Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 CA Speedo Southern California "Q" Meet ( Fri, Jan 16, 2015 - Mon, Jan 19, 2015 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 21: Girls 200 Y Fly
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SCAN
Leonard, Clare
15-18
2:20.61
3/7
2:16.96
1
NS
20
FAST
Lee, Maya
13-13
2:17.49
2/6
2:17.39
1
NS
20
FAST
Mazzi, Lillianne
11-11
2:20.98
1/3
2:17.79
1
NS
20
SEAL
Banos, Natalia
12-12
2:19.38
3/4
2:19.03
1
NS
20
UN-01
Wong-Smith, Saskia
14-14
2:16.69
1/6
2:19.57
1
NS
17
RYL
Wang, Alexus
15-18
2:17.58
3/6
2:18.43
2
NS
15
PVST
Dzieciol, Victoria
13-13
2:21.75
3/8
2:19.33
2
NS
15
ROSE
Linna, Johanna
14-14
2:16.46
2/5
2:20.62
2
NS
16
BUEN
Monroe, Teagan
12-12
2:28.40
4/9
2:22.63
2
NS
17
JCCW
Tekawy, Michelle
11-11
2:22.99
2/9
2:24.87
2
NS
17
RYL
Jacobs, Iris
15-18
2:16.65
3/5
2:19.71
3
NS
14
SGSG
Sam, Victoria
13-13
2:21.62
2/8
2:20.74
3
NS
16
CITI
Farrell, Riley
14-14
2:24.43
3/10
2:22.68
3
NS
0
CANY
Hill, Hope
12-12
2:19.14
2/4
2:27.07
3
NS
0
SEAL
Gannon, Ella
11-11
2:37.52
5/8
2:35.00
3
NS
15
BREA
Escalante, Samantha
15-18
2:18.84
1/4
2:21.45
4
NS
16
RTLR
Martinez, Mikaela Kristina
13-13
2:24.42
2/10
2:22.10
4
NS
14
BREA
Cheng, Kelly
14-14
2:19.80
1/7
2:23.99
4
NS
20
AZOT
Rose, Leora
12-12
2:23.10
3/9
2:27.55
4
NS
16
MVN
Lee, Emma
11-11
2:39.98
5/2
2:36.72
4
NS
16
ROSE
Geiger, Rebekah
15-18
2:21.00
2/3
2:24.59
5
NS
17
BREA
Wooden, Ariel
13-13
2:22.38
1/2
2:24.95
5
NS
13
ROSE
Geiger, Hinako
14-14
2:20.32
2/7
2:26.12
5
NS
15
ROSE
Ordaz, Jessica
12-12
2:34.48
5/3
2:31.20
5
NS
0
ROSE
Syrkin, Alexandra
11-11
2:33.10
5/4
2:37.19
5
NS
14
CANY
Wesselhoff, Brookelynn
13-13
2:25.95
4/3
2:25.65
6
NS
17
SPS
Keipp, Madeline
14-14
2:22.57
1/9
2:26.40
6
NS
14
CANY
Chua, Hailey
15-18
2:24.04
2/1
2:27.30
6
NS
0
MVN
Nugent, Katherine
12-12
2:25.69
4/4
2:36.56
6
NS
15
COTO
Stevens, Lauren
13-13
2:26.90
4/8
2:26.08
7
NS
11
CANY
Tran, Kiana
14-14
2:24.27
3/1
2:27.04
7
NS
0
FAST
Gaitatjis, Sophia
15-18
2:24.02
1/1
2:28.49
7
NS
13
SPS
Kwang, Emerald
12-12
2:31.98
5/5
2:38.23
7
NS
14
ROSE
Higuchi, Miya
13-13
2:25.88
4/7
2:26.74
8
NS
12
ROSE
Billy, Anna
15-18
2:21.22
3/3
2:32.68
8
NS
12
CANY
Skarshaug, Stephanie
14-14
2:21.55
1/8
2:33.77
8
NS
13
JCCW
Pagano, Isabella
12-12
2:34.05
5/7
2:40.13
8
NS
13
CANY
Froerer, Lauren
13-13
2:16.03
1/5
2:27.73
9
NS
0
CANY
Wong, Jennifer
15-18
2:30.61
4/1
2:32.94
9
NS
11
CITI
Derikoletis, Keiko
14-14
2:24.40
1/10
2:34.11
9
NS
12
SPS
Keipp, Julie
