Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 28: Girls 200 Y Free
Age Group 11-12
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
CRWN
Tse, Allysan
2:00.48
NS
2/5
2:01.48
1
24
COMM
Gimenez, Alexsa
2:12.15
NS
2/6
2:09.93
2
21
RMDA
Lee, Hannah
2:16.54
NS
2/3
2:10.78
3
20
RMDA
Min, Ayden
2:09.56
NS
2/7
2:10.79
4
19
RMDA
Okamura, Kotone
2:13.21
NS
2/4
2:11.01
5
18
WAC
Benedict, Jenny
2:12.82
NS
2/8
2:15.17
6
17
RMDA
Redding, Sandra
2:21.75
NS
2/2
2:16.40
7
16
ARSC
Cho, Audrey
2:16.44
NS
2/1
2:16.41
8
15
VKNG
Gonzalez, Nina
2:28.32
NS
2/9
2:16.78
9
14
RMDA
Simpson, Kathryn
2:22.33
NS
2/10
2:18.38
10
13
RMDA
Wong, Remy
2:20.82
NS
1/5
2:17.42
11
11
SPS
Metcalfe, Sadie
2:22.84
NS
1/7
2:20.52
12
9
LBSH
Kerry, Gracin
NT
NS
1/8
2:20.59
13
8
RMDA
Kim, Emily
2:23.42
NS
1/6
2:21.15
14
7
VKNG
Francisco, Lauren
NT
NS
1/3
2:22.13
15
6
CRWN
May, Thu
2:32.33
NS
1/4
2:22.20
16
5
CERR
Vicencio, Kayla
2:33.89
NS
1/10
2:26.37
17
4
COMM
Moreno, Delilah
2:23.17
NS
1/9
2:26.79
18
3
EMS
Trac, Jessica
NT
NS
1/2
2:27.86
19
2
TRID
Yang, Leslie
2:21.21
NS
1/1
2:28.54
20
1
LKWD
Alcantara, Gavynne
3:14.88
3/10
2:57.05
36
NS
0
WAC
Benedict, Jenny
2:12.82
1/6
2:15.79
6
NS
17
VKNG
Bishay, Ruth
NT
4/2
2:49.75
34
NS
0
ARSC
Cho, Audrey
2:16.44
3/6
2:18.42
9
NS
15
SMT
Chow, Bethany
2:29.46
3/8
2:31.32
24
NS
0
PASA
Fishbach, Emery
3:01.93
2/10
3:00.87
37
NS
0
VKNG
Francisco, Lauren
NT
4/4
2:25.00
15
NS
6
COMM
Gimenez, Alexsa
2:12.15
3/5
2:11.93
2
NS
21
VKNG
Gonzalez, Nina
2:28.32
2/8
2:17.25
8
NS
14
WAC
Granado, Gema
2:33.19
3/2
2:34.77
26
NS
0
MSAC
Guevara, Natalie
2:35.96
3/9
2:31.99
25
NS
0
COMM
Hernandez, Annabelle
NT
4/6
2:30.69
23
NS
0
CRWN
Ho, Stella
2:42.19
2/1
2:48.40
33
NS
0
COMM
Ibarra, Alyah
2:44.87
1/10
2:41.96
30
NS
0
COMM
Ibarra, Myah
2:27.31
3/3
2:30.53
22
NS
0
LBSH
Kerry, Gracin
NT
4/8
2:25.31
16
NS
8
MAX
Khin, Nol
2:32.76
2/2
2:37.10
28
NS
0
RMDA
Kim, Emily
2:23.42
2/3
2:21.47
12
NS
7
RMDA
Lee, Hannah
2:16.54
1/4
2:15.46
5
NS
20
RMDA
Martinez, Amelia
NT
4/3
2:56.11
35
NS
0
CRWN
May, Thu
2:32.33
1/2
2:23.06
13
NS
5
SPS
Metcalfe, Sadie
2:22.84
3/7
2:23.88
14
NS
9
RMDA
Min, Ayden
2:09.56
2/5
2:14.46
4
NS
19
COMM
Moreno, Delilah
2:23.17
1/3
2:26.50
18
NS
3
RMDA
Okamura, Kotone
2:13.21
2/6
2:13.53
3
NS
18
RMDA
Redding, Sandra
2:21.75
1/7
2:17.23
7
NS
16
WAC
Rodriguez, Sophia
2:28.20
1/8
2:37.04
27
NS
0
RMDA
Simpson, Kathryn
2:22.33
2/7
2:19.13
10
NS
13
SPS
Subdias, Yolotzin
NT
4/5
2:42.26
32
NS
0
TRID
Tang, Shania
NT
4/9
2:40.99
29
NS
0
EMS
Trac, Jessica
NT
4/7
2:25.98
17
NS
2
CRWN
Tse, Allysan
2:00.48
1/5
2:02.28
1
NS
24
CERR
Vicencio, Kayla
2:33.89
1/9
2:29.15
20
NS
4
RMDA
Wong, Remy
2:20.82
2/4
2:20.11
11
NS
11
SMT
Wu, Helena
2:44.32
3/1
2:42.16
31
NS
0
TRID
Yang, Leslie
2:21.21
3/4
2:28.01
19
NS
1
LKWD
Yong, Trivonne
2:34.98
2/9
2:29.16
21
NS
0
TRID
Zhang, Jiajia
NT
4/1
3:08.10
38
NS
0
LBSH
Ziroli, Ava
2:39.55
1/1
NS
0
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home