Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet in partnership with Sin City Shootout ( Sat, Jan 16, 2016 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Burckle, Christopher
25-29
52.00
7/4
50.91
1
9
TOC
Hinshaw, Ben
18-24
1:00.00
6/2
53.01
1
9
TOC
Newell, Rob
25-29
55.41
6/4
53.76
2
7
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
18-24
59.99
7/2
56.06
2
7
OEVT
Molisee, Cody
18-24
1:05.00
5/3
58.77
3
6
HNAQ
Magee, Mark
45-49
1:01.05
6/8
59.95
1
9
TOC
Bower, Kenny
25-29
56.56
6/5
1:00.20
3
6
HNAQ
May, Bill
35-39
1:00.00
6/6
1:00.51
1
9
UC48
Cvetich, Adam
25-29
57.99
6/3
1:01.00
4
5
ROSE
Armour, Justin
30-34
1:09.00
4/5
1:02.08
1
9
TOC
McGraw, Kathleen
25-29
1:05.00
5/6
1:02.52
1
9
TOC
Houston, Katy
25-29
1:01.00
6/7
1:02.98
2
7
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:02.43
5/4
1:03.03
2
7
TOC
Olson, Christine
25-29
1:05.00
5/2
1:03.28
3
6
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30-34
1:01.00
6/1
1:03.57
2
7
SDSM
Strate, Brian
45-49
1:04.00
5/5
1:03.78
2
7
LVM
Brennan, Dannica
18-24
1:07.00
4/4
1:04.29
1
9
TOC
Arnold, Allison
18-24
1:05.00
5/7
1:05.48
2
7
SCAQ
Lannen, Rachel
25-29
1:15.00
4/8
1:06.50
4
5
CMS
Feldman, Samuel
25-29
1:15.00
4/1
1:07.24
5
4
UCLA
Magit, Brad
55-59
1:06.37
5/8
1:09.01
1
9
MWAV
Brunt, Garth
45-49
1:13.05
4/7
1:09.19
3
6
FMT
Coombs, Kimberly
18-24
NT
1/8
1:09.55
3
6
OEVT
Hanley, Ryan
25-29
1:10.31
4/6
1:09.56
6
3
WH2O
Kaplan, Keith
45-49
1:05.90
5/1
1:10.23
4
5
LVM
Osorio, Gabriel
50-54
1:15.15
3/4
1:11.12
1
9
LVM
Colavito, Shannon
25-29
1:15.55
3/3
1:11.22
5
4
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
55-59
1:10.44
4/2
1:12.26
2
7
MWAV
Stansberry, Mike
35-39
1:10.00
4/3
1:13.39
3
6
LBG
Cole, Jax
35-39
1:35.00
2/7
1:14.26
1
9
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
35-39
1:15.62
3/6
1:14.27
2
7
UC48
Osman, Kenneth
55-59
1:15.25
3/5
1:14.64
3
6
LVM
Hank, Stephanie
25-29
1:18.00
3/1
1:15.23
6
3
LBG
Corsi, Jerry
60-64
1:18.00
3/7
1:18.63
1
9
LVM
Colavito, Violet
30-34
1:17.99
3/2
1:18.86
1
9
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
1:30.00
2/6
1:25.75
1
9
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
1:28.97
2/3
1:27.90
1
9
ROSE
Stacey, John
70-74
1:26.08
2/5
1:28.22
1
9
LBG
Onisko, Kim
60-64
1:24.37
2/4
1:32.30
2
7
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
1:35.12
2/8
1:33.02
1
9
LBG
Jackson, Tony
30-34
1:35.09
2/1
1:35.85
3
6
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
45-49
1:47.30
1/5
1:43.51
1
9
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
1:58.00
1/3
1:49.11
1
9
LBG
Jacobus, Anne
65-69
1:42.64
1/4
1:49.17
1
9
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
2:00.00
1/6
1:49.54
4
5
LBG
Osmond, Scott
45-49
2:25.00
1/1
1:50.24
5
4
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
55-59
2:00.02
1/2
2:00.30
2
7
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
1:30.00
2/2
DQ
0
LVM
Johnson, Steven
55-59
1:21.00
3/8
DQ
0
LTNV
Sawyer, Sally
55-59
2:15.00
1/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home