Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Women 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Chen, Tiffany
2:40.00
6/1
2:41.43
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Gryglewska, Anna
2:35.50
6/8
2:32.20
1
17
CRM
Lee, Alexandra
2:31.00
6/6
2:33.18
2
15
GBM
Trutor, Kristine
2:34.15
6/7
2:34.60
3
14
WAM
Caron, Danielle
3:15.00
3/5
2:54.92
4
13
GWDM
Courbron, Yanghee
2:52.68
5/4
2:55.26
5
12
HOLY
Deady, Kathleen
3:08.00
4/4
2:59.47
6
11
WAM
White, Jessica
4:50.00
2/1
4:49.69
7
10
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
2:46.28
5/5
2:42.83
1
17
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:49.00
5/6
2:43.56
2
15
GBM
McKenna Gray, Lindsay
2:40.00
6/2
2:44.47
3
14
MAMA
Sarvia, Tricia
3:09.00
4/7
3:07.66
4
13
WMS
Howell, Ginger
3:20.00
3/7
3:07.98
5
12
MIT
Antolik, Carrie
3:29.73
3/8
3:25.07
6
11
CRM
Dennison, Laura
6:00.00
1/3
5:19.93
7
10
ADMS
King, Sarah
5:45.00
1/6
5:48.61
8
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
2:30.11
6/5
2:27.60
1
17
BUMS
Carroll, Erica
2:33.00
6/4
2:30.61
2
15
GSP
Williams, Melinda
2:40.00
6/9
2:34.17
3
14
CRM
DeRoche, Erika
3:05.27
4/5
2:59.70
4
13
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
3:17.00
3/6
3:14.41
5
12
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Herold, Larissa
2:35.00
6/3
2:34.69
1
17
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
2:54.00
5/8
2:47.27
2
15
GSP
Baudis, Christina
3:05.00
5/10
3:10.92
3
14
CONN
Matarese, Christine
3:40.00
2/5
3:25.09
4
13
STOW
Krier, Kira
3:54.07
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
2:52.98
5/7
2:51.90
1
17
CRM
Garland, Sue
3:18.14
3/4
3:17.48
2
15
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
3:40.00
3/10
3:03.09
1
17
WAM
Dickson, CJ
3:20.13
3/3
3:04.83
2
15
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
3:10.00
4/3
3:10.22
3
14
WMS
Jakubowski, Beth
3:40.00
3/1
3:24.30
4
13
WMS
Kim, Elizabeth
3:50.00
2/3
3:28.57
5
12
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
3:40.81
2/4
3:40.87
6
11
CRM
Barker, Joanne
3:30.00
3/2
3:41.88
7
10
MAMA
Beconi, Maria
4:15.00
2/2
4:17.53
8
9
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
5:45.00
1/4
4:48.27
9
8
UC02
Bernhard, Anne
3:15.00
4/10
NS
0
GWDM
Delorey, Laura
3:02.50
5/9
NS
0
CRM
Pasterczyk, Christine
3:07.07
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Torrey, Pamela
2:43.21
6/10
2:47.01
1
17
MESC
Uecker, Anne
3:11.14
4/2
3:06.07
2
15
WAM
Holland, Gail
3:10.97
4/8
3:08.13
3
14
NSY
Marshall, Jenny
3:32.00
3/9
3:34.18
4
13
GWDM
Renwick, Jacque
3:40.00
2/6
3:44.78
5
12
OAKS
Halliday, Renee
5:50.10
1/7
3:47.06
6
11
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Estel, Beth
2:58.00
5/2
2:59.13
1
17
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
3:13.03
4/1
3:03.32
2
15
GSP
Nisley-Black, Karla
3:05.00
5/1
3:09.43
3
14
CRM
Twomey, Maura
3:48.91
2/7
3:39.47
4
13
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
McCloskey, Cecilia
2:53.00
5/3
2:52.56
1
17
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
4:30.15
2/9
4:19.73
2
15
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
4:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
5:00.00
2/10
6:01.19
1
17
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
3:12.90
4/9
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
5:42.88
1/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home