13-13
2:27.85
4/2
2:29.42
10
NS
0
CANY
Van Gent, Marika
14-14
2:22.53
3/2
2:34.61
10
NS
0
CANY
Polynice, Esther
15-18
2:30.80
4/10
2:35.67
10
NS
9
COTO
Messenger, Morgan
13-13
2:24.99
4/5
2:31.67
11
NS
0
ROSE
Gonzales, Genevieve
15-18
2:22.51
2/2
2:37.47
11
NS
7
PVST
Gonzales, Sabrina
13-13
2:25.56
4/6
2:39.70
12
NS
0
AZOT
Empremsilapa, Tyryn
11-11
2:32.86
5/6
NS
0
NS
0
AZOT
Rose, Leora
12-12
2:23.10
NS
2/3
2:22.08
3
16
CITI
Derikoletis, Keiko
14-14
2:24.40
NS
4/8
2:29.11
7
12
CITI
Farrell, Riley
14-14
2:24.43
NS
4/3
DQ
0
BREA
Cheng, Kelly
14-14
2:19.80
NS
4/6
2:16.02
1
20
BUEN
Monroe, Teagan
12-12
2:28.40
NS
2/5
2:18.93
2
17
BREA
Escalante, Samantha
15-18
2:18.84
NS
6/6
2:20.48
3
16
BREA
Wooden, Ariel
13-13
2:22.38
NS
3/2
2:21.48
6
13
COTO
Stevens, Lauren
13-13
2:26.90
NS
3/1
2:26.54
8
11
FAST
Gaitatjis, Sophia
15-18
2:24.02
NS
6/7
2:27.03
6
13
FAST
Lee, Maya
13-13
2:17.49
NS
3/4
2:14.06
1
20
FAST
Mazzi, Lillianne
11-11
2:20.98
NS
1/4
2:16.11
1
20
CANY
Skarshaug, Stephanie
14-14
2:21.55
NS
4/1
2:26.94
6
13
CANY
Polynice, Esther
15-18
2:30.80
NS
5/4
2:32.18
9
9
CANY
Wesselhoff, Brookelynn
13-13
2:25.95
NS
3/7
2:14.45
2
17
CANY
Wong, Jennifer
15-18
2:30.61
NS
6/8
2:31.82
8
11
RTLR
Martinez, Mikaela Kristina
13-13
2:24.42
NS
3/6
2:18.95
5
14
PVST
Dzieciol, Victoria
13-13
2:21.75
NS
3/5
2:18.06
4
15
ROSE
Geiger, Hinako
14-14
2:20.32
NS
4/2
2:23.13
4
15
ROSE
Billy, Anna
15-18
2:21.22
NS
6/1
2:28.56
7
12
JCCW
Tekawy, Michelle
11-11
2:22.99
NS
1/5
2:16.79
2
17
JCCW
Pagano, Isabella
12-12
2:34.05
NS
2/7
2:35.37
6
13
MVN
Nugent, Katherine
12-12
2:25.69
NS
2/6
2:33.82
4
15
MVN
Lee, Emma
11-11
2:39.98
NS
1/6
2:31.27
3
16
ROSE
Higuchi, Miya
13-13
2:25.88
NS
3/8
2:25.37
7
12
ROSE
Linna, Johanna
14-14
2:16.46
NS
4/5
2:19.17
3
16
ROSE
Geiger, Rebekah
15-18
2:21.00
NS
6/2
2:19.58
2
17
ROSE
Gonzales, Genevieve
15-18
2:22.51
NS
5/5
2:32.36
10
7
RYL
Jacobs, Iris
15-18
2:16.65
NS
6/3
2:20.58
5
14
ROSE
Syrkin, Alexandra
11-11
2:33.10
NS
1/2
2:34.68
5
14
RYL
Wang, Alexus
15-18
2:17.58
NS
6/5
2:20.54
4
15
SGSG
Sam, Victoria
13-13
2:21.62
NS
3/3
2:16.53
3
16
SPS
Keipp, Madeline
14-14
2:22.57
NS
4/7
2:23.57
5
14
SPS
Kwang, Emerald
12-12
2:31.98
NS
2/2
2:35.05
5
14
SEAL
Banos, Natalia
12-12
2:19.38
NS
2/4
2:17.13
1
20
SEAL
Gannon, Ella
11-11
2:37.52
NS
1/3
2:32.76
4
15
SCAN
Leonard, Clare
15-18
2:20.61
NS
6/4
2:16.55
1
20
UN-01
Wong-Smith, Saskia
14-14
2:16.69
NS
4/4
2:18.61
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home