Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 45: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
1:12.00
6/4
1:08.64
1
17
CONN
Gryglewska, Anna
1:15.50
6/2
1:10.79
2
15
CRM
Lee, Alexandra
1:12.50
6/7
1:12.53
3
14
GWDM
Courbron, Yanghee
1:19.88
5/4
1:17.69
4
13
WAM
Caron, Danielle
1:25.00
5/2
1:20.47
5
12
MAMA
Amico, Victoria
2:05.00
2/4
2:04.46
6
11
WAM
White, Jessica
2:20.00
2/2
2:13.25
7
10
NMEG
Trumbull, Meredith
1:19.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
1:16.84
5/5
1:13.73
1
17
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
1:16.00
6/9
1:17.25
2
15
SWMR
Bonin, Angelina
1:30.00
4/7
1:29.78
3
14
MAMA
Wolf, Jenny
2:00.00
2/6
1:31.06
4
13
CRM
Dennison, Laura
2:25.20
2/9
2:40.17
5
12
ADMS
King, Sarah
2:40.00
2/10
2:44.56
6
11
CRM
Byron, Liz
1:14.23
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
1:10.38
6/5
1:08.60
1
17
BUMS
Carroll, Erica
1:11.00
6/6
1:10.95
2
15
CRM
Hunnewell, Becky
1:15.00
6/8
1:12.15
3
14
SWMR
Nappi, Keri
1:16.00
6/1
1:18.10
4
13
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
1:26.50
5/1
1:29.33
5
12
CONN
Burns Gallagher, Kelly
1:49.00
3/3
1:45.94
6
11
GSP
Dowgiert, Angela
1:12.55
6/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
1:17.00
5/6
1:17.38
1
17
STOW
Krier, Kira
1:43.00
3/6
NS
0
STOW
Scherer, Karyn
1:38.75
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
1:20.45
5/7
1:20.51
1
17
YNS
McNiff, Catherine
1:35.00
4/9
1:33.79
2
15
CRM
Garland, Sue
1:32.54
4/2
1:34.31
3
14
MESC
Ryan, Jodi
1:16.50
6/10
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
1:30.00
4/3
1:23.68
1
17
WAM
Dickson, CJ
1:25.99
5/9
1:26.44
2
15
CRM
Rourke, Lisa
1:28.80
4/5
1:31.94
3
14
CRM
Pasterczyk, Christine
1:31.01
4/8
1:34.57
4
13
WMS
Kim, Elizabeth
2:00.00
2/5
1:38.42
5
12
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
1:38.61
4/1
1:41.51
6
11
YNS
Freedman, Andi
1:45.00
3/4
1:43.37
7
10
WMS
McCallum, Joy
1:50.00
3/8
1:43.55
8
9
GBM
Edin, Deborah
2:10.00
2/3
2:08.16
9
8
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
2:57.00
1/6
2:23.86
10
7
NMEG
Charron, Margee
1:38.90
NS
NS
0
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
1:57.00
3/10
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Uecker, Anne
1:28.87
4/6
1:27.48
1
17
OAKS
Halliday, Renee
2:29.80
2/1
1:41.04
2
15
GWDM
Renwick, Jacque
1:51.00
3/2
1:45.55
3
14
CRM
Rappaport, Nancy
1:52.06
3/1
1:54.96
4
13
WAM
Olesin, Nancy
1:51.12
3/9
1:57.30
5
12
SRPM
St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl
1:40.55
3/5
NS
0
MESC
Torrey, Pamela
1:17.45
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Hibben, Veronica
1:21.03
5/8
1:20.45
1
17
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
1:29.88
NS
NS
0
CRM
Glovsky, Eileen
3:00.00
1/4
NS
0
GSP
Nisley-Black, Karla
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BMW
Craffey, Eileen
1:46.04
3/7
1:45.68
1
17
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
2:06.29
2/7
2:03.35
2
15
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
4:41.10
1/7
4:31.05
3
14
KEEN
Feldmann, Joel
1:29.90
4/4
NS
0
1776
McCloskey, Cecilia
1:21.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
1:28.64
5/10
1:22.75
1
17
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
2:14.82
2/8
2:49.08
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
2:40.99
1/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home