Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 31: Boys 200 Y Free
Age Group 13-14
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
1:48.25
NS
2/5
1:50.09
1
24
UN
Umpornpuckdi, Ethan
1:52.01
NS
2/4
1:50.50
2
21
VKNG
Abouelela, Mazen
1:51.19
NS
2/6
1:51.21
3
20
WAC
Yepez, Ian
1:54.46
NS
2/2
1:55.59
4
19
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
1:57.47
NS
2/8
1:55.83
5
18
MAX
Paing, Myo
1:56.14
NS
2/7
1:55.97
6
17
MAX
Lee, Andrew
1:57.54
NS
2/9
1:57.99
7
16
MPMR
To, Justin
1:57.09
NS
2/10
1:58.47
8
15
PASA
Juett, Colin
1:56.27
NS
2/3
1:58.78
9
14
TRID
Cao, Kelvin
1:59.46
NS
2/1
1:59.66
10
13
CRWN
Chiu, Timothy
2:03.58
NS
1/6
1:57.34
11
11
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
2:00.48
NS
1/5
1:57.43
12
9
SGSG
Hu, Joshua
1:58.22
NS
1/10
1:59.00
13
8
MAX
Wu, Lyu
2:01.93
NS
1/9
2:00.34
14
7
CRWN
Khaung, Eant
1:59.62
NS
1/3
2:00.56
15
6
UN-03
Newberry, Ethan
2:01.85
NS
1/7
2:00.97
16
5
CRWN
Villegas, Francisco
2:02.40
NS
1/2
2:01.10
17
4
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
1:58.93
NS
1/4
2:01.69
18
3
CRWN
Cai, Jin Rui
2:00.52
NS
1/8
2:01.77
19
2
MPMR
Mak, Darren
1:59.15
NS
1/1
2:05.41
20
1
VKNG
Abouelela, Mazen
1:51.19
2/5
1:52.76
2
NS
20
VKNG
Abrera, Kenneth Darren
2:40.49
7/1
2:38.55
73
NS
0
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
2:21.97
6/2
2:20.11
57
NS
0
WAC
Barellano, James
2:18.57
6/5
2:15.94
47
NS
0
LKWD
Bayan, Ivan
2:02.93
2/9
2:06.24
28
NS
0
BAC
Belonio, Daniel Joseph
3:04.71
8/5
2:30.05
69
NS
0
CERR
Bertel, Elijah
2:04.87
2/10
2:08.10
33
NS
0
WAC
Bove, John Michael
2:08.69
4/7
2:12.05
40
NS
0
CRWN
Cai, Jin Rui
2:00.52
1/8
2:01.69
16
NS
2
SMT
Cai, Randy
2:15.48
5/8
2:20.81
59
NS
0
RMDA
Campbell, Sean
2:14.66
5/7
2:13.04
44
NS
0
TRID
Cao, Kelvin
1:59.46
1/3
1:57.65
9
NS
13
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
1:58.93
2/7
1:59.96
13
NS
3
EMS
Chavez, James
NT
8/8
2:21.61
61
NS
0
RMDA
Chavez, Samuel
2:19.96
6/4
2:19.59
54
NS
0
MAX
Chen, William
2:25.95
6/10
2:16.50
48
NS
0
CRWN
Chiu, Timothy
2:03.58
1/1
1:59.86
12
NS
11
MSAC
Cuadros, Daniel
2:26.13
7/6
2:17.17
50
NS
0
RMDA
Dam, William
2:23.52
6/9
2:25.41
65
NS
0
RMDA
de la Garza, Patrick
2:23.64
6/1
2:21.69
63
NS
0
PASA
Desjarlais, James
2:10.57
4/8
2:10.07
36
NS
0
WAC
Estrada, Cristian
2:07.37
4/4
2:06.04
27
NS
0
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
2:11.90
4/9
DQ
0
NS
0
RMDA
Franco, Geovanni
2:04.21
1/10
2:03.78
21
NS
0
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
2:17.21
5/1
2:11.92
39
NS
0
LKWD
Garcia, Gabriel
2:12.58
4/10
2:11.66
38
NS
0
BAC
Garcia, German
NT
8/4
2:20.90
60
NS
