Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 CA - June Age Group Champs @ RMDA ( Thu, Jun 18, 2015 - Sun, Jun 21, 2015 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 105: Boys 200 M Back
Age Group 11-14
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Pl
Pts
LKWD
Beeghly, Ryan
2:20.83
3/2
2:20.71
3
2/3
3
16
EAST
Yen, Derrick
2:24.19
1/8
2:23.98
4
2/6
4
15
BFSC
Hernandez Sanchez, Emilio
2:27.23
5/2
2:25.95
6
2/7
6
13
AZOT
Schreiber, Jason
2:31.22
7/7
2:25.55
5
2/2
8
11
EAST
Shin, Zachary
2:31.80
8/3
2:31.33
16
1/8
14
3
AZOT
Horvath, Theodore
2:33.08
8/7
2:27.91
11
1/3
16
1
RMDA
Allison, Nicholas
2:26.20
4/1
2:31.98
20
0
SPS
Bai, Albert
2:43.28
11/2
2:38.46
37
0
NEP
Bansberg, William
2:44.90
12/5
2:36.76
31
0
LKWD
Beeghly, Ryan
2:20.83
3/2
2:20.71
3
16
CITI
Brown, Roger
2:40.09
10/4
2:34.88
29
0
SEAL
Cha, Derek
2:33.06
8/2
2:30.53
15
2
SEAL
Cha, Derek
2:33.06
8/2
2:30.53
15
2
AAA
Cheng, Miles
2:36.27
9/2
2:32.80
22
0
BREA
Chow, Nathan
2:38.78
9/1
2:34.14
27
0
RMDA
Davis, Slate
2:41.91
10/8
2:35.74
30
0
LKWD
Fisher, Roland
2:35.78
9/6
2:34.19
28
0
CITI
Gorman, Caleb
2:40.56
10/3
2:38.88
38
0
PASA
Gray, Ethan
2:31.22
7/1
2:26.42
8
12
PASA
Gray, Ethan
2:31.22
7/1
2:26.42
8
12
EAST
Heaston, Andrew
2:42.78
11/3
DQ
0
0
BFSC
Hernandez Sanchez, Emilio
2:27.23
5/2
2:25.95
6
13
RPAC
Hong, Dylan
2:33.58
9/4
2:26.90
10
7
RPAC
Hong, Dylan
2:33.58
9/4
2:26.90
10
7
AZOT
Horvath, Theodore
2:33.08
8/7
2:27.91
11
1
AAA
Hussong, Justin
2:40.82
10/1
2:37.60
33
0
PASA
Inguanzo, Roman
2:32.10
8/6
2:28.26
12
6
PASA
Inguanzo, Roman
2:32.10
8/6
2:28.26
12
6
UN-10
Klauss, Michael
2:16.89
1/3
2:17.75
1
20
UN-10
Klauss, Michael
2:16.89
1/3
2:17.75
1
20
SCAN
Lait, Casey
2:40.63
10/6
2:38.27
36
0
MAX
Lam, Jordan
2:26.96
5/3
2:31.83
19
0
SCAN
Leonard, Samuel
2:33.12
8/1
2:26.40
7
14
SCAN
Leonard, Samuel
2:33.12
8/1
2:26.40
7
14
RPAC
Mah, Wesley
2:42.28
11/4
2:37.07
32
0
FAST
Mao, Lawrence
2:28.36
6/6
2:32.95
24
0
MVN
Monaghan, Jordan
2:45.48
12/6
2:40.89
43
0
SPS
Mullin, Jaden
2:33.42
8/8
2:32.31
21
0
DWNY
Murguia, Jesus
2:40.78
10/2
2:41.07
44
0
AAA
Nguyen, Jeremy
2:44.09
11/1
2:40.33
40
0
RPAC
Park, Tommy
2:40.04
9/8
2:33.03
25
0
SEAL
Picon, Jacob
2:44.19
11/8
2:48.66
48
0
SEAL
Puckett, Mead
2:45.90
12/2
2:38.07
35
0
UN-28
Pulice, Tanner
2:22.36
1/7
2:19.59
2
17
UN-28
Pulice, Tanner
2:22.36
1/7
2:19.59
2
17
SPS
Sannibale, Henrique
2:40.79
10/7
2:40.65
42
0
RSD
Schmidt, Andrew
2:43.33
11/7
2:43.18
45
0
RMDA
Schodorf, William
2:31.72
8/5
2:31.56
17
0
AZOT
Schreiber, Jason
2:31.22
7/7
2:25.55
5
11
RPAC
Sheen, Jung Woo
2:38.25
9/7
2:33.03
25
0
EAST
Shin, Zachary
2:31.80
8/3
2:31.33
16
3
RMDA
Sorosky, Spencer
2:40.45
10/5
2:46.69
47
0
UN-10
Taylor, Ryan
2:42.97
11/6
2:40.33
40
0
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
2:27.10
5/6
2:26.60
9
5
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
2:27.10
5/6
2:26.60
9
5
UN-20
Vayanas, Orion
2:35.38
9/3
2:31.80
18
0
RPAC
Wang, Charles
2:28.23
6/5
2:28.70
13
4
RPAC
Wang, Charles
2:28.23
6/5
2:28.70
13
4
RPAC
Wee, Daron
2:44.74
12/4
2:39.27
39
0
RSD
Wythes, George
2:34.74
9/5
2:32.85
23
0
UN-10
