Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Winter Age Group Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Boys 50 Y Free
Age Group 11-12
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
CSSC
Sales, Aidan
24.24
1/4
24.34
1
18.5
CERR
Chen, Jeffrey
24.59
1/5
24.34
1
18.5
UN-02
Lee, Kevin
24.74
1/3
24.58
3
16
UN-02
Lee, Kevin
24.74
1/3
24.58
3
16
CANY
Lee, Michael
24.77
1/6
24.69
4
15
PATH
Park, Andy
25.55
1/7
25.20
5
14
GWSC
Herman, Jaden
25.75
1/8
25.29
6
13
CANY
Harms, Ike
25.58
1/1
25.36
7
12
LBSH
Fourzon, Erik
25.38
1/2
25.38
8
11
SMT
Liu, Jonathan
26.00
2/3
25.63
9
9
JCCW
Briggs, Makar
26.27
2/2
25.65
10
7
SMT
Liu, Kevin
26.16
2/6
25.79
11
6
JCCW
Wong, Kyle
25.97
2/5
26.05
12
5
GWSC
Olquin, Nicholas
26.34
2/7
26.35
13
4
CANY
Hawkins, Jason
26.81
3/5
26.37
14
3
CANY
Gim, Jonathan
26.66
2/8
26.48
15
2
HOLY
Kim, Christopher
25.86
2/4
26.59
16
1
SMT
Cai, Randy
27.08
3/6
26.61
17
0
WAVE
Sun, Justin
26.82
3/3
26.67
18
0
SCAL
Nelson, Gavin
28.51
5/6
26.80
19
0
SCAL
Nelson, Gavin
28.51
5/6
26.80
19
0
CITI
Teeraniti, Nate
27.60
3/1
26.89
20
0
LMST
Cuellar, Nery
26.45
2/1
26.91
21
0
UN-12
Hundeby, Hayden
26.80
3/4
26.99
22
0
UN-12
Hundeby, Hayden
26.80
3/4
26.99
22
0
LBSH
Tauscher, Nathan
28.27
4/7
27.26
23
0
TCS
Cho, Nathan
27.69
3/8
27.32
24
0
TCS
Cho, Nathan
27.69
3/8
27.32
24
0
SGAC
Jimenez, Rylan
27.75
4/4
27.34
25
0
SGAC
Jimenez, Rylan
27.75
4/4
27.34
25
0
SMT
Chang, Ethan
28.93
6/4
27.35
26
0
WAC
Marsh, Jason
28.30
4/1
27.43
27
0
WAC
Marsh, Jason
28.30
4/1
27.43
27
0
HOLY
Medvedev, Maxim
27.54
3/7
27.47
28
0
CLSS
Escusa, Liam
27.81
4/5
27.71
29
0
SMT
Chiu, Matthew
27.93
4/6
27.76
30
0
CSSC
Hillner, Luke
28.32
4/8
27.84
31
0
PATH
Gebhardt, Colin
28.78
5/1
27.93
32
0
LMST
Barajas, Mykel
27.53
3/2
28.06
34
0
CITI
Rogers, Ryan
28.46
5/5
28.10
35
0
PVCC
Acosta, Raenan
29.10
6/6
28.13
36
0
DALD
Punyataweekul, Virin
28.96
6/3
28.15
37
0
LMST
Castanon, Allan
28.24
4/2
28.33
38
0
CANY
Wang, Ethan
28.94
6/5
28.48
39
0
SCAL
Miranda, Nathan
28.65
5/2
28.68
40
0
SCAL
Miranda, Nathan
28.65
5/2
28.68
40
0
PATH
Bezanilla, Luke
28.42
5/4
28.78
41
0
TCS
Lee, Nikolas
29.16
6/2
28.86
42
0
TCS
Lee, Nikolas
29.16
6/2
28.86
42
0
SMT
Mo, Christopher
29.27
7/3
28.97
43
0
SCAT
Frauenzimmer, Flip
29.07
7/5
29.19
44
0
SMT
Chua, Ethan
28.92
5/8
29.42
45
0
SGAC
Jimenez, Tyler
28.78
5/7
29.49
46
0
SGAC
Jimenez, Tyler
28.78
5/7
29.49
46
0
SBSC
Dell, Zachary
29.22
6/7
29.88
47
0
CITI
Herr, Evan
27.87
4/3
30.18
48
0
CLSS
Sun, Matthew
27.77
7/4
NS
0
BRSC
Musabekov, Bakhtiar
28.29
7/7
27.72
0
RTLR
Li, Terry
27.98
7/6
28.64
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home