Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Cerritos Long Course Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 9, 2016 - Sun, Apr 10, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 80: Boys 100 M Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UN-12
Schodorf, William
15&O
1:07.43
1/6
1:07.73
1
UN-11
Lim, Adrian
15&O
1:11.36
2/5
1:08.82
2
UN-04
Mullin, Jaden
15&O
1:10.16
1/3
1:09.17
3
UN-08
Sam, Andre-Phillippe
15&O
1:08.76
1/4
1:09.83
4
UN-09
Lee, Raymond
13-14
1:12.69
2/4
1:10.10
1
UN-03
Alvarez, Brandon
15&O
1:10.79
1/8
1:10.37
5
UN-18
Lait, Casey
13-14
1:13.24
2/3
1:10.41
2
UN-09
Tu, Brandon
15&O
1:10.06
1/7
1:11.47
6
VKNG
Abouelela, Mazen
13-14
1:12.79
2/7
1:11.74
3
LBSH
Pearce, Jack
13-14
1:12.59
2/6
1:11.94
4
MPMR
Nguyen, Dalton
13-14
1:13.55
2/8
1:12.10
5
UN-08
Ngo, Dylan
15&O
1:07.21
1/5
1:12.74
7
RMDA
Sorosky, Spencer
13-14
1:13.55
2/2
1:13.28
6
UN-12
Dam, Matthew
15&O
1:10.85
1/2
1:13.83
8
UN-10
Murguia, Jesus
13-14
1:13.89
3/5
1:15.12
7
UN-19
Ovsepyan, Anthony
15&O
1:14.99
3/4
1:15.14
9
UN-07
Casados, Levi
15&O
NT
10/6
1:15.20
1
UN-12
Muley, Vighnesh
15&O
1:14.15
3/6
1:15.42
10
ARSC
Mar, Joshua
13-14
1:25.27
6/5
1:15.71
1
MPMR
Fong, Nathan
13-14
1:19.36
4/4
1:15.78
8
SGSG
Hu, Joshua
13-14
1:22.09
5/6
1:15.90
9
VKNG
Rojo, Carlos
13-14
1:17.75
3/2
1:16.71
10
ULTR
Flores, Joel
13-14
1:18.51
4/6
1:17.28
11
MPMR
Gaeta, Isai
15&O
1:15.06
3/7
1:17.72
11
DWNY
Flores, Armando
13-14
1:25.68
6/7
1:17.90
2
PASA
Encarnacion, Jared
13-14
1:18.01
4/5
1:18.03
12
PASA
Juett, Colin
13-14
1:20.55
4/3
1:18.24
13
CAA
Simpson, Matthew
13-14
1:21.31
4/2
1:18.44
14
SGSG
Ngo, Andrew
13-14
1:21.37
5/5
1:18.66
15
ULTR
Aguilar, Seth
15&O
1:19.79
4/7
1:18.75
12
SPS
Cai, Jin rui
13-14
1:17.40
3/8
1:19.24
16
RMDA
Min, Alex
13-14
1:22.72
5/4
1:19.81
3
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
13-14
1:25.53
6/4
1:19.99
4
SPS
Morano, Jan Matthew
13-14
1:20.74
4/8
1:20.08
17
WAC
Garcia, Michael
13-14
1:23.59
5/3
1:20.78
5
MPMR
To, Justin
13-14
1:15.87
3/3
1:20.91
18
UN-05
Trac, Timothy
15&O
1:27.89
7/5
1:22.24
2
BSC
Celeste, Andre
13-14
1:24.99
5/2
1:22.38
6
MPMR
Kwan, Jason
15&O
1:39.03
9/4
1:22.38
3
CAA
Croce, Pietro
13-14
1:26.88
6/8
1:23.67
7
CAA
De Los Reyes, Jacob
13-14
1:24.35
5/8
1:23.98
8
SPS
Villegas, Francisco
13-14
1:31.06
7/4
1:24.17
9
RMDA
Franco, Geovanni
13-14
1:36.59
9/5
1:24.22
1
WAC
Posada, Anthony
13-14
1:31.70
7/8
1:24.54
2
ULTR
Cuen, Matthew
13-14
1:34.90
8/3
1:25.01
3
UN-10
Del Carpio, Dominik
15&O
1:26.01
6/3
1:25.19
1
SPS
Bradley, Ryan
13-14
1:27.71
6/2
1:25.57
10
CERR
Delacruz, Emmanuel David
13-14
1:25.33
6/6
1:26.27
11
UN-14
Romero, Matthew
15&O
1:33.45
8/4
1:26.53
4
UN-09
Chen, Nicholas
13-14
1:38.33
9/6
1:26.67
4
FROG
Martin, Alistaire
13-14
1:32.99
8/6
1:26.92
5
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
13-14
1:47.74
9/8
1:27.15
6
BSC
Quezon, Philippe
13-14
1:31.92
7/2
1:27.21
7
CERR
Banh, Ryan
13-14
NT
10/2
1:27.57
8
CALI
Lee, Jonathan
13-14
1:35.98
8/2
1:27.95
9
CERR
Milan, Alec
13-14
1:34.10
8/7
1:28.26
10
WAC
Bove, John Michael
13-14
1:44.30
9/7
1:29.00
11
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
13-14
1:32.58
8/5
1:30.04
12
EMS
Tran, Albert
13-14
NT
11/4
1:30.35
13
RMDA
Campbell, Sean
13-14
1:31.37
7/3
1:30.39
12
UN-02
Gamboa, Alex
15&O
1:29.99
7/6
1:31.22
5
WAC
Estrada, Cristian
13-14
1:31.36
7/7
1:31.90
13
DWNY
Kimbrell, Travis
13-14
1:35.18
8/8
1:34.44
14
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
13-14
NT
11/7
1:38.50
15
COMM
Cruz, Nicholas
13-14
1:49.55
10/5
1:42.00
16
DWNY
Coronado, Hugo
13-14
NT
10/7
1:45.28
17
WAC
Gonzalez, Josef
13-14
1:47.00
9/3
1:45.55
18
DWNY
Ortega, David
13-14
NT
11/5
1:46.08
19
DWNY
Arguello, Juancarlos
13-14
NT
11/3
1:47.61
20
UN-13
Arroyo, Sebastian
13-14
NT
10/3
1:52.44
21
CALI
Lopez, Jr, Nestor
15&O
NT
10/4
1:55.36
6
UN-09
Trinh, Aaron
13-14
1:23.04
5/7
DQ
SPS
Qian, Winston
13-14
NT
11/2
DQ
CAA
Hernandez, Liam
13-14
NT
11/6
DQ
CAA
Moran, Alessandro
13-14
1:48.72
9/2
DQ
CERR
Kang, Donghyun
13-14
NT
10/8
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home