Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 CA Downey LC BRW ( Sat, May 2, 2015 - Sun, May 3, 2015 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Boys 50 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MPMR
Fong, Nathan
11-12
32.67
2/4
29.48
1
WAC
Yepez, Ian
11-12
29.37
1/5
29.86
2
MPMR
To, Justin
11-12
32.86
2/7
29.99
3
CAA
Ortiz, Matt
11-12
31.06
1/4
30.30
4
DWNY
Flores, Armando
11-12
31.42
1/7
30.72
5
MAX
Paing, Myo
11-12
30.63
1/6
30.73
6
MPMR
Mak, Darren
11-12
32.17
1/2
31.19
7
ULTR
Flores, Joel
11-12
31.88
1/8
31.96
8
TCS
Kim, Matthew
11-12
34.28
3/8
32.18
9
SPS
Villegas, Francisco
11-12
32.59
2/6
32.79
10
ULTR
Min, Alex
11-12
32.33
2/5
32.95
11
SMT
Liu, Jonathan
11-12
38.88
6/4
32.96
1
SGSG
Munsayac, Ethan
11-12
39.15
6/2
33.02
2
NSST
Cerda, Louis
11-12
33.15
2/8
33.03
12
POLY
Kuhne, Jonathan
11-12
NT
11/5
33.22
3
CALI
Kim, Sunghoon
11-12
44.35
9/4
33.23
4
EMS
Diaz, Damyan
11-12
32.93
2/3
33.34
13
ULTR
Quintas, Kyle
11-12
33.45
2/2
33.73
14
NSST
Torres, Izhar
11-12
34.04
3/4
33.73
14
PASA
Juett, Colin
11-12
34.06
3/7
33.77
16
CALI
Kim, Andrew
11-12
35.83
4/8
34.13
1
LKWD
Joson, Joshua
11-12
34.57
4/5
34.15
2
SMT
Chan, Derek
11-12
35.74
4/3
34.19
3
CALI
Park, Brian
11-12
33.62
3/5
34.20
17
MAX
Tran, Andrew
11-12
NT
10/6
34.34
5
CAA
Croce, Pietro
11-12
33.65
3/6
34.43
18
SGSG
Ngo, Andrew
11-12
34.55
3/2
34.67
4
CALI
Kim, Joshua
11-12
34.16
3/3
34.78
19
DWNY
Tonne, David
11-12
40.16
7/2
34.79
6
POLY
Cuadros, Daniel
11-12
NT
10/7
35.16
7
MAX
Truong, Ethan
11-12
39.67
7/7
35.25
8
ULTR
Garcia, Michael
11-12
35.34
4/7
35.31
5
PASA
Lin, Nicholas
11-12
34.95
4/6
35.59
6
SGSG
Naono, Gene
11-12
38.91
6/7
35.68
9
LKWD
Padilla, Oscar
11-12
37.29
5/3
35.68
7
ARSC
Lam, Brian
11-12
36.12
4/2
35.76
8
LKWD
Best, Anthony
11-12
38.61
6/6
35.94
10
CALI
Lee, Aaron
11-12
35.07
4/4
36.30
9
MPMR
Lee, Ryan
11-12
42.99
9/5
36.40
11
SGSG
Tran, Evan
11-12
37.29
5/7
36.42
10
SPS
Lin, Owen
11-12
36.24
5/6
36.54
11
TCS
Han, Joshua
11-12
NT
10/4
36.80
12
EMS
Ma, Corey
11-12
NT
10/3
37.38
13
SMT
Cai, Randy
11-12
36.23
5/5
37.42
12
CAA
Huerta, Isaiah
11-12
42.59
8/8
37.42
14
UN-01
Tang, Qingxin
11-12
37.57
5/2
37.61
13
TCS
Khalifa, Ottman
11-12
39.40
7/5
37.62
15
SPS
Leung, Derek
11-12
39.01
6/8
38.15
16
MAX
Diep, Tobin
11-12
39.77
7/3
38.22
17
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
11-12
44.79
9/7
38.36
18
CAA
Gonzales, Kevyn
11-12
39.59
7/6
39.06
19
CAA
Djajadi, Joshua
11-12
37.09
5/4
39.10
14
SMT
Heard, Cody
11-12
40.68
8/6
39.61
20
NSST
Cortes, Reynaldo
11-12
39.86
7/8
39.72
21
ULTR
Cuen, Matthew
11-12
41.11
8/7
39.82
22
ARSC
Cheung, Brandon
11-12
38.60
6/5
39.93
23
DWNY
Benitez, Daniel
11-12
39.66
7/4
40.11
24
TCS
Lee, Spencer
11-12
44.08
9/6
40.14
25
WAC
Bove, John Michael
11-12
38.94
6/3
41.02
26
WAC
Cisneros-Weinraub, Jaquell
11-12
42.80
8/2
41.02
26
DWNY
Zubiate, Salomon
11-12
40.89
8/4
41.85
28
LKWD
Gaude, Ryan
11-12
40.46
8/5
41.87
29
CAA
Chiu, Christopher
11-12
55.44
9/2
42.68
30
DWNY
Aguilar, Daniel
11-12
42.35
8/3
45.28
31
LKWD
Douglass, Joshua
11-12
NT
11/4
49.44
32
SPS
Kwock, Collin
11-12
54.82
9/8
51.43
33
NSST
Trejo, Andres
11-12
48.85
9/3
53.13
34
COMM
Sandoval, Vincent
11-12
NT
11/6
58.55
35
SMT
Chiu, Matthew
11-12
37.55
5/8
NS
SMT
Huang, Joshua
11-12
31.84
1/3
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home