Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 CA Speedo Southern California "Q" Meet ( Fri, Jan 16, 2015 - Mon, Jan 19, 2015 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Boys 100 Y Fly
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Lau, Brice
15-18
55.49
2/5
56.04
1
NS
0
AZOT
Pulice, Tanner
12-12
56.11
3/4
56.57
1
NS
0
FAST
Miura, Manon
14-14
56.35
1/7
57.04
1
NS
20
MVN
Cantin, Brian
13-13
59.62
3/1
58.43
1
NS
17
CANY
Minano, Jedric Jamien
11-11
1:04.89
6/6
1:04.43
1
NS
17
ROSE
Dalmacio, Ronald
7-10
1:03.99
5/8
1:05.65
1
NS
20
CANY
Karren, William
15-18
55.20
1/5
56.09
2
NS
20
PVST
Williams, Nicolas
12-12
56.84
3/3
58.09
2
NS
20
BREA
Park, Christian
14-14
56.52
3/7
58.72
2
NS
17
CANY
Quick, Jonathan
13-13
59.42
3/9
59.25
2
NS
15
LBSH
Rivers, Charles
11-11
1:04.39
5/10
1:05.03
2
NS
20
POLY
Geer, Colin
7-10
1:07.78
6/9
1:07.60
2
NS
17
AZOT
Polakoff, Taras
15-18
56.11
2/4
56.71
3
NS
0
BUEN
Talmage, Jason
14-14
1:00.18
4/6
59.14
3
NS
16
BREA
Cheng, Vincent
12-12
59.50
1/1
59.91
3
NS
15
CANY
Brune, Noah
13-13
58.69
2/9
1:00.10
3
NS
20
ROSE
Hoffman, Thomas
13-13
1:00.28
4/4
1:00.10
3
NS
16
CANY
Nguyen, Kevin
11-11
1:04.37
5/1
1:05.17
3
NS
16
SPS
Lagbao, Sean
7-10
1:08.56
7/5
1:08.78
3
NS
16
CALI
Youn, Seong Min
15-18
55.92
2/6
57.22
4
NS
17
CALI
Tran, Andrew
14-14
58.62
1/9
59.25
4
NS
15
CANY
Shrestha, Ronit
12-12
58.19
2/2
1:00.31
4
NS
17
SEAL
Dodd, Chase
11-11
1:07.00
6/2
1:07.68
4
NS
15
CERR
Lee, Kevin
7-10
1:08.78
7/6
1:08.81
4
NS
15
CANY
Osowski, Adam
15-18
57.19
1/8
57.43
5
NS
15
SBSC
Depew, Tristan
14-14
58.34
3/2
59.70
5
NS
14
COTO
Ferrara, Carson
13-13
1:01.06
4/8
1:00.52
5
NS
14
CANY
Yi, Woo-Young
12-12
1:00.46
4/7
1:01.41
5
NS
16
AZOT
Macy, Parker
11-11
1:06.39
6/3
1:08.13
5
NS
0
TCS
kim, William
7-10
1:09.04
7/4
1:09.96
5
NS
14
RYL
Nguyen, Tim
15-18
56.10
1/4
57.77
6
NS
16
SGSG
Nguyen, Jeremny
14-14
1:00.14
3/10
1:00.31
6
NS
13
CANY
Brown, Max
13-13
1:01.39
4/9
1:01.67
6
NS
13
CANY
Sevidal, Ryan
12-12
1:03.84
5/3
1:03.17
6
NS
14
CANY
Lee, Brent
11-11
1:07.79
6/10
1:08.95
6
NS
14
SCAT
Miller, Wyatt
7-10
1:15.68
8/2
1:11.10
6
NS
13
CANY
