Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
39th Annual Cuesta College Swim Invitational ( Fri, Mar 10, 2017 - Sat, Mar 11, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 32: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMON
Teo, Zhen
1:42.49
15/4
1:41.61
1
20
SRJC
Sipple, Drew
1:44.12
15/5
1:44.23
2
17
SIER
Triplett, Shane
1:48.73
15/7
1:46.95
3
16
VENT
Peterson, David
1:52.36
14/1
1:47.75
4
15
OCC
Evans, Parker
1:51.78
14/3
1:48.26
5
14
OCC
Heydorff, Luke
1:50.16
15/1
1:48.27
6
13
AMER
McCowen, Josh
1:52.01
14/7
1:48.41
7
12
BAKE
Santana, Steve
1:51.11
14/4
1:48.86
8
11
VENT
Bunker, Thomas
1:53.25
13/3
1:49.04
9
9
CUES
Barton, Austin
1:53.49
13/6
1:49.12
10
7
LBCC
Denison, Mark
1:48.64
15/2
1:49.21
11
6
SIER
Olmstead, Jeremiah
1:48.50
15/6
1:49.34
12
5
CLOC
Ramos, Dante
1:53.00
13/4
1:49.98
13
4
CANY
Tran, Tyler
1:52.99
14/8
1:50.02
14
3
SIER
Crouch, Michael
1:55.02
12/4
1:50.44
15
2
OCC
Simonti, Gabriele
1:55.81
12/7
1:51.16
16
1
SIER
Cannedy, Vaughn
1:55.59
12/2
1:51.26
17
0
CANY
Karren, William
1:53.18
13/5
1:51.33
18
0
SIER
Hoppe, Cameron
1:54.47
13/1
1:51.40
19
0
CUES
Hughes, Dylan
1:55.42
12/6
1:51.54
20
0
CYPR
Wyse, Mark
1:51.80
14/6
1:51.63
21
0
COS
Koster, James
1:57.32
11/7
1:51.85
22
0
SIER
Nordell, Sawyer
1:56.34
11/6
1:52.26
23
0
SIER
Pugh, Evan
1:51.47
14/5
1:52.34
24
0
CUES
McDonnall, Matt
1:55.89
12/8
1:52.88
25
0
CUES
Solorio, Mark
1:55.38
12/3
1:52.99
26
0
CYPR
Vo, Brian
1:53.78
13/2
1:53.51
27
0
BAKE
Camorlinga, Francisco
1:57.45
11/1
1:53.65
28
0
WV
Balgovind, Ashvath
2:00.00
9/7
1:53.72
29
0
CABR
Tallman, Evan
1:55.00
13/8
1:54.02
30
0
BAKE
Bender, Brian
1:59.06
10/1
1:54.04
31
0
CANY
Gragas, Jonathan
2:03.65
7/2
1:54.55
32
0
SIER
Hastie, Sam
1:47.47
15/3
1:54.66
33
0
LBCC
Dretzka, Ian
1:56.06
11/4
1:55.29
34
0
COS
Petree, James
1:58.59
10/6
1:55.30
35
0
AMER
Box, Warren
2:01.12
8/3
1:55.47
36
0
LBCC
Martinez, Myles
2:04.07
7/7
1:55.62
37
0
LBCC
Nilan, Timothy
1:55.29
12/5
1:55.73
38
0
LBCC
Matthews, Carl
1:58.45
10/5
1:56.05
39
0
ELCA
Gottschalk, Jason
1:56.31
11/3
1:56.43
40
0
CUES
Billmore, Alex
1:56.28
11/5
1:56.53
41
0
SRJC
Bonzell, Kyle
1:55.82
12/1
1:56.79
42
0
BAKE
Montoya, Francisco
2:00.77
8/4
1:56.79
42
0
COS
Lamb, James
1:59.59
9/4
1:57.05
44
0
ELCA
Fahrney, Jonas
1:57.01
11/2
1:57.57
45
0
BAKE
Garcia, Ezequiel
2:01.33
8/6
1:57.67
46
0
SMON
Saito, Musashi
1:58.57
10/3
1:57.69
47
0
SIER
Wheeler, Stetson
2:00.15
9/1
1:57.78
48
0
SIER
Seljak, Sasha
2:01.47
8/2
1:57.85
49
0
AMER
Chapman, Peter
1:59.92
9/6
1:58.07
50
0
ELCA
Beck, Richard
1:59.20
10/8
1:58.72
51
0
COS
Minnick, Spencer
1:59.73
9/3
1:58.85
52
0
LBCC
Harker, Chaz
1:58.67
10/7
1:59.49
53
0
CLOC
Anderson, Nick
2:02.00
8/7
1:59.79
54
0
BAKE
Zepeda, Cesar
2:02.62
7/5
1:59.95
55
0
OCC
Halloran, Andrew
1:59.71
9/5
2:00.25
56
0
SJDE
Wickman, Cody
2:05.05
7/8
2:00.34
57
0
CUES
Jewell, Josh
1:58.62
10/2
2:00.80
58
0
WV
Gallardo, Zachary W.
