Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 SCS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS ( Thu, Dec 3, 2015 - Sun, Dec 6, 2015 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 132: Boys 50 Y Free
Age Group 15-18
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SHRK
Sung, Joon
21.22
2/4
21.20
1
NS
20
CANY
Minano, Zander Jake
21.21
1/4
21.27
2
NS
17
SCAL
Farmer, Sawyer
22.18
3/6
21.59
3
NS
16
ROSE
Langen, Andy
21.60
2/5
21.67
4
NS
13
BREA
Chen, Chih-Chia
21.73
2/3
21.70
5
NS
14
NOVA
Morgan, Maxwell
21.68
3/5
22.00
6
NS
15
TCC
Althaus, Shane
22.06
1/6
22.03
7
NS
10
NOVA
Lou, Shawn
22.35
2/8
22.05
8
NS
12
BREA
Benson, Andrew
22.46
4/3
22.10
9
NS
7
RYL
Green, Jonathan
21.48
1/5
22.11
10
NS
10
CANY
Brimer, Ryan
22.46
4/6
22.12
11
NS
6
SHRK
Yoo, Roy
21.70
1/3
22.15
12
NS
4.5
LASC
Chandra, Kevin
22.45
4/4
22.15
12
NS
4.5
TCC
Lee, Daniel
22.20
3/7
22.19
14
NS
3
JCCW
Ho, Sheldon
22.27
1/8
22.27
15
NS
2
CCAT
Liu, Hayden
22.18
1/2
22.28
16
NS
1
CSSC
Hynes, Tobias
22.10
2/6
22.29
17
NS
0
NOVA
Sim, HwaMin
22.65
4/1
22.38
18
NS
0
SHRK
Kim, Joshua
22.20
2/7
22.42
19
NS
0
BREA
Torrez, James
22.23
2/1
22.43
20
NS
0
JCCW
Wong, Allen
22.22
1/1
22.47
21
NS
0
TMEC
Kelleher, Evyn
22.20
3/2
22.49
22
NS
0
SEAL
Marvel, Abram
23.00
4/8
22.50
23
NS
0
MESA
Chow, Sennen
21.79
3/3
22.68
24
NS
0
PATH
Chung, William
22.23
3/1
22.69
25
NS
0
CANY
Lim, Jae Yeon
22.53
4/7
22.78
26
NS
0
NOVA
Fordham, Derek
22.45
3/8
22.81
27
NS
0
CCAT
Hayon, Daniel
22.20
1/7
22.95
28
NS
0
RIPT
Bees, Brandon
23.36
5/5
23.31
29
NS
0
CAA
Wu, Phillip
23.37
5/3
23.46
30
NS
0
SPS
Ogita, Aaron
22.52
4/2
23.46
30
NS
0
NOVA
Nesbit, Mack
23.02
5/4
23.49
32
NS
0
SBSC
Velikov, Theodore
22.46
4/5
NS
0
NS
0
EAST
Ward, Sean
23.70
5/6
DQ
0
NS
0
SCAL
Redoutey, John
21.47
3/4
DQ
0
NS
0
CCY
Vilesov, Alexander
22.19
2/2
NS
0
NS
0
SCAL
Farmer, Sawyer
22.18
NS
1/4
21.57
3
16
TCC
Althaus, Shane
22.06
NS
1/2
22.20
8
10
CANY
Minano, Zander Jake
21.21
NS
1/6
21.53
2
17
BREA
Chen, Chih-Chia
21.73
NS
1/3
21.83
5
14
SHRK
Sung, Joon
21.22
NS
1/5
21.03
1
20
BREA
Benson, Andrew
22.46
NS
1/1
22.22
10
7
RYL
Green, Jonathan
21.48
NS
1/10
22.20
8
10
ROSE
Langen, Andy
21.60
NS
1/7
21.93
6
13
NOVA
Lou, Shawn
22.35
NS
1/9
21.99
7
12
NOVA
Morgan, Maxwell
21.68
NS
1/8
21.70
4
15
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home