Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 CA SCS/SBSC Winter JOs at ELAC ( Fri, Dec 11, 2015 - Sun, Dec 13, 2015 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 74: Boys 100 Y Free
Age Group 5-10
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SBSC
Costello, Cooper
1:06.56
NS
2/2
1:03.74
1
20
LBSH
Fourzon, Erik
1:09.82
NS
2/4
1:03.95
2
17
LBSH
Marr, Thomas
1:05.75
NS
2/3
1:04.09
3
16
RMDA
Calta, Vincent
1:07.25
NS
2/5
1:04.56
4
15
COTO
Vye, Nicholas
1:07.08
NS
2/7
1:04.65
5
14
RMDA
Campbell, Brett
1:08.45
NS
2/6
1:05.81
6
13
TSM
Rivers Altieri, Giacomo
1:07.99
NS
2/1
1:07.10
7
12
TCS
Kim, Edward
1:07.00
NS
2/8
1:07.81
8
11
SMT
Mo, Christopher
1:07.03
NS
1/5
1:06.30
9
9
WASC
Novak, Ryan
1:08.05
NS
1/3
1:06.70
10
7
SMT
Chua, Ethan
1:08.45
NS
1/2
1:07.02
11
6
SBSC
Robinson, William
1:10.13
NS
1/8
1:07.53
12
5
NBS
LeSieur, Finn
1:08.79
NS
1/7
1:08.40
13
4
FAST
Duong, Jeremy
1:10.20
NS
1/4
1:08.44
14
3
WYO
Saito, Taisei
1:09.07
NS
1/6
1:09.03
15
2
SCAT
Schneider, William
1:06.87
NS
1/1
1:09.92
16
1
RMDA
Calta, Vincent
1:07.25
2/3
1:04.65
2
NS
15
RMDA
Campbell, Brett
1:08.45
2/2
1:05.87
4
NS
13
RMDA
Chiang, River
1:07.75
1/6
1:10.17
21
NS
0
SMT
Chua, Ethan
1:08.45
1/2
1:07.84
13
NS
6
RTLR
Chung-Kim, Matthew
1:09.25
1/1
1:10.34
22
NS
0
TORR
Colomer, Maxwell
1:09.21
3/7
1:09.68
18
NS
0
SBSC
Costello, Cooper
1:06.56
2/4
1:05.92
5
NS
20
WAC
Cruz, Oscar
1:08.86
1/7
1:09.67
17
NS
0
SBSC
Depew, Jaran
1:07.62
3/3
1:09.96
19
NS
0
FAST
Duong, Jeremy
1:10.20
4/3
1:07.25
9
NS
3
LBSH
Fourzon, Erik
1:09.82
3/1
1:04.54
1
NS
17
TCS
Kim, Edward
1:07.00
2/5
1:06.94
8
NS
11
TCS
Lee, Ian
1:09.34
2/1
1:14.26
24
NS
0
NBS
LeSieur, Finn
1:08.79
3/2
1:08.92
14
NS
4
LBSH
Marr, Thomas
1:05.75
1/4
1:05.61
3
NS
16
SMT
Mo, Christopher
1:07.03
3/5
1:07.31
10
NS
9
GWSC
Nguyen, Genesis
1:10.14
4/5
1:10.66
23
NS
0
WASC
Novak, Ryan
1:08.05
3/6
1:07.55
11
NS
7
NBS
Onodera, Hayato
1:06.88
1/5
DQ
0
NS
0
TSM
Rivers Altieri, Giacomo
1:07.99
2/6
1:06.79
7
NS
12
SBSC
Robinson, William
1:10.13
4/4
1:09.35
16
NS
5
WYO
Saito, Taisei
1:09.07
2/7
1:07.79
12
NS
2
SCAT
Schneider, William
1:06.87
3/4
1:09.15
15
NS
1
NBS
Voigtlander, Alexander
1:09.96
1/8
1:10.07
20
NS
0
COTO
Vye, Nicholas
1:07.08
1/3
1:06.74
6
NS
14
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home