2:01.00
8/5
2:01.58
59
0
AMER
Martinez, Angus
2:11.11
5/6
2:02.02
60
0
AMER
Crimmons, Max
2:05.51
6/5
2:02.07
61
0
LBCC
Ingram, Andrew
2:00.69
9/8
2:02.34
62
0
CANY
Richards, Seth
2:10.29
5/4
2:02.41
63
0
BAKE
Vega, Ryan
2:08.52
6/7
2:02.48
64
0
SMON
Rangel, Rainier
2:02.94
7/3
2:02.71
65
0
CUES
Dennis, Brad
2:08.30
6/2
2:02.89
66
0
MERC
Eagleton, Ethan
2:02.00
8/1
2:03.84
67
0
OCC
Spurling, Eli
2:05.30
6/4
2:03.96
68
0
MERC
Donahue, Dylan
2:02.00
8/8
2:04.40
69
0
ELCA
Furusho, Jay
2:16.00
4/3
2:05.06
70
0
SIER
Tate, Stetson
1:59.99
9/2
2:05.27
71
0
COS
Bos, Justin
2:09.93
6/1
2:05.40
72
0
ELCA
Diaz, Jordan
2:07.83
6/6
2:05.94
73
0
OCC
Gray, Gavin
2:06.99
6/3
2:07.16
74
0
SRJC
McCormick, Lucas
2:14.20
5/8
2:07.31
75
0
MODE
Ferro, Bailey
2:10.91
5/3
2:08.05
76
0
SMON
Berggren, Martin
2:10.47
5/5
2:11.34
77
0
SMON
Bishr, Omar
2:15.66
4/5
2:12.51
78
0
MODE
Fischer, Ian
2:09.99
6/8
2:13.00
79
0
CYPR
Levert, Nicholas
2:14.14
5/1
2:13.55
80
0
CLOC
Overstreet, Andrew
2:16.14
4/2
2:14.00
81
0
SMON
Mora, Rigoberto
2:16.84
4/1
2:14.29
82
0
AMER
Willis, Jarod
2:18.25
3/5
2:14.53
83
0
MODE
Willis, Daniel
2:18.03
3/4
2:14.86
84
0
LBCC
Corvera, Gillan
2:14.87
4/4
2:15.44
85
0
MODE
Barnes, Mike
2:19.09
3/6
2:16.43
86
0
ELCA
Salgado, Ethan
2:35.00
2/3
2:16.63
87
0
SMON
Hale, Oliver
2:16.83
4/7
2:17.46
88
0
ELCA
Tran, Henry
2:17.57
4/8
2:18.00
89
0
SJDE
Silvey, Joey
2:43.87
2/8
2:19.26
90
0
SJDE
Contreras, Adam
NT
7/4
2:20.89
91
0
MODE
Zanotto, PJ
2:31.01
2/5
2:23.34
92
0
MODE
Mangrum, Hunter
2:25.67
3/7
2:23.80
93
0
COS
Galvan, Alex
2:54.95
4/6
2:24.60
94
0
ELCA
McFarlin, Bronson
2:28.81
3/8
2:27.44
95
0
ELCA
Herrera-Hobbs, Johnny
2:22.47
3/2
2:27.67
96
0
COS
Aguirre, Steven
2:27.14
3/1
2:28.14
97
0
SMON
Noj, Ozmin
2:29.99
2/4
2:28.15
98
0
SJDE
Revay, Connor
2:45.17
5/2
2:32.70
99
0
SMON
Furlan, Alessandro
2:36.92
2/2
2:33.46
100
0
BAKE
Escalante, Juan
NT
7/1
2:33.56
101
0
MODE
Vanboven, Trevor
2:35.61
2/6
2:34.92
102
0
BAKE
Smith Jr, Daron
2:37.45
2/7
2:35.60
103
0
CLOC
Esparza, Joseph
2:46.12
5/7
2:42.69
104
0
ELCA
Mitvalsky, Brendon
2:18.69
3/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home