Collins, Tyler
15-18
56.57
1/3
58.15
7
NS
12
CANY
Waage, Dawson
14-14
1:00.15
4/5
1:00.39
7
NS
11
CANY
Brower, Cade
13-13
1:02.49
5/6
1:02.17
7
NS
12
CERR
Villa, Julian
12-12
1:04.24
5/9
1:03.94
7
NS
13
RAPD
Lee, Sean
11-11
1:11.96
8/5
1:09.16
7
NS
13
SPS
Johnson, Alexander
7-10
1:11.87
7/10
1:11.28
7
NS
11
CANY
Unas, Joshua
15-18
56.41
2/7
58.39
8
NS
14
MPMR
Young, Ronald
14-14
59.95
2/10
1:00.63
8
NS
12
JCCW
Morita, Akira
13-13
1:01.42
4/1
1:02.18
8
NS
11
RTLR
Velayos, Nicholas
12-12
1:05.09
6/4
1:04.53
8
NS
12
RAPD
Lee, Jong-Seok
11-11
1:10.79
7/2
1:09.65
8
NS
11
CITI
Diaz, Bradley
7-10
1:10.05
7/3
1:12.73
8
NS
12
CANY
Lim, Jae Yeon
15-18
55.75
1/6
58.85
9
NS
13
CANY
Morsch, Justin
14-14
59.52
2/1
1:01.19
9
NS
0
BREA
Honng, Brian
13-13
1:01.03
4/3
1:02.19
9
NS
0
MPMR
Nguyen, Dalton
12-12
1:04.21
5/2
1:04.72
9
NS
11
BREA
Chuang, Colin
11-11
1:09.78
7/7
1:10.32
9
NS
12
FAST
Kao, Skyler
7-10
1:15.40
8/8
1:13.18
9
NS
9
CANY
Holter, Sakeri
15-18
57.28
2/8
1:00.56
10
NS
11
RTLR
Tabatabaee, Ashkan
13-13
1:01.15
4/2
1:02.59
10
NS
0
CERR
Umpornpuckdi, Ethan
12-12
1:06.28
6/7
1:04.88
10
NS
0
ROSE
Rostomyan, Arsen
11-11
1:07.78
6/1
1:10.71
10
NS
0
ORCA
Birinyi, Caden
7-10
1:15.80
8/1
1:14.28
10
NS
2
ROSE
Jimenez, David
15-18
55.98
3/6
1:00.81
11
NS
0
SPS
Lin, Maxwell
13-13
1:02.84
5/4
1:02.74
11
NS
0
CANY
Hwang, Ted
12-12
1:04.72
6/5
1:04.93
11
NS
0
BUEN
Ochoa, Jet
11-11
1:11.59
7/1
1:11.89
11
NS
0
FAST
Kowalski, Alexander
7-10
1:19.39
9/3
1:14.30
11
NS
0
RTLR
Chandra, Kevin
15-18
56.74
2/3
1:02.08
12
NS
9
YMSC
Tuggle, Theodore
13-13
1:01.99
5/5
1:02.83
12
NS
0
CROC
Jang, Patrick
12-12
1:06.81
6/8
1:05.76
12
NS
0
MPMR
Padilla, Adrian
11-11
1:10.64
7/8
1:13.28
12
NS
0
ORCA
De La O, Austin
7-10
1:19.30
9/7
1:14.85
12
NS
5
CANY
Coye, Sawyer
13-13
1:01.72
4/10
1:03.73
13
NS
0
LBSH
Crenshaw, Zachary
7-10
1:18.53
9/6
1:15.72
13
NS
4
SGAC
Chavez, Silvestre
11-11
1:10.94
7/9
1:17.80
13
NS
0
CANY
Morici, Charles
13-13
1:03.25
5/7
1:05.74
14
NS
0
JCCW
Chen, Jaden
7-10
1:14.55
8/7
1:15.88
14
NS
6
FAST
Tran, Myles
11-11
1:12.50
8/6
1:17.94
14
NS
0
SEAL
Dodd, Ryder
7-10
1:13.31
8/4
