Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 122: Boys 500 Y Free
Age Group 11-12
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
WAC
Marsh, Jason
5:24.11
2/4
5:24.12
1
24
MSAC
Geer, Colin
5:33.71
2/10
5:35.20
2
21
LKWD
Moore, Marcus
5:36.76
3/4
5:36.03
3
20
SGSG
Banh, Darren
5:43.50
3/1
5:42.60
4
19
RMDA
Baxter, Matthew
5:37.12
3/7
5:49.13
5
18
LKWD
Jue, Colin
5:58.92
4/9
5:52.70
6
17
SMT
Hoang, Braxton
6:31.31
5/4
6:13.59
7
16
RMDA
Sohn, Theo
6:53.69
5/7
6:23.02
8
15
Age Group 13-14
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
VKNG
Abouelela, Mazen
4:58.91
1/5
4:57.91
1
24
MAX
Paing, Myo
5:06.23
1/7
5:03.96
2
21
LKWD
Hernandez, Eduardo
5:07.37
1/3
5:05.24
3
20
RMDA
Min, Alex
5:15.47
1/1
5:16.74
4
19
MPMR
To, Justin
5:21.85
2/6
5:17.99
5
18
TRID
Cao, Kelvin
5:25.00
2/7
5:19.28
6
17
SGSG
Hu, Joshua
5:16.64
1/10
5:20.17
7
16
WAC
Garcia, Michael
5:20.55
2/5
5:20.30
8
15
RMDA
Franco, Geovanni
5:27.49
2/2
5:26.88
9
14
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
5:41.89
3/2
5:29.93
10
13
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
5:27.35
2/8
5:30.06
11
11
RMDA
Wolpert, Diego
5:34.70
3/5
5:33.81
12
9
UN-03
Newberry, Ethan
5:31.23
2/1
5:34.18
13
8
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
5:47.04
4/5
5:41.44
14
7
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
5:56.02
4/3
5:43.15
15
6
MAX
Chen, Charles
5:37.70
3/3
5:49.68
16
5
RMDA
Woo, Kyle
6:01.42
4/1
5:49.98
17
4
FROG
Martin, Alistaire
5:39.51
3/8
5:50.07
18
3
WAC
Estrada, Cristian
5:46.71
3/10
5:52.26
19
2
MPMR
Lee, Ryan
5:51.67
4/4
5:52.34
20
1
RMDA
Campbell, Sean
5:58.21
4/2
5:52.97
21
0
VKNG
Hertzog, Tomas
6:03.26
5/5
5:56.92
22
0
MSAC
Cuadros, Daniel
6:20.30
5/6
6:04.13
23
0
MPMR
Tang, Sean
6:02.22
4/10
6:04.51
24
0
Age Group 15-109
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Simpson, Matthew
5:13.05
1/2
5:01.12
1
24
CRWN
Sannibale, Alexandre
5:05.57
1/6
5:04.14
2
21
WAC
Pugrad, Paul
5:05.74
1/4
5:07.67
3
20
TRID
Maung, Ohaka
5:11.80
1/8
5:15.94
4
19
VKNG
Padilla, Ian
5:26.40
2/3
5:20.09
5
18
MPMR
Lee, Raymond
5:15.41
1/9
5:23.75
6
17
RMDA
Boynton, Joshua
5:30.84
2/9
5:33.70
7
16
ULTR
Aguilar, Seth
5:35.45
3/6
5:33.84
8
15
ULTR
Alcala, Brandon
5:43.32
3/9
5:39.90
9
14
MPMR
Kwan, Jason
5:52.69
4/7
5:49.80
10
13
MPMR
Wang, Aaron
5:48.97
4/6
5:50.35
11
11
RMDA
Chong, Wesley
5:57.43
4/8
5:54.53
12
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home