Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 149: Boys 50 Y Fly
Age Group 11-12
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
LBSH
Fourzon, Erik
28.90
3/5
27.84
1
2/5
NS
1
24
SMT
Liu, Kevin
28.22
NS
2/6
27.87
2
21
SMT
Larrick, Zachary
30.39
NS
2/4
28.14
3
20
LKWD
D'Aloisio, Nathaniel
29.60
NS
2/3
29.16
4
19
RMDA
Tran, Jarrett
31.24
NS
2/2
29.26
5
18
WAC
Cruz, Oscar
30.02
NS
2/8
29.31
6
17
SMT
Chiu, Matthew
29.94
NS
2/7
29.64
7
16
RMDA
DeAnda, Joel
30.83
NS
2/9
29.95
8
15
RMDA
Luengo, Nicholas
32.30
NS
2/1
30.95
9
14
MPMR
Wong, Andrew
32.66
NS
2/10
31.56
10
13
WAC
Marsh, Jason
32.73
NS
1/5
31.40
11
11
SGSG
Chun, Ray
32.55
NS
1/6
31.87
12
9
CERR
Mackinnon, Andrew
35.64
NS
1/7
32.36
13
8
LKWD
Jue, Colin
32.01
NS
1/4
32.60
14
7
VKNG
Alcala, Diego
32.92
NS
1/3
32.96
15
6
CERR
Hajipour, Parsa
34.68
NS
1/2
33.78
16
5
CRWN
Ho, Shawn
37.66
NS
1/10
34.73
17
4
PASA
Wong, Brandon
35.66
NS
1/9
34.92
18
3
LKWD
Reyes, Cyril
34.39
NS
1/8
34.97
19
2
VKNG
Burch, Gabriel
40.43
NS
1/1
35.09
20
1
VKNG
Alcala, Diego
32.92
2/8
33.53
16
NS
6
RMDA
Ausness, Nathan
35.39
2/2
36.16
24
NS
0
VKNG
Burch, Gabriel
40.43
4/7
35.27
21
NS
1
RMDA
Chang, Hyunvin
36.39
2/9
35.75
23
NS
0
RMDA
Chavez, Noah
39.17
5/6
37.81
30
NS
0
CERR
Chen, Jeffrey
27.68
1/5
DQ
0
NS
0
SMT
Chiu, Matthew
29.94
2/6
29.08
4
NS
16
SGSG
Chun, Ray
32.55
3/7
32.17
12
NS
9
MAX
Collins, Dominick
37.63
1/1
37.27
25
NS
0
DWNY
Crisonino, Aiden
38.14
2/10
37.67
28
NS
0
WAC
Cruz, Oscar
30.02
3/6
29.50
6
NS
17
LKWD
D'Aloisio, Nathaniel
29.60
1/6
29.30
5
NS
19
RMDA
DeAnda, Joel
30.83
2/4
30.41
8
NS
15
LBSH
Francisco, Caleb
NT
NS
NS
0
CRWN
Hah, John
49.89
5/4
39.98
33
NS
0
CERR
Hajipour, Parsa
34.68
1/2
34.85
19
NS
5
CRWN
Ho, Shawn
37.66
2/1
35.59
22
NS
4
LKWD
Jue, Colin
32.01
1/7
32.53
14
NS
7
ARSC
Lam, Brian
32.67
2/3
32.42
13
NS
0
SMT
Larrick, Zachary
30.39
1/4
28.61
3
NS
20
RMDA
Lee, Mason
32.73
1/8
33.58
17
NS
0
SMT
Lin, Austin
37.68
3/1
38.09
31
NS
0
SMT
Liu, Kevin
28.22
2/5
28.28
2
NS
21
RMDA
Luengo, Nicholas
32.30
2/7
31.25
9
NS
14
CERR
Mackinnon, Andrew
35.64
3/2
33.19
15
NS
8
WAC
Marsh, Jason
32.73
3/3
32.08
11
NS
11
CERR
Mones, Anthony
43.17
4/2
43.18
36
NS
0
VKNG
Montoya, Alexander
42.43
4/8
37.68
29
NS
0
RMDA
Moravek, Bowen
46.75
4/6
49.26
39
NS
0
COMM
Padilla, Nicholas
38.34
3/10
39.13
32
NS
0
LKWD
Ponce, Zahid
38.86
4/5
37.46
27
NS
0
LKWD
Reyes, Cyril
34.39
3/8
34.82
18
NS
2
SPS
Sakahara, Andrew
43.39
4/9
43.44
37
NS
0
RMDA
Tran, Jarrett
31.24
3/4
29.92
7
NS
18
MPMR
Tsang, Timothy
37.60
3/9
37.39
26
NS
0
UN
Walsh, Kristopher
37.88
1/10
42.95
35
NS
0
TRID
Wang, Charlie
41.87
4/3
44.08
38
NS
0
MPMR
Wong, Andrew
32.66
1/3
31.86
10
NS
13
PASA
Wong, Brandon
35.66
1/9
35.18
20
NS
3
WAC
Zapata, Vicente
40.02
4/4
41.37
34
NS
0
CERR
Zhao, Andrew
46.58
5/5
DQ
0
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home