Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
Waterman Festival (Pentathlon) ( Fri, Feb 10, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Men 50 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RCC
Bouvier, Maxence
NT
12/4
21.89
1
20
CYPR
Wyse, Mark
NT
10/4
22.51
2
17
RCC
Acevedo, Kyle
NT
7/8
22.69
3
16
PAL
Baine, Connor
NT
10/6
22.71
4
15
RCC
Raca, Lazar
NT
11/8
22.91
5
13.5
RCC
Zaoui, Farouk
NT
12/3
22.91
5
13.5
CERR
Ly, Jason
NT
11/1
23.11
7
12
RCC
Magnan, Arnaud
NT
12/5
23.24
8
11
MESA
Horne, John
NT
12/1
23.27
9
9
MESA
Vargas, Mateo
NT
8/3
23.39
10
7
PAL
Klein, Allen
NT
10/3
23.40
11
6
GROS
Birdsong, Nicco
NT
9/4
23.41
12
5
MESA
Makhmudyautsev, Alexandr
NT
12/2
23.45
13
4
RCC
Mondragon, Jesse
NT
9/3
23.48
14
2.5
RCC
White, Jacob
NT
9/2
23.48
14
2.5
CYPR
Panter, Nathan
NT
9/7
23.50
16
1
MESA
Evangelista, Christopher
NT
12/6
23.63
17
0
CYPR
Vo, Brian
NT
12/7
23.65
18
0
RCC
Kucenas, Andrew
NT
8/4
23.68
19
0
RCC
Christian, Kyle
NT
9/8
23.69
20
0
CYPR
Railey, Brock
NT
11/3
23.72
21
0
GROS
Rosenkoetter, Travis
NT
6/6
23.84
22
0
CYPR
Efseaff, Tim
NT
11/2
23.94
23
0
MESA
Crabtree, Daniel
NT
10/2
23.95
24
0
PAL
Nider, Alexander
NT
9/5
23.97
25
0
CERR
Rojas, Jesus
NT
10/5
23.97
25
0
RCC
Ramirez, Andres
NT
10/1
24.06
27
0
MESA
Evans, Keith
NT
12/8
24.08
28
0
RCC
Mendoza, Robert
NT
8/5
24.19
29
0
RCC
Moncayo, Cristian
NT
11/5
24.31
30
0
CERR
Rueda, Nigel
NT
7/3
24.36
31
0
RCC
Florez, Cole
NT
9/6
24.45
32
0
PAL
Van Horn, Dylan
NT
8/7
24.47
33
0
GROS
Dillingham, Alex
NT
5/3
24.49
34
0
GROS
Hasenstab, Naone
NT
10/8
24.51
35
0
RCC
Mcgrath, Jack
NT
3/4
24.58
36
0
RCC
Johnson, Dallas
NT
5/6
24.70
37
0
MESA
Schmidt, Wyatt
NT
7/6
24.73
38
0
CHAF
Crowl, Jacob
24.50
6/1
24.76
39
0
MESA
Wixom, Blake
NT
10/7
24.79
40
0
RCC
Carrillo-Ortiz, Jeshua
NT
3/6
24.86
41
0
CERR
Ortuno, Arturo
NT
5/8
25.00
42
0
PAL
Wagonis, Zach
NT
8/1
25.03
43
0
RCC
Long, Daniel
NT
7/2
25.17
44
0
CHAF
Briones, Sean
25.50
4/2
25.31
45
0
MESA
Molina, Emmanuel
NT
9/1
25.33
46
0
CERR
Hori, Kaito
NT
7/7
25.35
47
0
GROS
Sullivan, Pat
NT
8/2
25.35
47
0
RCC
Moncada, William
NT
8/8
25.37
49
0
CYPR
Ameku, Takumi
NT
8/6
25.54
50
0
PAL
Henderson, David
NT
5/5
25.60
51
0
CYPR
Wisnieski, David
NT
7/1
25.82
52
0
RCC
Villanueva, Lucas
NT
5/1
25.89
53
0
CHAF
Rhyne, Brandon
27.00
5/7
25.96
54
0
CERR
Anjima, Kento
NT
5/2
26.12
55
0
RCC
Jofre, Lucas
NT
3/2
26.21
56
0
CYPR
Efseaff, Matt
NT
7/5
26.28
57
0
CERR
Reynoso, Miguel
NT
3/7
26.32
58
0
CERR
Gaytan, Isiah
NT
7/4
26.49
59
0
PAL
Turner, Abe
NT
4/4
26.56
60
0
CERR
Garcia, Steven
NT
3/8
27.24
61
0
CERR
Martinez, Chris
NT
4/7
27.28
62
0
GROS
Nordeen, Keenan
NT
4/8
27.29
63
0
RCC
Ruelas, Andrew
NT
4/5
27.31
64
0
CERR
Garcia, Cristian
NT
3/3
27.45
65
0
CYPR
Levert, Nicholas
NT
5/4
27.60
66
0
MESA
McLean, Connal
NT
6/2
27.60
66
0
CRAF
Villa, Jovan
28.11
3/1
27.64
68
0
PAL
Rodarte, German
NT
6/5
27.94
69
0
GROS
Gonzalez, Freddy
NT
6/7
28.18
70
0
CRAF
Fellenz, Joshua
NT
1/2
28.20
71
0
MESA
Jackson, Sean
NT
1/7
28.34
72
0
PAL
Jarquin, Martin
NT
6/8
28.44
73
0
MESA
Ostland, Alexander
NT
4/3
28.54
74
0
CYPR
Lundin, Sean
NT
4/6
28.94
75
0
CERR
Padilla, Ray
NT
2/1
28.97
76
0
MESA
Vanden Brook, Paul
NT
1/4
29.24
77
0
RCC
Ramirez, Abraham
NT
2/5
29.59
78
0
CERR
Degeeter, Dylan
NT
2/7
30.77
79
0
CRAF
Hamilton, Brendon
34.79
2/2
31.12
80
0
CYPR
Magana, Romeo
NT
2/3
31.15
81
0
MESA
Hendricks, Stephen
NT
1/5
32.84
82
0
CHAF
Millares, Marc
35.00
2/8
34.85
83
0
CHAF
Ortega, Brooklyn
33.00
2/6
41.48
84
0
CRAF
Carlson, Nicholas
NT
1/3
NS
0
CERR
Evans, Jake
NT
2/4
NS
0
MESA
Fischer, Josh
NT
3/5
NS
0
GROS
Fowler, Andrew
NT
6/3
NS
0
CERR
Garcia, Mike
NT
NS
NS
0
GROS
Ojeda, Vincent
NT
6/4
NS
0
GROS
Rhoades, Tyler
NT
11/4
NS
0
MESA
Roy, Marco
NT
1/6
NS
0
MESA
Smith, Henry
NT
11/7
NS
0
MESA
Zapata, Pablo
NT
11/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home