1:17.01
15
NS
0
AAM
Saeedi, Brandon
7-10
1:18.76
9/4
1:18.13
16
NS
7
UN-02
Cuellar, Nery
7-10
1:19.77
9/2
1:18.20
17
NS
3
SEAL
Banos, Nathaniel
7-10
1:15.69
8/9
1:18.50
18
NS
0
CERR
Koo, Joshua
7-10
1:19.57
9/8
1:18.54
19
NS
0
ROSE
Fraud, Axel
7-10
1:17.63
9/5
1:18.74
20
NS
0
ROSE
Cahill, James
7-10
1:19.97
9/9
1:19.18
21
NS
0
RTLR
Lamprianidis, Odysseas
7-10
1:20.87
10/5
1:19.39
22
NS
0
FAST
Buendia, Alejandro
7-10
1:22.78
10/7
1:20.22
23
NS
0
SBSC
Depew, Jaran
7-10
1:15.15
8/3
1:21.26
24
NS
0
CANY
Lee, Michael
7-10
1:20.77
9/10
1:23.04
25
NS
0
CANY
Lee, Bryant
7-10
1:19.97
9/1
1:23.08
26
NS
0
CROC
Frater, Liam
7-10
1:24.31
10/2
1:23.87
27
NS
0
TCS
Song, Paul
7-10
1:22.44
10/4
1:24.16
28
NS
0
JCCW
LeVine, Holden
7-10
1:23.55
10/3
1:24.22
29
NS
0
BUEN
Monroe, Jaiden
7-10
1:24.37
10/9
1:24.28
30
NS
0
MPMR
Lee, Ryan
7-10
1:23.67
10/8
1:25.49
31
NS
0
JCCW
Rosmann, Dylan
7-10
1:16.80
8/10
1:33.20
32
NS
0
ROSE
Rostomyan, Roman
15-18
55.65
3/5
NS
0
NS
0
CITI
Bathurst, Christian
14-14
57.41
3/8
NS
0
NS
0
UN-01
Person, Christopher
14-14
59.77
1/10
DQ
0
NS
0
ROSE
Lopez, Kristian
15-18
57.39
10/1
58.98
0
NS
0
ROSE
Bell, Brett
14-14
58.10
1/2
DQ
0
NS
0
COTO
Johnston, Garrett
7-10
1:20.99
10/6
DQ
0
NS
0
COTO
Ferrara, Carson
13-13
1:01.06
NS
5/2
59.57
5
14
FAST
Kao, Skyler
7-10
1:15.40
NS
1/4
1:12.82
9
9
FAST
Miura, Manon
14-14
56.35
NS
6/4
56.22
1
20
POLY
Geer, Colin
7-10
1:07.78
NS
2/5
1:05.39
2
17
LBSH
Crenshaw, Zachary
7-10
1:18.53
NS
1/6
1:15.78
13
4
JCCW
Morita, Akira
13-13
1:01.42
NS
5/8
1:01.78
8
11
JCCW
Chen, Jaden
7-10
1:14.55
NS
1/2
1:15.35
11
6
MPMR
Nguyen, Dalton
12-12
1:04.21
NS
4/8
1:05.83
8
11
MPMR
Young, Ronald
14-14
59.95
NS
6/8
59.45
7
12
LBSH
Rivers, Charles
11-11
1:04.39
NS
3/5
1:02.20
1
20
MVN
Cantin, Brian
13-13
59.62
NS
5/4
57.73
2
17
PVST
Williams, Nicolas
12-12
56.84
NS
4/4
56.99
1
20
RAPD
Lee, Jong-Seok
11-11
1:10.79
NS
3/1
1:10.46
8
11
ORCA
De La O, Austin
7-10
1:19.30
NS
1/3
1:15.36
12
5
ORCA
Birinyi, Caden
7-10
1:15.80
NS
1/5
1:20.44
15
2
ROSE
Dalmacio, Ronald
7-10
1:03.99
NS
2/4
1:04.62
1
20
ROSE
Hoffman, Thomas
13-13
1:00.28
NS
5/6
58.03
3
16
