Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 7, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Women 400 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Yamauchi, Penelope
4:32.09
1/5
4:41.87
1
21
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
4:58.57
1/6
4:55.45
2
19
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
5:29.70
1/9
5:29.17
3
18
USF
Volpe, Colleen
5:10.00
1/7
5:36.12
4
17
RHMS
Burton, Sarah
5:45.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Schallert, Lia
5:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Rogers, Rebecca
5:00.07
1/4
5:09.24
1
21
MEMO
Chaiyasane, Koung
8:41.21
4/5
7:54.24
2
19
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
6:00.00
2/3
5:50.36
1
21
WCM
Nonaka, Marissa
6:00.00
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Jones, Sara
5:25.65
1/2
5:26.60
1
21
DAM
Garforth, Emma
5:25.22
1/8
5:28.74
2
19
WCM
Le Febre, Karen
18:00.00
4/7
5:45.20
3
18
WCM
Santos, Debbie
5:50.00
2/4
5:53.57
4
17
TEME
Morris, Deborah
6:00.00
2/7
6:13.31
5
16
MEMO
Worthman, Catha
7:50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
5:44.00
2/5
5:08.03
1
21
WCM
Ward, Lisa
5:20.00
1/3
5:16.32
2
19
DAM
Russell, Jane
5:39.93
1/1
5:32.31
3
18
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
5:45.57
2/6
5:47.82
4
17
MEMO
Ayora, Clara
6:20.45
2/9
5:55.35
5
16
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
6:34.98
3/6
6:17.88
6
15
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
6:29.64
3/5
6:22.08
7
14
USF
Chin, Jian
7:50.00
3/3
6:48.32
8
13
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
5:30.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
7:42.63
3/7
7:59.27
1
21
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
6:22.29
2/1
6:42.64
1
21
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
6:50.00
3/4
7:02.40
2
19
USF
Ogilvie, Carol
6:12.00
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Kulla, Morgan
8:20.00
3/2
7:42.75
1
21
TAM
Val, Laura
5:50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
8:11.00
3/8
7:36.97
1
21
USF
Delaney, Barbara
10:30.00
4/6
10:21.45
2
19
DAM
Norris, Roswita
10:43.92
4/4
10:43.79
3
18
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
8:25.00
3/9
8:21.88
1
21
USF
Long, Anne
8:40.34
3/1
8:31.87
2
19
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home