Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Winter Age Group Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 43: Girls 200 Y Free
Age Group 7-10
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
CANY
Dormans, Lily
2:12.71
1/4
2:09.86
1
20
SCAL
Mann, Allison
2:14.86
1/5
2:10.72
2
17
SCAL
Mann, Allison
2:14.86
1/5
2:10.72
2
17
CITI
Crisera, Maria
2:17.65
1/6
2:13.44
3
16
CANY
Hartounian, Karina
2:17.16
1/3
2:14.89
4
15
WAC
La Brada, Hanna
2:18.73
1/2
2:17.00
5
14
WAC
La Brada, Hanna
2:18.73
1/2
2:17.00
5
14
SACA
Taguchi, Ai
2:18.77
1/1
2:17.32
6
13
SACA
Taguchi, Ai
2:18.77
1/1
2:17.32
6
13
CERR
Dornoff, Alexandria
2:18.74
1/7
2:17.72
7
12
GWSC
Young, Shelby
2:21.83
1/8
2:19.02
8
11
GWSC
Nguyen, Chantee
2:36.74
4/7
2:20.04
9
9
GWSC
Meister, Reese
2:24.38
2/5
2:20.25
10
7
LBSH
Hamilton, Samantha
2:25.64
2/6
2:20.50
11
6
SACA
Wu, Ruth
2:24.88
2/3
2:22.04
12
5
SACA
Wu, Ruth
2:24.88
2/3
2:22.04
12
5
CANY
Yokoyama, Alyssa
2:22.40
2/4
2:23.39
13
4
CANY
Brill, Anna
2:30.63
3/6
2:24.77
14
3
CANY
Bell, Alexandra
2:27.90
2/1
2:25.20
15
2
SBSC
Findlay, Brooke
2:30.35
3/3
2:25.85
16
1
SBSC
Murray, Natalie
2:33.04
3/7
2:26.69
17
0
TSM
Demory, Lydia
2:34.99
4/5
2:27.58
18
0
TSM
Demory, Lydia
2:34.99
4/5
2:27.58
18
0
CANY
Morse, Peyton
2:25.69
2/2
2:28.82
19
0
GWSC
Creager, Claire
2:33.47
3/1
2:29.43
20
0
ARSC
Cho, Phoebe
2:30.70
3/2
2:30.69
21
0
WAC
Garcia, Avah
2:29.53
2/8
2:31.97
22
0
WAC
Garcia, Avah
2:29.53
2/8
2:31.97
22
0
LMST
Sarat, Elda
2:38.80
5/3
2:32.03
23
0
TSM
Lignell, Meri-Xenia
2:34.91
3/8
2:32.50
24
0
TSM
Lignell, Meri-Xenia
2:34.91
3/8
2:32.50
24
0
CITI
Tucker, Lily
2:34.95
4/4
2:32.82
25
0
CANY
Cowan, Delaney
2:36.02
4/3
2:33.43
26
0
UN-07
Soto, Paola
2:30.18
3/5
2:33.65
27
0
UN-07
Soto, Paola
2:30.18
3/5
2:33.65
27
0
LMST
Gonzalez, Alexa
2:40.05
5/7
2:33.73
28
0
GWSC
Adams, Peyton
2:40.29
5/1
2:35.43
29
0
SCAT
Gallimore, Lana
2:25.92
2/7
2:35.63
30
0
CITI
Sheets, Riley
2:38.93
5/6
2:35.66
31
0
SACA
Szekely, Emese
2:38.23
5/5
2:35.69
32
0
SACA
Szekely, Emese
2:38.23
5/5
2:35.69
32
0
CITI
Kahan, Catalina
2:36.34
4/6
2:35.92
33
0
POLY
Acuna, Yari
2:38.08
4/8
2:37.03
34
0
POLY
Lacheno, Angelique
2:38.21
5/4
2:37.23
35
0
CANY
Ewing, Brooklyn
2:37.15
4/1
2:37.73
36
0
BRSC
Sacher, Ella
2:36.73
4/2
2:38.20
37
0
BRSC
Leoni, Siena
2:39.97
5/2
2:40.58
38
0
GWSC
Warwick, Emmeline
2:30.00
3/4
2:41.29
39
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home