Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
BAMFest 2016 ( Sat, Oct 8, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LWM
Phillips, Daniel
50-54
59.32
8/3
1:00.32
1
PSM
Contreras Sandoval, Isaac
25-29
1:05.00
8/2
1:03.46
1
MOVY
Valley, Eric
55-59
1:08.86
7/3
1:05.37
1
BAM
Baker, John
65-69
1:08.91
7/4
1:07.35
1
BAM
Morrison, Karl
45-49
1:08.50
8/6
1:07.74
1
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
35-39
1:08.18
8/1
1:07.76
1
UC37
Bollens, Stephen
55-59
1:08.07
8/5
1:09.07
2
BWAQ
Smith, Rondamarie
45-49
1:10.50
7/2
1:09.30
1
LWM
Davis, Charlotte
65-69
1:13.00
7/6
1:12.06
1
BAM
Chan, Chelsea
18-24
1:38.00
3/1
1:12.19
1
TWIM
Guillen, Brian
40-44
1:10.85
7/5
1:12.79
1
UC36
Bell, Chris
60-64
NT
1/5
1:13.01
1
BAM
Carr, Melinda
18-24
1:20.54
5/2
1:13.62
2
BAM
Van Gieson, Kris
55-59
1:13.00
6/3
1:14.64
3
GLAD
Kleint, Nancy
25-29
1:15.07
6/2
1:14.84
1
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
40-44
1:15.00
6/4
1:16.16
1
YPKC
Adcock, Richard
60-64
1:15.50
6/5
1:16.58
2
BAM
Cyger, Erin
45-49
1:21.09
5/5
1:18.03
2
BAM
Voegtlen, Barney
65-69
1:20.00
5/3
1:21.11
2
MYM
Underbrink, Dan
60-64
1:19.85
6/1
1:21.21
3
TWIM
Kassen, Elizabeth
60-64
1:23.00
4/3
1:23.33
1
BAM
Gende, Gretchen
45-49
1:33.00
3/4
1:24.00
3
BAM
McCulloch, Sara
40-44
1:22.62
5/1
1:25.34
2
BAM
Fuller, Deborah
50-54
1:24.30
4/4
1:26.15
1
BAM
Belserene, Rita
65-69
1:28.00
4/5
1:28.74
2
BAM
Eldon, Carolyn
50-54
NT
1/1
1:30.75
2
NEO
Clark, Katherine
40-44
1:30.25
3/3
1:31.81
3
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
50-54
1:33.88
3/2
1:33.96
3
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
65-69
1:30.00
4/1
1:34.24
3
BAM
McCann, James
60-64
1:55.00
2/3
1:34.25
4
BAM
Hunt, Andrea
65-69
2:10.00
2/1
1:37.46
4
BAM
Kratzer, Elissa
50-54
2:00.00
2/4
1:38.29
4
LWM
Underbrink, Mary
55-59
1:35.98
3/5
1:41.14
1
SVMS
Singer, Shannon
45-49
1:50.00
3/6
1:52.49
4
SVMS
Foster, Chris
55-59
2:10.00
2/6
1:53.79
4
BAM
Bowditch, James (Jay)
75-79
3:15.00
1/2
2:12.07
1
BAM
Adkins-Narte, Heather
60-64
2:06.01
2/5
2:19.67
2
YPKC
Snow, Charlotte
75-79
2:17.85
1/4
2:31.49
1
BAM
Rosen, Michael
50-54
2:05.00
2/2
DQ
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
65-69
2:15.00
1/3
DQ
BAM
Wilson, Andrea
45-49
1:30.00
4/6
DQ
ORCA
Bascus, William
35-39
1:20.00
6/6
NS
ORCA
Chang, Felix
25-29
NT
1/6
NS
PSM
Hatton, Craig
50-54
1:11.62
7/1
NS
YPKC
Iyall, Julia
25-29
1:20.14
5/4
NS
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
45-49
1:23.00
5/6
NS
BAM
Reltien, Debra
50-54
1:25.00
4/2
NS
MIR
Weiss, Karl
55-59
1:05.00
8/4
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home