Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones ( Sat, Apr 8, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Mixed 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
DeLong, Jackie
1:13.31
5/5
1:11.43
1
9
TWIM
Powell, Valerie
2:03.02
2/2
2:14.49
2
7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
Anderson, Jordan
1:05.00
7/2
1:05.18
1
9
CWST
MacLurg, Josh
59.00
7/5
56.87
0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Martin, Rachel
1:12.00
6/7
1:04.25
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DBST
Wall, Mark
1:02.60
7/6
1:07.24
1
9
HMST
Gemperline, Quinn
1:06.00
7/7
1:08.17
2
7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
McHenry, Valerie
1:11.19
6/2
1:08.34
1
9
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
1:16.23
5/2
1:13.44
2
7
BWAQ
Stribling Geldien, Gail
1:25.52
4/2
1:23.52
3
6
OREG
Ostrin, Stacey
1:12.15
6/1
1:09.23
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Wisniewski, Brian
55.00
7/4
53.93
1
9
ORCA
Bascus, William
1:19.00
4/4
1:14.23
2
7
UC36
Masuda, Michael
1:10.00
6/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TACM
York, Sandi
1:13.05
5/4
1:13.56
1
9
BWAQ
Parker, April
2:00.00
2/6
1:42.32
2
7
BWAQ
Wood, Kimberly
1:40.00
3/2
1:42.58
3
6
BWAQ
Deaderick, Rachael
1:42.43
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BC
Farinas, Jennifer
1:12.63
6/8
1:12.43
1
9
BAM
Reimer, Shelley
1:18.20
5/8
1:13.92
2
7
PMS
Shugart, Theresa
1:47.00
2/5
1:23.55
3
6
NEO
Flynn, Christi
1:28.61
4/7
1:26.83
4
5
YPKC
Wolfe, Amy
1:34.00
3/4
1:27.81
5
4
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TACM
Prudhomme, Philip
3:00.00
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
1:41.35
3/1
1:31.74
1
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Iyall, Andy
1:07.00
7/1
1:08.20
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Courtney, Zena
1:10.85
6/6
1:10.18
1
9
BAM
McFarland, Cestjon
1:34.00
4/8
1:30.64
2
7
UC35
Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda
1:45.93
2/4
1:46.57
3
6
SVMS
Pugh, Lucianne
2:18.00
2/8
2:19.54
4
5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Haynie, Carl
1:00.39
7/3
1:00.19
1
9
BWAQ
Littlefield, James
1:07.50
7/8
1:07.75
2
7
BAM
Uyekawa, Keith
1:09.00
6/4
1:12.36
3
6
BAM
Goodlin, Tom
1:21.80
4/3
1:25.12
4
5
UC35
Macias, Jesse
3:28.21
1/5
2:56.97
5
4
DBST
Farrell, Thomas
1:15.00
5/3
NS
0
LWM
Pearson, Jay
1:09.37
6/5
NS
0
TWIM
Powell, Frank
1:35.32
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Jaeger, Dawn
1:16.04
5/6
1:17.33
1
9
BAM
Adkins-Narte, Heather
2:06.32
2/7
2:13.20
2
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Freeborn, Stephen
1:18.00
5/7
1:17.53
1
9
TWIM
Fritschen, Tom
1:19.84
4/5
1:17.99
2
7
BAM
Boleda, Orlando
1:30.00
4/1
1:25.61
3
6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSA
Casey, Kathrine
1:40.45
3/7
1:36.96
1
9
OREG
Stark, Carol
2:09.33
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIR
Tempest, David
1:18.00
5/1
1:12.76
1
9
SWYM
Fogg, Stephen
1:22.90
4/6
1:21.76
2
7
BAM
Voegtlen, Barney
1:35.00
3/5
1:24.40
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Galvani, Bill
1:36.00
3/6
1:37.00
1
9
PSM
Smith, William
1:55.00
2/3
1:51.47
2
7
DBST
McKinlay, Michael
3:45.40
1/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home