Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 7, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Men 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
25-29
1:04.00
7/2
57.97
1
9
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
18-24
1:02.00
7/4
59.67
1
9
1693
Williams, Rich
40-44
1:03.59
7/6
1:03.98
1
9
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
1:03.49
7/3
1:04.12
1
9
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
18-24
1:05.92
6/5
1:04.44
2
7
1693
Head, Carter
18-24
1:05.19
7/8
1:04.68
3
6
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
35-39
1:04.50
7/7
1:05.13
1
9
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
25-29
1:10.00
5/4
1:05.19
2
7
UC38
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
1:05.00
7/1
1:05.67
1
9
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
1:06.70
6/3
1:05.76
2
7
GERM
Sandi, Gustavo
40-44
1:05.85
6/4
1:05.92
2
7
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
1:10.52
5/3
1:06.47
3
6
LHY
Graf, Chuck
50-54
1:08.25
6/2
1:07.27
1
9
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
1:02.71
7/5
1:07.28
2
7
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
1:11.38
5/2
1:07.99
2
7
SYSM
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
1:08.50
6/7
1:09.96
1
9
1776
Keyser, Brian
60-64
1:10.09
5/5
1:10.72
1
9
RMST
Van Ness, Jacob
18-24
1:10.00
6/8
1:10.75
4
5
ARMS
Summers, Dan
30-34
1:09.05
6/1
1:10.79
3
6
UC12
Owings, Adam
45-49
1:22.00
4/8
1:11.72
3
6
ALEX
Harris, Mark
50-54
1:13.00
5/1
1:11.83
3
6
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
30-34
1:11.31
5/6
1:12.32
4
5
L4S
Levit, David
25-29
1:12.60
5/7
1:12.98
3
6
XCL
Hennessy, William
55-59
1:20.00
4/7
1:14.17
2
7
RMST
Scoggin, Sam
55-59
1:18.12
4/2
1:15.20
3
6
L4S
Jones, Mark
50-54
1:15.31
4/4
1:16.52
4
5
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
45-49
1:18.00
4/6
1:16.63
4
5
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
1:17.88
4/5
1:17.48
1
9
UMAC
Hoffman, Charles
65-69
1:20.85
4/1
1:19.66
2
7
ALEX
Milhiser, Mark
40-44
1:18.00
4/3
1:22.51
4
5
UC10
Vannier, David
40-44
1:24.00
3/4
1:22.74
5
4
VMST
Murray, Keith
55-59
1:24.44
3/5
1:24.90
4
5
RMST
Hong, Chun
55-59
1:25.16
3/3
1:27.70
5
4
BWST
Kraeuter, Michael
40-44
1:26.91
3/6
1:28.93
6
3
COLU
Ghaleb, Ragaey
40-44
1:33.44
3/7
1:31.90
7
2
NAMI
Casstevens, Wade
40-44
1:35.06
3/1
1:32.02
8
1
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
1:40.00
2/5
1:37.58
1
9
VMST
Brundage, Warner
70-74
1:35.64
3/8
1:38.50
2
7
UC12
Coleman, Wisdom
45-49
2:06.26
1/3
1:41.99
5
4
VMST
Swiger, Ralph
60-64
1:40.00
2/4
1:46.79
2
7
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
70-74
1:45.00
2/2
1:47.54
3
6
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
1:55.00
2/8
1:53.57
3
6
GERM
Robinson, David
70-74
1:52.00
2/1
1:57.82
4
5
L4S
Mueller, Jim
50-54
2:03.99
1/5
2:08.77
5
4
UC09
Harrison, Maurice
75-79
2:15.49
1/6
2:23.06
1
9
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
2:25.00
1/2
2:30.90
2
7
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
80-84
3:31.33
1/1
3:00.69
1
9
UC10
Keyes, Brett
30-34
1:08.00
6/6
NS
0
UC08
Loewe, Raymond
75-79
1:30.00
3/2
NS
0
ALEX
Luciano, Jaime
45-49
2:00.00
1/4
NS
0
VMST
Lyons, Thomas
80-84
2:30.20
1/7
NS
0
VMST
Malsbury, David
55-59
1:14.00
5/8
NS
0
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
55-59
1:41.00
2/3
NS
0
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:44.90
2/6
NS
0
L4S
Tack, Robert
50-54
1:45.00
2/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home