Yang, Terry
2:20.79
2/2
2:28.89
14
9
UN-10
Yang, Terry
2:20.79
2/2
2:28.89
14
9
EAST
Yen, Derrick
2:24.19
1/8
2:23.98
4
15
RAPD
Zecchini, Nicholas
2:42.67
11/5
2:37.78
34
0
PAC
Zhang, Edward
2:45.38
12/3
2:44.81
46
0
Age Group 15-109
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Pl
Pts
BREA
Chen, Chih-Chia
2:15.57
3/5
2:14.32
6
4/2
5
14
IWV
Williams, Greg
2:19.79
3/6
2:20.43
9
4/8
7
12
AZOT
Pang, Aaron
2:18.50
3/3
2:21.81
13
3/6
9
9
AZOT
Wilinski, Christian
2:19.70
2/6
2:21.32
10
3/4
10
7
GOLD
Quintana, Lawrence
2:26.08
4/6
2:21.87
14
3/2
11
6
CAA
Olvera, Jonathan
2:19.97
1/2
2:21.66
11
3/5
14
3
RMDA
Wang, Michael
2:26.62
5/4
2:22.54
16
3/1
15
2
RMDA
Moran, Alejandro
2:29.71
7/4
2:22.31
15
3/7
16
1
PASA
Akopyan, Vahe
2:24.69
4/5
2:23.70
18
0
DNM
Arzate Martinez, Andrick
2:28.00
5/1
2:26.91
25
0
LKWD
Brandt, Andrew
2:24.26
3/8
2:31.25
33
0
IEAQ
Cao, Lucian
2:31.25
7/8
2:36.02
41
0
BREA
Chen, Chih-Chia
2:15.57
3/5
2:14.32
6
14
RAPD
Chong, Tenny
2:08.78
2/4
2:12.11
2
20
RAPD
Chong, Tenny
2:08.78
2/4
2:12.11
2
20
RMDA
Dam, Matthew
2:28.99
6/1
2:30.89
32
0
CITI
Dupin de Saint Cyr, Anthony
2:26.71
5/5
2:26.89
24
0
RPAC
Giang, Calvin
2:15.16
2/5
2:12.41
4
15
RPAC
Giang, Calvin
2:15.16
2/5
2:12.41
4
15
BFSC
Guzman Martinez, Martin
2:28.14
5/8
2:40.34
44
0
EAST
Harary, Jason
2:28.58
6/7
2:28.65
27
0
MVN
Henmi, Cody
2:30.99
7/6
2:39.56
43
0
ORCA
Herrera, Daniel
2:24.14
3/1
2:25.53
22
0
SGSG
Hesse, Zachary
2:28.29
6/3
2:30.32
31
0
RPAC
Jo, Samuel
2:09.02
3/4
2:12.13
3
17
RPAC
Jo, Samuel
2:09.02
3/4
2:12.13
3
17
TRID
Kao, Wesley
2:30.60
7/5
2:34.42
38
0
SPS
Lam, Brandon
2:23.29
2/1
2:23.56
17
4
SPS
Lam, Brandon
2:23.29
2/1
2:23.56
17
4
SEAL
Marvel, Abram
2:17.52
2/3
2:16.23
7
13
SEAL
Marvel, Abram
2:17.52
2/3
2:16.23
7
13
MVN
Monaghan, Christian
2:22.93
1/1
2:32.04
35
0
RMDA
Moran, Alejandro
2:29.71
7/4
2:22.31
15
1
SPS
Mullin, Jacob
2:13.25
1/5
2:14.23
5
16
SPS
Mullin, Jacob
2:13.25
1/5
2:14.23
5
16
NEP
Neill, Ryan
2:26.20
4/7
2:30.22
30
0
AZOT
Nguyen, Alvin
2:28.16
6/4
2:24.77
21
0
CAA
Olvera, Jonathan
2:19.97
1/2
2:21.66
11
3
AZOT
Pang, Aaron
2:18.50
3/3
2:21.81
13
9
RMDA
Perez, Christopher
2:31.28
8/4
2:34.07
37
0
GOLD
Quintana, Lawrence
2:26.08
4/6
2:21.87
14
6
SGSG
Sam, Andre-Philippe
2:30.86
7/3
2:26.74
23
0
SEAL
Scales, Evan
2:24.19
2/8
2:21.74
12
5
SEAL
Scales, Evan
2:24.19
2/8
2:21.74
12
5
AZOT
Smith, Thomas
2:02.16
1/4
2:10.19
1
0
AAA
Somers, Scott
2:24.29
4/4
2:38.49
42
0
SEAL
Soukchareon, Nicholas
2:22.46
2/7
2:24.37
20
0
FAST
Spuur, Jared
2:29.29
6/8
2:34.65
40
0
AZOT
Tingen, Joseph
2:31.05
7/2
2:31.43
34
0
CAA
Van Gilst, David
2:27.98
5/7
2:34.63
39
0
CAA
Van Gilst, John
2:26.15
4/2
2:23.91
19
0
FAST
Wang, Justin
2:25.32
4/3
2:33.33
36
0
RMDA
Wang, Michael
2:26.62
5/4
2:22.54
16
2
RAPD
Wei, Abraham
2:22.80
3/7
2:28.60
26
0
AZOT
Wilinski, Christian
2:19.70
2/6
2:21.32
10
7
IWV
Williams, Greg
2:19.79
3/6
2:20.43
9
12
SMT
Wong, Darren
2:18.55
1/6
2:20.15
8
11
SMT
Wong, Darren
2:18.55
1/6
2:20.15
8
11
MVAQ
Woodward, Noble
2:28.50
6/2
2:30.06
29
0
RMDA
Yang, Jeremy
2:26.24
4/8
2:28.87
28
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home