Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 8, 2016 - Sun, Apr 10, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Women 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCVM
Nakamoto, Kayla
2:40.00
3/3
2:26.12
1
21
MEMO
Harris, Kim
2:40.00
3/4
2:28.06
2
19
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
2:36.24
2/9
2:33.64
3
18
CMAM
Whitecotton, Samantha
2:25.00
1/8
2:36.54
4
17
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
2:41.02
3/2
2:37.19
5
16
USF
Tran, Cynthia
2:45.00
4/6
2:38.36
6
15
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
2:45.50
4/8
2:42.02
7
14
USF
Spink, Erin
6:00.00
9/8
3:16.24
8
13
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Yamauchi, Penelope
2:09.72
1/5
2:09.07
1
21
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
2:25.78
1/9
DQ
0
TOC
Hughes, Christine
2:18.00
1/6
NS
0
AAM
Sapiano, Sarah Jane
2:25.62
1/2
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
2:25.00
1/7
2:25.30
1
21
SON
Ryan, Aleah
2:29.00
1/1
2:29.27
2
19
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
2:40.00
3/8
2:32.22
3
18
USF
Rais, Jenna
2:40.00
3/7
2:35.38
4
17
USF
Reese, DeLorean
3:00.99
6/7
2:37.01
5
16
MEMO
Nishizawa, Yuri
3:00.00
5/9
2:46.57
6
15
WCM
Hanks, Mackenzie
2:55.00
5/2
2:59.34
7
14
SMM
West, Meredith
3:09.20
7/6
3:11.28
8
13
WCM
Abbott, Bridget
3:50.00
8/3
3:22.91
9
12
MVM
Bronson, Meredith
2:21.92
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Keeler, Susan
2:25.00
1/3
2:28.79
1
21
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
2:39.38
3/5
2:38.68
2
19
CHIC
Martinez, Heather
3:20.69
7/1
2:43.07
3
18
NUTS
Bell, Hiroe
3:15.00
7/3
2:45.14
4
17
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
2:42.33
3/1
2:49.12
5
16
MEMO
Lebsack, Emily
2:45.00
4/3
3:02.77
6
15
MEMO
Lapalme, Iris
3:18.11
7/9
3:26.97
7
14
HTUB
O'Neill, Celine
3:00.00
5/1
DQ
0
CRUZ
Profumo, Tesla
2:40.00
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Nicolescu, Andreea
2:45.00
4/4
2:33.49
1
21
CALM
Kory, Deborah
2:35.55
2/2
2:34.20
2
19
MEMO
Mahn, Tanya
2:52.00
5/8
2:53.03
3
18
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
3:02.00
6/8
3:01.90
4
17
MEMO
Starr, Monica
3:16.88
7/2
3:19.34
5
16
MELO
Gallagher, Hanna Alix
2:47.53
5/5
DQ
0
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
3:08.00
7/5
NS
0
SRVM
Smith, Angela
2:42.00
3/9
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
2:32.69
2/7
2:29.92
1
21
MAM
Brakeman, Jennifer
2:30.68
2/5
2:31.02
2
19
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia
2:34.11
2/3
2:33.68
3
18
EDHS
Curtin, Janice
2:35.11
2/8
2:34.64
4
17
SRM
Jones, Sara
2:36.57
2/1
2:40.24
5
16
CRUZ
Lyons, Bridget
2:45.00
4/5
2:41.76
6
15
MEMO
De la Torre, Yasuko
2:51.00
5/4
2:44.52
7
14
MEMO
Ayora, Clara
3:00.17
6/6
2:44.70
8
13
WCM
Conner, Mary
2:48.50
5/6
2:47.00
9
12
CRUZ
Bechhoefer, Marta
2:46.37
4/2
2:50.58
10
11
CHIC
Asnault, Wendy
3:00.58
6/4
2:57.90
11
10
MEMO
Reyna, Carolyn
3:59.10
8/9
3:30.36
12
9
MEMO
Burger, Clare
2:52.00
5/3
DQ
0
DAM
Garforth, Emma
2:31.94
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
2:32.00
2/4
2:35.32
1
21
SRM
Bulman, Robin
2:46.52
4/9
2:43.23
2
19
EBAT
Cagigas, Debbie
2:47.30
4/1
2:43.54
3
18
MAAC
Crosbie, Lisa
3:16.74
7/8
2:52.84
4
17
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
3:04.64
6/9
3:07.88
5
16
WCM
Dibley, Allison
3:47.43
8/4
3:47.51
6
15
RHMS
Mammoser, Mary
3:01.00
6/3
DQ
0
MELO
Matena, Jana
2:45.00
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NUTS
Sutherland, Erica
2:51.87
5/7
2:48.54
1
21
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
3:11.00
7/4
3:17.91
2
19
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
3:11.33
7/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
3:04.86
6/1
2:58.04
1
21
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:00.01
6/5
3:01.59
2
19
USF
Kulla, Morgan
3:26.60
8/5
3:38.54
3
18
MEMO
Breiter, Carol
3:04.00
6/2
DQ
0
WCM
Nakell, Linda
5:30.00
9/3
DQ
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
4:00.00
8/1
4:10.51
1
21
WCM
Taub, Pamela
5:03.00
9/4
5:03.35
2
19
TCAM
Davis, Beverley
5:07.68
9/7
5:17.74
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hill, Marcia
3:42.67
8/6
3:53.49
1
21
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
3:50.00
8/7
DQ
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Munn, Susan
3:50.36
8/8
3:52.28
1
21
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
3:55.00
8/2
3:57.49
2
19
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Callison, Barbara
4:30.00
9/6
4:23.22
1
21
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
4:16.00
9/5
4:21.54
1
21
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home