tracy
47.89
9/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
29.07
2/5
28.97
1
21
DAM
Russell, Jane
31.49
3/2
31.18
2
19
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
32.00
4/4
31.19
3
18
DAM
Roberts, Julie
31.28
3/3
31.22
4
17
WCM
Ward, Lisa
30.98
3/6
31.35
5
16
HTUB
Neoh, Sheree
33.84
5/6
32.61
6
15
RHMS
Houts, Jennifer
34.61
5/9
33.16
7
14
FMS
Connolly, Cindi
32.32
4/1
33.99
8
13
QSS
Keighley, Carole
35.61
6/4
34.43
9
12
USF
Dornan, Gwen
35.00
6/5
34.86
10
11
DAM
Loomis, Caroline
34.29
5/8
35.07
11
10
MEMO
Hurt, Liz
36.69
6/1
36.76
12
9
EBAT
Luebker, Linda
42.89
8/8
41.72
13
7
JAMM
Kavalauskas, Alita
34.00
5/7
NS
0
ALMA
Kirk, Eleanore
37.50
7/4
NS
0
NBA
Quick, Sarah
29.66
2/4
NS
0
WCM
ZuppanHood, Patricia
34.25
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EBAT
Cagigas, Debbie
31.51
4/5
31.81
1
21
SRM
Walts, Merrie
32.76
5/5
33.20
2
19
NUTS
Lepinski, Cokie
36.00
6/7
33.25
3
18
UC38
Rafkin, Louise
34.30
5/2
34.28
4
17
TAM
Joyce, Martha
32.00
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
32.24
4/9
33.26
1
21
USF
Ogilvie, Carol
36.00
6/3
35.84
2
19
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
40.00
8/5
38.80
3
18
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
40.72
8/4
40.26
4
17
WCM
Appel, Pamela
45.42
9/5
44.72
5
16
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
38.20
7/9
NS
0
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
40.11
8/6
NS
0
MAM
Palmer, Teddy
46.10
9/6
NS
0
TCAM
Perry, Laurie
1:00.00
10/2
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
31.00
3/4
30.19
1
21
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
37.97
7/8
42.65
2
19
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
48.00
9/8
48.84
3
18
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
51.40
9/1
54.39
4
17
TCAM
Carter, Robin
53.00
10/6
57.46
5
16
TCAM
Kessel, Karen
1:05.00
10/9
1:05.43
6
15
WCM
Nakell, Linda
1:08.47
11/5
1:09.17
7
14
WCM
Taub, Pamela
1:10.00
11/4
1:15.66
8
13
DAM
Farley, Nancy
1:00.00
10/8
NS
0
USF
Pashelinsky, Erin
55.59
10/3
NS
0
LNRS
Whalen, Katharine
42.10
8/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
47.00
9/4
45.30
1
21
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren
53.00
10/5
57.63
2
19
TCAM
White, Susan
1:05.00
10/1
1:05.02
3
18
TCAM
Birdsall, Connie
1:10.00
11/6
1:07.31
4
17
DAM
Norris, Roswita
1:30.15
11/3
1:33.31
5
16
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Dugan, Betty
48.25
9/2
51.02
1
21
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
53.05
10/4
53.42
2
19
DAM
Munn, Susan
55.20
10/7
55.63
3
18
WCM
Morton, Judith
1:21.36
11/7
1:31.79
4
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home