Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones ( Sat, Apr 8, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Mixed 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TACM
Kaestner, Katie
2:30.00
5/2
2:30.28
1
9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
Pehrson, Josh
2:15.77
5/4
2:17.75
1
9
CWST
MacLurg, Josh
2:30.00
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Guerrero, Ruben
2:25.37
5/3
2:20.66
1
9
SAM
Ringstad, Brandon
2:40.00
4/5
2:34.99
2
7
HMST
Gemperline, Quinn
2:45.00
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
2:32.38
5/1
2:29.62
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAM
Brown, Samantha
2:51.83
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Masse, Lorraine
3:11.28
3/7
3:08.38
1
9
BWAQ
Deaderick, Rachael
3:31.16
2/6
NS
0
OREG
Rogers, Sarah
2:43.96
4/3
2:51.93
0
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
3:00.00
3/5
3:01.67
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Campea, Scott
2:24.00
5/5
2:19.32
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
3:15.00
3/8
3:12.95
1
9
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Speir, Kris
3:15.00
3/1
3:16.57
1
9
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
3:38.81
2/7
3:33.29
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Phillips, Daniel
2:32.16
5/7
2:31.17
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVMS
Pugh, Lucianne
4:26.00
1/4
4:23.19
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Haynie, Carl
2:35.25
5/8
2:36.85
1
9
BAM
Stevens, Rod
3:00.00
3/6
2:47.02
2
7
DBST
Timmons, Jack
3:03.00
3/2
3:03.61
3
6
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
3:21.48
2/5
3:19.31
4
5
NEO
Huckabee, John
3:45.00
2/1
3:31.03
5
4
TACM
Stevens, Thomas
4:32.57
1/5
4:22.52
6
3
DBST
Espinosa, Leo
3:20.00
2/4
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Chapman, Linda
2:58.73
4/8
2:58.09
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Adcock, Richard
2:59.97
3/4
2:57.59
1
9
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
3:35.00
2/2
3:18.33
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Stafford, Rick
3:00.00
3/3
3:02.86
1
9
OREG
Stark, Allen
2:39.99
4/4
2:40.10
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Pierson, Ginger
3:50.00
2/8
3:26.15
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Peterson, Steven
2:54.60
4/1
2:53.21
1
9
BAM
Galvani, Bill
3:25.00
2/3
3:21.82
2
7
SAWS
Strand, Robert
2:47.50
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Snow, Charlotte
4:46.61
1/3
5:18.17
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home