Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones ( Sat, Apr 8, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Mixed 1000 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
Pederson, Nicholas
11:40.43
8/7
11:52.17
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Phillips, Alex
12:10.00
7/3
12:25.52
1
9
OREG
Haslebacher, Joseph
12:28.00
7/1
12:51.93
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIR
Cox, Allison
11:15.00
8/6
10:57.30
1
9
HMST
Braggin, Jacquelyn
12:00.00
7/5
12:05.29
2
7
DBST
Brooks, Kathleen
15:00.00
4/1
14:29.61
3
6
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
12:20.76
7/7
11:45.08
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
O'Hern, David
12:33.06
6/3
12:26.08
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
13:00.00
6/2
12:56.82
1
9
BAM
Dennison, Alison
16:00.00
3/3
15:14.94
2
7
LWM
Ella, Ellen
11:54.42
8/8
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Wisniewski, Brian
10:15.00
8/4
10:02.37
1
9
UC36
Valz, Justin
16:00.00
3/6
16:25.56
2
7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Pelham, Kathy
13:07.33
5/4
12:18.84
1
9
BWAQ
Wood, Kimberly
17:20.18
2/4
17:00.40
2
7
BWAQ
Noffke, Wendy
18:00.00
2/3
17:31.60
3
6
BWAQ
Parker, April
20:00.00
2/7
18:37.16
4
5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Hagedorn, Chad
13:00.69
6/8
11:55.35
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Smith, Rondamarie
12:51.00
6/6
12:49.25
1
9
BC
Farinas, Jennifer
12:30.00
1/2
13:02.93
2
7
TWIM
Regan Koppelberger, Tammy
13:36.43
5/6
13:18.67
3
6
LWM
Clarke, Heather
15:00.00
4/7
14:58.16
4
5
DBST
Mangel, Lisa
15:27.00
4/8
15:25.52
5
4
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Hanson, Max
11:19.30
8/2
11:14.11
1
9
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
16:00.00
3/2
15:36.42
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Speir, Kris
15:00.00
4/6
14:07.42
1
9
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
17:55.00
2/5
15:52.83
2
7
SAM
Quistorf, Renee
15:30.00
3/5
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Nygren, Mats
10:40.00
8/5
10:47.50
1
9
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
11:58.19
7/4
12:04.24
2
7
BWAQ
Iyall, Andy
13:00.00
6/7
12:21.86
3
6
SWYM
Fauvet, Pierre
16:00.00
3/7
14:11.74
4
5
OREG
Donahue, Matthew
23:00.00
1/5
NS
0
YPKC
LaHaie, Stephen
12:30.00
6/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Courtney, Zena
12:11.10
7/6
12:57.67
1
9
LWM
Moore, Sheila
13:40.00
5/7
13:35.24
2
7
BAM
Flynn, Deborah
20:00.00
2/2
19:11.16
3
6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Colbeck, Pete
11:00.00
8/3
11:01.78
1
9
BAM
Rogers, Randy
12:30.00
6/4
12:01.72
2
7
BAM
Goodlin, Tom
14:10.00
4/3
13:43.26
3
6
BWAQ
Matthews, Scott
13:47.63
5/8
13:51.09
4
5
BAM
Bennett, Ken
16:00.00
3/1
17:26.11
5
4
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
13:00.00
6/1
12:48.59
1
9
BWAQ
Freeborn, Stephen
13:45.00
5/1
13:58.87
2
7
TWIM
Fritschen, Tom
15:30.00
3/4
NS
0
OREG
Piette, Jeffrey
13:19.07
5/3
12:34.50
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Kassen, Elizabeth
14:05.00
4/5
14:02.20
1
9
PSA
Casey, Kathrine
20:29.68
2/1
18:00.21
2
7
PMS
Johnson, Barbara
20:40.00
1/4
22:20.44
3
6
OREG
Stark, Carol
25:53.21
1/3
25:33.18
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Kirkland, Dan
11:53.61
8/1
11:44.01
1
9
BAM
Stretch, James
14:04.53
4/4
14:00.76
2
7
UC36
Thomas, Terry
15:00.00
4/2
16:59.44
3
6
PSM
Hansen, Ron
16:50.30
3/8
17:00.71
4
5
MIR
Tempest, David
13:40.00
5/2
NS
0
SAWS
Clemmons, Jim
12:19.50
7/2
12:21.38
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
McColly, Michael
13:10.00
5/5
13:04.95
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Thomas, Nate
19:00.00
2/6
18:54.70
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home