Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 92: Boys 200 Y IM
Age Group 13-14
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
2:04.93
NS
2/5
2:05.44
1
24
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
2:13.59
NS
2/6
2:11.85
2
21
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
2:15.08
NS
2/4
2:12.20
3
20
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
2:18.69
NS
2/7
2:14.94
4
19
SMT
Chan, Justin
2:16.39
NS
2/3
2:15.43
5
18
MPMR
Fong, Nathan
2:12.35
NS
2/2
2:15.56
6
17
MAX
Wu, Lyu
2:15.80
NS
2/1
2:16.63
7
16
WAC
Garcia, Michael
2:17.46
NS
2/10
2:18.06
8
15
MPMR
To, Justin
2:17.84
NS
2/8
2:18.10
9
14
UN-03
Newberry, Ethan
2:18.04
NS
2/9
2:19.58
10
13
CRWN
Chiu, Timothy
2:17.98
NS
1/3
2:16.31
11
11
TRID
Lee, Garren
2:16.40
NS
1/10
2:16.58
12
9
MPMR
Mak, Darren
2:18.86
NS
1/8
2:16.75
13
8
LKWD
Joson, Joshua
2:23.65
NS
1/4
2:18.05
14
7
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
2:18.89
NS
1/7
2:18.49
15
6
RMDA
Thomsic, Ethan
2:19.73
NS
1/1
2:19.00
16
5
PASA
Juett, Colin
2:19.44
NS
1/5
2:19.17
17
4
LKWD
Bayan, Ivan
2:17.37
NS
1/6
2:19.25
18
3
RMDA
Franco, Geovanni
2:29.42
NS
1/9
2:20.93
19
2
SGSG
Munsayac, Ethan
2:17.83
NS
1/2
2:23.63
20
1
VKNG
Amory, Abraham
2:22.15
3/2
2:22.84
21
NS
0
CERR
Banh, Ryan
2:32.61
4/8
2:32.41
39
NS
0
LKWD
Bayan, Ivan
2:17.37
2/4
2:18.90
12
NS
3
BAC
Belonio, Daniel Joseph
2:37.48
5/8
2:34.52
44
NS
0
RMDA
Campbell, Sean
2:31.77
4/7
2:30.05
35
NS
0
TRID
Cao, Kelvin
2:22.34
1/9
2:23.59
22
NS
0
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
2:18.89
1/8
2:19.81
14
NS
6
SMT
Chan, Justin
2:16.39
3/6
2:17.20
5
NS
18
MPMR
Chan, Mitchell
NT
7/9
DQ
0
NS
0
MAX
Chen, Charles
2:21.97
1/2
2:28.45
30
NS
0
MAX
Chen, William
2:38.54
5/1
2:36.66
48
NS
0
LBSH
Cheung, Solomon
NT
NS
NS
0
CRWN
Chiu, Timothy
2:17.98
3/7
2:19.86
15
NS
11
TRID
Dang, Jaythan
NT
7/7
2:56.86
61
NS
0
RMDA
de la Garza, Patrick
2:33.34
4/1
2:34.34
41
NS
0
WAC
Estrada, Cristian
2:22.13
2/2
2:25.10
23
NS
0
MPMR
Fong, Nathan
2:12.35
2/5
2:18.36
7
NS
17
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
2:33.79
5/5
2:32.29
38
NS
0
RMDA
Franco, Geovanni
2:29.42
4/6
2:20.79
18
NS
2
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
2:36.62
5/7
DQ
0
NS
0
BAC
Garcia, German
2:33.42
4/10
2:34.47
42
NS
0
WAC
Garcia, Michael
2:17.46
3/4
2:18.77
10
NS
15
SMT
Heard, Cody
2:45.86
6/8
2:41.70