0
LKWD
Garcia, Ghian
2:33.78
7/8
2:30.35
70
NS
0
WAC
Garcia, Michael
2:01.41
3/8
2:03.82
22
NS
0
RMDA
Garcia, Noah
2:16.45
5/2
2:18.39
53
NS
0
WAC
Gonzalez, Josef
2:37.89
7/2
2:41.57
76
NS
0
MDNA
Gutierrez, Sergio
2:18.96
6/6
2:20.05
56
NS
0
VKNG
Hertzog, Tomas
2:14.91
5/3
2:17.66
52
NS
0
SGSG
Hu, Joshua
1:58.22
1/7
2:02.63
20
NS
8
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
2:00.48
3/3
1:58.22
11
NS
9
PASA
Juett, Colin
1:56.27
3/6
1:56.64
5
NS
14
CRWN
Khaung, Eant
1:59.62
2/3
2:01.25
15
NS
6
TRID
Lam, Jeffrey
2:13.79
5/6
2:16.70
49
NS
0
MAX
Lee, Andrew
1:57.54
3/4
1:57.64
8
NS
16
MPMR
Lee, Ryan
2:12.54
4/1
2:10.44
37
NS
0
TRID
Lee, Stephen
2:08.98
4/3
2:09.67
35
NS
0
TRID
Lee, Vincent
3:05.32
8/6
2:59.82
77
NS
0
MPMR
Lei, Wenyu
NT
8/7
2:13.11
45
NS
0
TRID
Leung, Victor
2:13.44
5/5
2:15.46
46
NS
0
MAX
Lin, Alex
2:21.23
6/7
2:20.04
55
NS
0
SMT
Liu, Jonathan
2:05.19
4/5
2:03.94
23
NS
0
MPMR
Mak, Darren
1:59.15
3/7
2:02.52
19
NS
1
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
1:57.47
2/4
1:56.69
6
NS
18
UN-03
Newberry, Ethan
2:01.85
1/2
2:01.18
14
NS
5
UN-03
Ng, Edward
2:33.40
7/3
2:31.64
72
NS
0
RMDA
Ochoa, Dominic
2:26.62
7/4
2:27.92
68
NS
0
MAX
Orbigoso, Matthew Zebedee
NT
8/2
2:26.78
67
NS
0
LKWD
Padilla, Oscar
2:02.58
1/9
2:06.31
29
NS
0
MAX
Paing, Myo
1:56.14
2/6
1:55.33
4
NS
17
FROG
Petho, Tibor
2:13.97
5/4
2:12.11
41
NS
0
VKNG
Rojo, Carlos
2:00.73
2/8
2:06.61
30
NS
0
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
2:10.94
4/2
2:07.78
32
NS
0
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
2:04.18
3/1
2:04.02
24
NS
0
MPMR
Song, Freddy
2:28.73
7/7
2:21.68
62
NS
0
PASA
Tam, Lance
2:21.43
6/3
2:17.34
51
NS
0
SPS
Tang, Qingxin
2:26.06
7/5
2:25.14
64
NS
0
MPMR
Tang, Sean
2:17.75
5/10
2:20.41
58
NS
0
RMDA
Thomsic, Ethan
2:05.09
3/10
2:04.22
26
NS
0
MPMR
To, Justin
1:57.09
1/4
1:57.73
10
NS
15
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
1:48.25
1/5
1:50.11
1
NS
24
TRID
Tse, Joshua
2:06.95
4/6
2:09.59
34
NS
0
RMDA
Tunac, Brayson
NT
8/3
2:25.87
66
NS
0
UN
Umpornpuckdi, Ethan
1:52.01
3/5
1:53.77
3
NS
21
LKWD
Villeda, Andrew
2:21.75
6/8
2:12.45
42
NS
0
CRWN
Villegas, Francisco
2:02.40
3/2
2:01.85
17
NS
4
TRID
Wan, Hao Yan
2:16.77
5/9
2:12.71
43
NS
0
TRID
Wang, Andy
2:44.87
7/10
2:41.27
75
NS
0
RMDA
Weber, Andrew
2:37.97
7/9
2:38.62
74
NS
0
LBSH
Whicker, Philip
NT
8/9
2:30.72
71
NS
0
RMDA
Wolpert, Diego
2:03.56
3/9
2:04.08
25
NS
0
MPMR
Wong, Arnold
2:03.93
2/1
2:06.94
31
NS
0
MAX
Wu, Lyu
2:01.93
2/2
2:02.26
18
NS
7
WAC
Yepez, Ian
1:54.46
1/6
1:57.19
7
NS
19
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home