Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 44: Women 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC42
Barsun, Adelheid
1:07.01
10/4
1:10.95
1
11
MINN
Nelson, Kirsten
1:10.00
10/5
1:13.22
2
9
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
1:16.40
10/6
1:14.39
3
8
MINN
Schmitz, Sydney
1:17.00
10/2
1:15.57
4
7
MINN
Quinlan, Molly
1:12.16
10/3
1:15.73
5
6
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
1:10.24
9/3
1:08.52
1
11
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
1:17.33
9/6
1:14.10
2
9
NEM
Courbron, Yanghee
1:18.40
9/2
1:16.59
3
8
MINN
McDaniel, Michelle
1:10.00
9/5
1:19.54
4
7
MINN
Fehl, Gretchen
1:25.00
9/7
NS
0
WLAC
Prestinario, Amy
1:05.29
9/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
DeRegnier, Katie
1:09.50
8/4
1:09.27
1
11
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
1:14.55
8/7
1:12.57
2
9
AGUA
Geskos, Evangeline
1:12.18
8/5
1:13.00
3
8
MINN
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra
1:13.06
8/3
1:14.89
4
7
AGUA
Young, Charley
1:18.99
8/1
1:18.38
5
6
NEM
Rood, Jenny
1:22.60
8/8
1:22.28
6
5
ISWM
Bonfitto, Jordan
1:32.98
6/8
NS
0
MINN
Dahlager, Kelsey
1:14.02
8/2
NS
0
NOVA
Togias, Anna
1:13.89
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Moro, Erin
1:06.90
7/4
1:07.10
1
11
MOVY
Miller, Paige
1:12.00
7/3
1:13.86
2
9
MINN
Thureen, Stacey
1:13.92
7/2
1:15.21
3
8
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
1:19.50
7/8
1:16.41
4
7
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
1:14.10
7/7
1:17.31
5
6
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
1:15.57
7/1
1:20.21
6
5
MINN
Lilleberg, Tricia
1:12.19
7/6
1:23.66
7
4
MINN
Hughey, Rachel
1:20.00
6/6
1:25.05
8
3
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
1:30.57
6/7
1:29.04
9
2
SFTL
Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia
1:45.00
4/6
1:35.40
10
1
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
1:34.12
4/5
NS
0
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
1:09.08
7/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
1:11.85
6/2
1:10.76
1
11
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
1:15.00
6/1
1:16.85
2
9
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
1:54.34
3/1
1:48.25
3
8
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
2:14.10
1/7
2:16.86
4
7
MYWM
Froehle, Melissa
1:37.66
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
1:05.75
6/4
1:06.45
1
11
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
1:13.67
6/5
1:11.47
2
9
MINN
Peterson, Lisa
1:30.55
6/3
1:24.94
3
8
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, H C Fall
1:11.20
5/4
1:09.50
1
11
DOC
Schickore, Jutta
1:15.24
5/5
1:14.83
2
9
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
1:19.28
5/3
1:18.38
3
8
PALM
Elias-Williams, Maria
1:20.20
5/6
1:18.99
4
7
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
1:22.00
5/2
1:24.55
5
6
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
1:30.00
5/8
1:31.78
6
5
MINN
Casey, Joan
1:26.41
5/1
1:32.48
7
4
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
1:32.63
4/4
1:42.36
8
3
NCMS
Dore, Mary
1:25.00
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
1:18.23
4/2
1:14.97
1
11
MINN
Kratz, Peggy
1:29.21
4/3
1:23.72
2
9
NEM
Delorey, Laura
1:30.50
4/1
1:25.99
3
8
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
1:54.56
3/8
1:54.44
4
7
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
1:51.26
3/7
2:07.12
5
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Mann, Melinda
1:19.26
3/4
1:16.75
1
11
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
1:21.55
3/5
1:21.84
2
9
OREG
Hildebrandt, Jan
1:32.60
3/3
1:36.06
3
8
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
2:06.24
3/2
2:07.69
4
7
SFTL
Larson, Linda
2:00.40
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
1:20.90
2/4
1:23.29
1
11
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
1:40.03
2/3
1:37.82
2
9
OREG
Gettling, Janet
1:42.80
2/2
1:42.55
3
8
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
1:48.00
2/7
1:46.44
4
7
MM
Stringer, Peggy
1:50.75
2/1
1:55.53
5
6
OREG
Asleson, Elke
1:53.95
2/8
1:58.84
6
5
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
2:11.73
1/5
2:11.93
7
4
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
1:35.00
2/5
NS
0
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
1:55.00
1/4
NS
0
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
1:40.66
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
1:55.00
1/6
2:09.24
1
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
1:52.12
1/2
1:55.30
1
11
OREG
Ward, Joy
1:54.33
1/3
2:00.46
2
9
FACT
Meyers, Susan
1:55.00
1/1
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MANI
Varty, Eulah
3:16.30
1/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home