Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 39: Mixed 200 M Free Relay - Finals
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 100-119 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
A
1:52.60
9/6
1:52.45
1
22
MINN
A
2:03.83
9/7
1:59.17
2
18
Age Group 120-159 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Z
1:55.55
10/3
1:50.55
1
22
MINN
B
2:05.00
10/7
1:52.46
2
18
DKTA
A
1:54.70
10/4
1:54.51
3
16
MINN
A
2:05.00
10/1
1:56.95
4
14
IAMA
A
1:55.00
10/5
1:57.11
5
12
ENSW
A
2:03.30
10/2
1:57.29
6
10
WMAC
A
1:56.21
10/6
1:59.95
7
8
MINN
C
2:05.40
10/8
2:00.25
8
6
PMST
A
2:10.98
9/4
2:04.38
9
4
DAM
A
2:12.00
9/5
2:04.73
10
2
ROSE
A
2:08.80
9/3
2:04.76
11
0
IM
A
2:11.00
9/2
2:07.46
12
0
DKTA
B
2:12.88
9/1
2:10.67
13
0
Age Group 160-199 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
A
1:50.00
8/4
1:48.86
1
22
PBM
A
1:54.50
8/3
1:50.60
2
18
SFTL
A
1:50.30
8/5
1:51.02
3
16
ROSE
A
1:55.70
8/6
1:54.38
4
14
MOVY
A
1:57.00
8/7
1:57.09
5
12
MINN
A
2:01.20
8/8
1:58.84
6
10
SYSM
A
1:57.00
8/2
1:59.43
7
8
PALM
A
2:01.00
8/1
2:01.10
8
6
MINN
E
2:10.00
7/6
2:03.27
9
4
MINN
B
2:02.46
7/4
2:04.36
10
2
MINN
D
2:16.80
4/2
2:05.45
11
0
MINN
Z
2:15.15
7/8
2:05.86
12
0
WMAC
A
2:04.18
7/5
2:06.14
13
0
CMS
A
2:10.00
7/2
2:10.04
14
0
NORT
A
2:15.99
4/3
2:15.33
15
0
SFTL
B
2:16.80
4/4
2:18.21
16
0
SKY
A
2:25.32
4/1
2:18.74
17
0
MICH
A
2:15.00
7/1
2:26.89
18
0
MINN
C
2:09.10
7/3
DQ
0
MINN
F
2:15.00
7/7
NS
0
Age Group 200-239 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
A
1:51.00
6/4
1:50.87
1
22
MICH
A
1:53.00
6/5
1:55.77
2
18
CMS
A
1:58.00
6/2
1:56.77
3
16
IM
A
1:57.90
6/6
2:00.07
4
14
SFTL
A
1:59.90
6/7
2:01.73
5
12
MINN
B
2:05.80
6/1
2:01.76
6
10
RMST
B
2:08.08
6/8
2:03.97
7
8
IM
B
2:08.10
5/4
2:04.38
8
6
ISMT
A
2:14.01
5/3
2:05.43
9
4
MINN
D
2:20.40
5/1
2:06.16
10
2
MINN
C
2:17.33
5/2
2:13.69
11
0
NEM
A
2:20.40
5/7
2:13.70
12
0
SFTL
B
2:13.70
5/5
2:15.34
13
0
OREG
A
2:15.76
5/6
2:15.80
14
0
ROSE
A
2:30.00
5/8
2:37.04
15
0
WMAC
A
2:48.11
4/5
2:41.93
16
0
SFTL
C
2:47.00
4/7
2:42.49
17
0
SCYM
A
5:30.30
4/8
5:01.44
18
0
MINN
A
1:57.00
6/3
DQ
0
MINN
Z
2:40.40
4/6
DQ
0
Age Group 240-279 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
A
1:55.93
3/4
1:57.08
1
22
MICH
A
2:01.00
3/5
2:05.34
2
18
NEM
A
2:07.70
3/6
2:06.23
3
16
MINN
A
2:08.65
3/2
2:09.44
4
14
PALM
A
2:06.00
3/3
2:09.72
5
12
WMAC
A
2:11.45
3/7
2:14.86
6
10
MOVY
A
2:23.00
1/3
2:23.09
7
8
SFTL
A
2:13.70
3/1
2:23.64
8
6
MINN
B
2:20.14
3/8
2:28.50
9
4
MINN
C
2:51.44
1/4
2:41.52
10
2
MICH
B
3:00.00
1/2
3:46.88
11
0
Age Group 280-319 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
A
2:14.90
2/4
2:15.28
1
22
WMAC
A
2:32.80
2/2
2:24.99
2
18
OREG
A
2:23.27
2/5
2:26.23
3
16
OREG
B
2:29.30
2/3
2:32.40
4
14
MINN
A
2:32.03
2/6
2:38.25
5
12
MINN
B
2:46.09
2/1
2:43.02
6
10
WMAC
B
2:38.26
2/7
2:52.28
7
8
RMST
A
3:05.05
2/8
2:52.88
8
6
MINN
C
3:43.00
1/5
3:17.21
9
4
MINN
D
4:06.00
1/6
3:32.39
10
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home