RTLR
Velayos, Nicholas
12-12
1:05.09
NS
4/1
1:04.23
7
12
RAPD
Lee, Sean
11-11
1:11.96
NS
3/7
1:09.80
6
13
RTLR
Chandra, Kevin
15-18
56.74
NS
7/4
57.33
9
9
RYL
Nguyen, Tim
15-18
56.10
NS
8/6
55.58
3
16
SGSG
Nguyen, Jeremny
14-14
1:00.14
NS
6/7
59.10
6
13
SCAT
Miller, Wyatt
7-10
1:15.68
NS
2/7
1:10.56
6
13
SBSC
Depew, Tristan
14-14
58.34
NS
6/2
58.42
5
14
SEAL
Dodd, Chase
11-11
1:07.00
NS
3/6
1:06.81
4
15
SEAL
Dodd, Ryder
7-10
1:13.31
NS
1/7
DQ
0
CITI
Diaz, Bradley
7-10
1:10.05
NS
2/8
1:11.18
7
12
BREA
Cheng, Vincent
12-12
59.50
NS
4/5
59.34
4
15
AAM
Saeedi, Brandon
7-10
1:18.76
NS
1/1
1:15.02
10
7
BUEN
Talmage, Jason
14-14
1:00.18
NS
6/3
57.45
3
16
BREA
Park, Christian
14-14
56.52
NS
6/5
56.38
2
17
BREA
Chuang, Colin
11-11
1:09.78
NS
3/8
1:10.05
7
12
CANY
Holter, Sakeri
15-18
57.28
NS
8/8
1:00.49
8
11
CANY
Karren, William
15-18
55.20
NS
8/4
54.41
1
20
CANY
Brune, Noah
13-13
58.69
NS
5/3
57.19
1
20
CANY
Collins, Tyler
15-18
56.57
NS
8/2
58.49
7
12
CANY
Brown, Max
13-13
1:01.39
NS
5/7
1:00.86
6
13
CANY
Brower, Cade
13-13
1:02.49
NS
5/1
1:01.29
7
12
CALI
Youn, Seong Min
15-18
55.92
NS
8/5
55.28
2
17
CALI
Tran, Andrew
14-14
58.62
NS
6/6
58.06
4
15
CERR
Villa, Julian
12-12
1:04.24
NS
4/7
1:04.18
6
13
CERR
Lee, Kevin
7-10
1:08.78
NS
2/6
1:09.26
4
15
CANY
Yi, Woo-Young
12-12
1:00.46
NS
4/6
59.06
3
16
CANY
Waage, Dawson
14-14
1:00.15
NS
6/1
1:00.36
8
11
CANY
Unas, Joshua
15-18
56.41
NS
8/7
56.84
5
14
CANY
Shrestha, Ronit
12-12
58.19
NS
4/3
58.32
2
17
CANY
Sevidal, Ryan
12-12
1:03.84
NS
4/2
1:03.11
5
14
CANY
Lee, Brent
11-11
1:07.79
NS
3/2
1:08.97
5
14
CANY
Lim, Jae Yeon
15-18
55.75
NS
8/1
57.77
6
13
CANY
Minano, Jedric Jamien
11-11
1:04.89
NS
3/4
1:02.74
2
17
CANY
Nguyen, Kevin
11-11
1:04.37
NS
3/3
1:04.22
3
16
CANY
Quick, Jonathan
13-13
59.42
NS
5/5
59.08
4
15
CANY
Osowski, Adam
15-18
57.19
NS
8/3
56.31
4
15
UN-02
Cuellar, Nery
7-10
1:19.77
NS
1/8
1:18.93
14
3
SPS
Johnson, Alexander
7-10
1:11.87
NS
2/1
1:11.36
8
11
SPS
Lagbao, Sean
7-10
1:08.56
NS
2/3
1:07.05
3
16
TCS
kim, William
7-10
1:09.04
NS
2/2
1:10.54
5
14
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home