53
NS
0
TRID
Huang, Max
NT
7/3
2:56.80
60
NS
0
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
2:18.69
2/3
2:16.74
4
NS
19
LKWD
Joson, Joshua
2:23.65
1/1
2:19.10
13
NS
7
PASA
Juett, Colin
2:19.44
2/8
2:18.79
11
NS
4
ARSC
Kuo, Nathan
2:42.22
6/4
2:42.46
54
NS
0
TRID
Lam, Jeffrey
2:35.17
5/4
2:34.97
45
NS
0
SMT
Lee, Aaron
2:25.10
3/1
2:29.51
33
NS
0
TRID
Lee, Garren
2:16.40
1/4
2:21.00
20
NS
9
TRID
Lee, Stephen
2:23.43
3/9
2:29.31
32
NS
0
CRWN
Leung, Derek
2:26.36
1/10
2:25.50
26
NS
0
TRID
Leung, Victor
2:33.14
4/9
2:33.74
40
NS
0
PASA
Lin, Nicholas
2:44.42
6/3
2:40.59
52
NS
0
TRID
Luo, Keyan
2:37.07
5/3
2:35.74
46
NS
0
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
2:15.08
1/6
2:14.34
3
NS
20
MPMR
Mak, Darren
2:18.86
3/3
2:20.38
16
NS
8
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
2:13.59
3/5
2:11.57
2
NS
21
FROG
Martin, Alistaire
2:24.38
2/1
2:29.22
31
NS
0
SGSG
Munsayac, Ethan
2:17.83
1/7
2:20.66
17
NS
1
UN-03
Newberry, Ethan
2:18.04
1/3
2:18.50
8
NS
13
UN-03
Ng, Edward
NT
7/4
2:47.82
57
NS
0
CERR
Nguyen, Anthony
NT
7/2
DQ
0
NS
0
RMDA
Okada, Jacob
2:29.03
4/5
2:34.49
43
NS
0
LKWD
Padilla, Oscar
2:26.54
2/10
2:27.91
29
NS
0
MAX
Pang, Wilson
2:39.61
6/5
2:36.15
47
NS
0
FROG
Petho, Tibor
2:38.17
5/9
2:38.15
51
NS
0
ULTR
Quintas, Kyle
2:38.12
5/2
2:42.53
55
NS
0
BAC
Ramos, Adrian
NT
7/6
3:16.08
63
NS
0
MAX
Regan, Samuel
3:11.53
6/10
3:04.11
62
NS
0
PASA
Rowe, Ben
2:32.98
4/2
2:27.77
28
NS
0
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
2:32.34
4/3
2:30.51
36
NS
0
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
2:26.83
3/10
2:25.33
24
NS
0
MPMR
Shigemoto, Chase
2:38.68
5/10
2:31.72
37
NS
0
MPMR
Song, Freddy
2:55.06
6/9
2:45.94
56
NS
0
PASA
Tam, Lance
2:40.72
6/6
2:36.85
49
NS
0
SPS
Tang, Qingxin
2:47.78
6/2
2:50.24
58
NS
0
RMDA
Thomsic, Ethan
2:19.73
3/8
2:20.85
19
NS
5
MPMR
To, Justin
2:17.84
2/7
2:17.92
6
NS
14
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
2:04.93
1/5
2:06.74
1
NS
24
CERR
Vu, Huy
2:22.91
2/9
2:25.47
25
NS
0
TRID
Wan, Hao Yan
2:42.55
6/7
2:37.69
50
NS
0
TRID
Wang, Andy
NT
7/5
2:55.44
59
NS
0
RMDA
Weber, Andrew
3:03.84
6/1
DQ
0
NS
0
LBSH
Whicker, Philip
NT
7/8
DQ
0
NS
0
RMDA
Wolpert, Diego
2:30.81
4/4
2:25.78
27
NS
0
RMDA
Woo, Kyle
2:34.12
5/6
2:29.87
34
NS
0
MAX
Wu, Lyu
2:15.80
2/6
2:18.68
9
NS
16
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home