Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 8, 2016 - Sun, Apr 10, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Women 400 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Tilton, Jennifer
6:00.00
2/8
5:33.99
1
21
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Yamauchi, Penelope
4:33.94
1/5
4:32.09
1
21
USF
Simonds, Shannon
5:10.00
1/6
5:04.11
2
19
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Wunschel, Mari
5:45.00
2/5
5:08.01
1
21
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
5:32.07
1/9
5:25.46
2
19
USF
Reese, DeLorean
5:30.99
1/2
5:37.22
3
18
WCM
Hanks, Mackenzie
5:50.00
2/6
6:23.68
4
17
MEMO
Chaiyasane, Koung
7:41.21
4/5
7:48.37
5
16
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
6:14.01
2/9
6:07.02
1
21
USF
Tilds, Katrina
8:00.00
4/6
7:26.35
2
19
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Gallagher, Hanna Alix
5:55.00
2/3
5:52.48
1
21
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Jones, Sara
5:28.31
1/8
5:25.65
1
21
DAM
Garforth, Emma
5:25.22
1/7
5:29.35
2
19
ALB
Field, Lessly
7:30.00
3/2
6:23.37
3
18
USF
Compagno, Wendy
7:30.00
3/1
6:53.85
4
17
MEMO
Worthman, Catha
5:49.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Ward, Lisa
5:20.00
1/4
5:19.73
1
21
DAM
Russell, Jane
5:42.48
1/1
5:39.93
2
19
SRM
Bulman, Robin
5:54.08
2/7
5:43.79
3
18
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
6:32.64
3/5
6:29.14
4
17
WCM
Asta, Lisa
10:03.00
4/2
9:04.03
5
16
MEMO
Macchiavello, Pia
6:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Walts, Merrie
5:26.73
1/3
5:32.56
1
21
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
5:50.00
2/4
5:51.35
2
19
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
6:12.50
2/2
6:03.80
3
18
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
7:13.64
3/4
6:27.59
4
17
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
7:30.00
3/8
6:48.62
5
16
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
8:45.00
4/8
7:42.63
6
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
6:20.82
2/1
6:22.29
1
21
NUTS
Powell, Susie
7:30.00
3/9
6:51.73
2
19
USF
Kulla, Morgan
7:15.00
3/7
DQ
0
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
7:33.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Alexander, Martha
6:37.81
3/6
6:22.53
1
21
MELO
Dutro, Cynthia
7:16.00
3/3
7:24.60
2
19
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
8:20.00
4/3
8:05.81
3
18
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
8:06.32
4/7
8:12.39
4
17
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
8:05.00
4/4
8:21.24
1
21
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home