Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Men 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Burnett, Simon
30-34
53.00
12/7
49.37
1
9
GRA
Miller, Ellis
25-29
50.00
12/4
51.34
1
9
GRA
Marshall, Mario
30-34
51.76
12/5
51.94
2
7
SDSM
Newmann, Scott
30-34
56.00
11/5
53.77
3
6
LVM
Gaines, Billy
35-39
53.75
12/2
53.89
1
9
GRA
Popov, Nickolas
25-29
51.89
12/3
54.70
2
7
GRA
Wood, Andrew
35-39
57.20
11/7
55.57
2
7
LVM
Anderson, Eric
18-24
57.00
11/3
55.69
1
9
GRA
Campbell, Alexander
25-29
53.99
12/8
56.08
3
6
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
1:00.39
10/7
56.13
1
9
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
56.00
11/4
56.21
2
7
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
30-34
54.89
12/1
56.93
4
5
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
50-54
58.50
11/2
57.60
1
9
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
1:00.00
10/5
59.31
1
9
SDSM
Strate, Brian
45-49
1:00.16
10/3
59.33
3
6
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
1:03.51
9/8
59.40
1
9
MVN
Kurr, Kyle
40-44
1:02.00
9/4
59.56
2
7
RAA
Popko, David
35-39
58.90
11/1
59.87
3
6
CVMM
Ito, Daisuke
35-39
58.50
11/8
59.88
4
5
CTM
Moreno, David
45-49
59.48
10/4
1:00.02
4
5
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
1:05.32
8/1
1:00.98
5
4
SDSM
Rozow, Stephen
45-49
1:01.00
10/2
1:01.39
6
3
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
1:04.00
8/3
1:01.92
3
6
SDSM
Young, Matthew
40-44
1:03.00
9/7
1:01.95
4
5
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
35-39
1:10.00
6/7
1:01.98
5
4
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
1:02.56
9/3
1:02.16
2
7
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
1:03.89
9/1
1:02.74
1
9
CAQM
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:03.50
9/2
1:03.01
2
7
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
1:03.90
8/4
1:03.32
1
9
NOVA
Pombo, Diego
50-54
1:04.84
8/7
1:03.43
3
6
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
1:05.07
8/8
1:03.63
2
7
ROSE
Keim, John
40-44
1:01.13
10/1
1:03.90
5
4
LVM
Hall, Richard
25-29
1:10.00
6/3
1:04.28
4
5
SDSM
Keeney, Mike
60-64
1:06.80
7/3
1:04.32
2
7
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
60-64
1:05.56
7/4
1:04.74
3
6
LVM
Jaffee, Alec
18-24
1:18.00
4/1
1:05.23
2
7
WH2O
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
1:01.00
10/8
1:05.29
5
4
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
1:06.00
7/5
1:05.39
4
5
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
1:11.36
5/4
1:05.70
5
4
UC33
Johnson, Michael
55-59
1:05.00
8/2
1:06.43
3
6
GRA
Crawford, Ricky
40-44
1:07.33
7/7
1:07.31
6
3
ROSE
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:09.26
7/1
1:07.77
1
9
GRA
Heath, Lee
45-49
1:16.00
4/7
1:08.58
7
2
LVM
Arpin, Dave
55-59
1:08.00
7/2
1:09.43
4
5
MVN
Heather, Michael
60-64
1:10.10
6/2
1:09.58
4
5
TSTT
Edwards, John
55-59
1:11.85
5/5
1:09.79
5
4
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
50-54
1:12.00
5/2
1:10.25
5
4
CMS
Magouirk, Jeffrey
55-59
1:10.15
6/1
1:10.56
6
3
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
60-64
1:10.10
6/8
1:11.26
5
4
MVN
Santy, James
50-54
1:17.02
4/8
1:11.54
6
3
ROSE
Sternberg, Scott
55-59
1:10.00
6/5
1:11.81
7
2
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
45-49
1:12.00
5/3
1:11.94
8
1
CVMM
Reding, Terry
60-64
1:12.15
5/8
1:12.58
6
3
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:14.80
4/4
1:13.03
1
9
LVM
Elving, Michael
35-39
1:29.00
2/7
1:13.19
6
3
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
1:15.95
4/3
1:13.48
8
1
TSTT
Mejia, Fernando
50-54
1:14.00
5/1
1:13.78
7
2
MSCM
Chung, Jaehuen
35-39
1:15.00
4/5
1:13.85
7
2
SDSM
Morales, Henry
40-44
1:09.96
6/4
1:14.83
7
2
LVM
Terry, James
60-64
1:20.00
3/2
1:15.68
7
2
LVM
Johnson, Steven
60-64
1:08.00
7/8
1:16.22
8
1
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
1:16.89
4/2
1:16.89
3
6
LVM
Anderson, Patrick
25-29
1:39.00
1/5
1:17.55
6
3
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
55-59
1:25.25
2/3
1:17.63
9
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:18.40
3/5
1:17.89
8
1
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
1:18.80
3/3
1:19.31
9
0
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
65-69
1:22.00
3/8
1:20.18
4
5
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
1:18.16
3/4
1:20.31
10
0
GRA
Kirsten, Jason
40-44
1:25.00
2/4
1:20.42
8
1
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
1:22.57
3/1
1:20.89
5
4
UC33
Batten, Hugh
70-74
1:19.00
3/7
1:21.16
2
7
GRA
Winslow, Scott
40-44
1:29.08
2/2
1:22.32
9
0
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
1:30.01
2/8
1:23.48
9
0
LBG
Miranda, Mike
50-54
1:25.00
2/5
1:26.89
10
0
LBG
Smith, Stan
65-69
1:31.78
2/1
1:31.52
6
3
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
1:46.33
1/3
1:35.91
11
0
LBG
Osmond, Scott
45-49
1:38.44
1/4
1:41.56
9
0
LVM
Stone, Robert
75-79
1:59.00
1/7
1:50.88
2
7
LBG
Abudayyeh, Peter
50-54
1:18.79
NS
NS
0
GRA
Adair, Jarod
35-39
1:10.53
NS
NS
0
SOBA
Anderson, Ashley
45-49
1:02.02
NS
NS
0
LVM
Brandt, Paul
70-74
2:10.00
NS
NS
0
MSCM
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:12.00
5/7
NS
0
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
1:02.00
9/5
NS
0
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
55-59
1:06.41
NS
NS
0
T-26
Delatorre, Robert
30-34
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Holt, Mark
50-54
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
55-59
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
MAX
Juett, Dennis
50-54
1:01.72
NS
NS
0
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
25-29
53.01
NS
NS
0
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
1:06.01
NS
NS
0
LVM
Kubonoya, Caleb
25-29
1:04.00
8/5
NS
0
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
1:01.00
NS
NS
0
GWSC
Melody, Kevin
55-59
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
58.28
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Uskert, Derek
35-39
1:03.58
NS
NS
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
1:05.90
NS
NS
0
LAPS
Wickens, Patrick
75-79
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Keim, John
40-44
1:01.13
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home