Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 42: Men 400 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KFAC
Morris, Justin
5:00.00
4/6
5:12.66
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Stiles, David
5:16.20
4/4
5:15.13
1
17
WAM
Wild, Mark
6:39.85
3/1
7:02.64
2
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Emmons, Michael
4:48.11
4/5
4:54.72
1
17
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Sharon, Gil
5:30.00
4/2
5:33.64
1
17
NYCH
Madonia, Marc
5:58.69
3/5
5:37.18
2
15
CRM
Kwa, Ken
6:28.40
3/9
6:26.98
3
14
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
7:30.00
2/10
6:59.55
4
13
MESC
Trainor, Brendan
7:20.00
2/9
7:29.21
5
12
GWDM
Graham, David
6:04.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Ellis, Andrew
7:00.00
2/7
5:22.03
1
17
SIMM
Hersh, Craig
5:29.00
4/7
5:28.45
2
15
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
5:29.95
4/3
5:30.40
3
14
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
6:00.36
3/6
5:53.63
4
13
MAMA
Prescott, Al
6:55.69
2/5
6:48.77
5
12
RAM
Elizondo, Bill
5:41.59
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMS
Blood, Jonathan
5:38.00
4/9
5:46.46
1
17
GBM
Games, Brett
6:10.55
3/7
6:02.10
2
15
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
6:10.00
3/4
6:25.87
3
14
MAMA
Devlin, Mark
6:40.00
3/10
6:44.85
4
13
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
9:00.00
1/4
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMS
Kim, Robert
7:00.00
2/4
6:23.33
1
17
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
6:25.00
3/8
6:26.94
2
15
MESC
Roth, Douglas
7:26.31
2/1
6:50.04
3
14
CONN
Canning, Peter
8:30.00
1/5
8:13.79
4
13
GSP
Naylor, Jeff
5:30.00
4/8
NS
0
SRPM
Purdy, Neil
7:20.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
McCombs, Michael
5:50.52
4/10
5:50.59
1
17
GBM
Miller, Steve
6:27.82
3/2
6:37.84
2
15
MAMA
Keil, Mark
7:17.06
2/8
7:07.41
3
14
WMS
Fuerman, Ross
7:18.70
2/2
7:20.88
4
13
NEM
Bright, David
6:25.00
3/3
NS
0
GBM
Ceckler, Jack
7:50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
6:58.67
2/6
6:34.38
1
17
CONN
Geoghegan, William
7:00.46
2/3
6:48.19
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Jones, William
9:00.00
1/6
9:14.76
1
17
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ADMS
Head, Brian
12:03.04
1/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home