Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
35-39
1:50.00
1/5
1:49.41
1
20
MEMO
Hallman, Eric
25-29
1:49.99
1/4
1:50.33
1
20
CALM
Bartz, Joerg
25-29
1:52.57
1/3
1:50.51
2
17
STAN
Phelan, Darren
50-54
1:53.84
1/2
1:53.41
1
20
WCM
Tiernan, Robert
30-34
1:53.15
1/6
1:53.88
1
20
TSUN
Singh, Jason
25-29
2:00.00
2/8
1:55.57
3
16
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
45-49
1:58.11
2/6
1:55.71
1
20
PCCM
Kaplan-Moss, Zack
30-34
2:10.00
4/5
1:56.84
2
17
TSUN
Colorado, Raul
18-24
1:58.00
2/5
1:57.68
1
20
OCCM
Kaelle, John
45-49
1:59.43
2/7
2:00.25
2
17
TSUN
Solomon, Alex
30-34
2:00.92
3/4
2:00.45
3
16
TEME
Steele, Bryan
25-29
2:10.00
4/3
2:00.69
4
15
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
2:01.98
3/5
2:02.19
1
20
WCM
Boyer, Kaleb
25-29
2:00.00
2/1
2:03.08
5
14
SRVM
Kelly, Tom
50-54
2:26.00
7/5
2:03.17
2
17
CALM
Monaghan, Ryan
30-34
2:07.04
3/2
2:03.31
4
15
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
50-54
1:58.81
2/2
2:03.70
3
16
RAMS
Law, David
30-34
2:07.67
3/7
2:06.56
5
14
TSUN
Azori, Antonio
25-29
1:58.00
2/4
2:08.05
6
13
RPM
Solberg, Sean
35-39
2:11.00
4/2
2:08.48
2
17
WCM
Appel, Nathaniel
25-29
2:20.00
6/4
2:08.83
7
12
HTUB
Greene, Brett
35-39
2:08.70
4/4
2:09.01
3
16
TSUN
Darlington, Taite
60-64
2:20.00
6/3
2:10.32
1
20
SNM
Ryder, Mike
60-64
2:08.11
3/8
2:10.61
2
17
MEMO
Hansen, Sean
35-39
2:05.60
3/6
2:10.70
4
15
DAM
Docken, Steffen
25-29
2:05.15
3/3
2:11.87
8
11
CALM
Pease, Bill
60-64
2:12.44
4/1
2:13.66
3
16
BAY
Krall, Max
18-24
2:08.00
3/1
2:14.61
2
17
WCM
DeLacy, James
70-74
2:15.12
5/5
2:14.88
1
20
OAK
Lindsay, William
60-64
2:15.00
4/8
2:15.06
4
15
UC48
Nadeau, John
45-49
2:15.00
5/4
2:15.40
3
16
LNRS
Holtzman, Steven
50-54
2:16.00
5/3
2:16.75
4
15
NBA
Dumbacher, Jack
50-54
2:25.00
6/7
2:18.18
5
14
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
40-44
2:18.31
5/2
2:18.66
1
20
MEMO
Collazos, Daniel
45-49
2:30.00
7/7
2:18.94
4
15
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
65-69
2:18.00
5/6
2:19.53
1
20
SRM
Foreaker, Don
60-64
2:19.00
5/7
2:19.61
5
14
QSS
Goble, John
50-54
2:20.00
5/8
2:19.70
6
13
MEMO
Small, Stephen
60-64
2:25.10
6/8
2:21.02
6
13
UC38
Wada, Ellison
35-39
2:35.00
7/8
2:22.84
5
14
YCMS
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
2:25.39
7/4
2:23.21
7
12
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
2:25.00
6/1
2:24.77
2
17
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
2:24.56
6/2
2:25.23
8
11
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
2:28.40
7/6
2:27.07
3
16
SRM
Wilson, Todd
50-54
2:30.00
7/2
2:27.16
7
12
MAAC
Daniels, Larry
70-74
2:27.50
7/3
2:29.69
2
17
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
40-44
2:33.21
7/1
2:32.29
2
17
TEME
Dalton, Michael
60-64
2:36.69
8/4
2:36.85
9
9
MEMO
Song, James
30-34
2:43.25
8/3
2:40.91
6
13
USF
Ewing, Jack
55-59
2:50.15
8/2
2:49.10
4
15
MOVY
Bennett, Mike
60-64
3:11.00
9/5
2:49.17
10
7
CMAM
Deltorchio, Fred
60-64
2:49.50
8/6
2:49.75
11
6
TCAM
Fairfield, David
75-79
3:20.19
9/6
2:51.58
1
20
MAM
Hess, Bart
55-59
2:38.20
8/5
2:52.18
5
14
MEMO
Bauer, David
60-64
2:54.00
8/1
2:52.93
12
5
SVAM
Dunkle, Michael
65-69
2:55.30
8/8
2:55.35
2
17
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
55-59
3:12.00
9/3
2:58.04
6
13
MEMO
Mariscal, Richard
50-54
4:14.88
9/2
4:10.11
8
11
UC38
Baltazar, Andrew
30-34
5:00.00
9/7
4:52.12
7
12
DAM
Barter, Robert
30-34
1:58.00
2/3
NS
0
SON
Bost, Chris
35-39
1:56.44
1/8
NS
0
ALB
Byers, Kevin
25-29
1:55.00
1/1
NS
0
RPM
Garces, Eudean
40-44
3:00.00
9/4
NS
0
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
60-64
2:24.24
6/6
NS
0
QSS
Keighley, Tim
55-59
2:10.00
4/6
NS
0
DCAC
LaBriola, Joseph
25-29
1:53.99
1/7
NS
0
LNRS
Levine, Richard
60-64
2:50.60
8/7
NS
0
CUDA
Mahoney, Robert
55-59
2:19.55
5/1
NS
0
TEME
Treacy, Jamie
35-39
2:12.00
4/7
NS
0
WCM
Williams, Michael
65-69
2:20.00
6/5
NS
0
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris
35-39
2:12.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home